v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kvarner bay challenge 2015->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 106)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

MW10
1.Delgado Sršen LeireMW10OK VihorCroatia
2.Delgado Sršen KiraMW10OK VihorCroatia
3.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729MW10Ivan MerzCroatia

M12
1.Jevševar Martin308919M12OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Anderluh Luka445698M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Magyar Mor1394833M12OK TorpedoCroatia

M16
1.Iniyatullin Ravil7201615M16Orienta-ZaryaRussia
2.Blaž Matic2052383M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gojmerac Petar421656M16Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M16Ivan MerzCroatia

M21A
1.Iniyatullin Marsel1633776M21AOrienta-ZaryaRussia
2.Rumor Alvise1006251M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
3.Štambuk Mario889671M21AIvan MerzCroatia

M21B
1.Plavčak Luka406793M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M21BIvan MerzCroatia
3.Eibek Mauro1394840M21BOK TorpedoCroatia
4.Špehar Danijel M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
5.Blekić Danijel M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
6.Krnić Marko M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
7.Grigić Mateo M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
8.Pekas Mate M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
9. Egri Ivan M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
10. Tokić KristijanM21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
11.Sovilj Dalibor M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
12.Grašić Josip M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
13.Kolić Danijel M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
14. Erceg VatroslavM21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia
15.Šepić Alan M21BOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia

M21E
1.Novikov Pavel7201347M21EOrienta-ZaryaRussia
2.Andersson Jakob820100M21EOK LinnéSweden
3.Andersson Rassmus7204057M21EOK LinnéSweden
4.Ridefelt Albin911123M21EOK LinnéSweden
5.Ridefelt Johannes930800M21EOK LinnéSweden
6.Nilsson Olle977715M21EOK LinnéSweden
7.Aldén Niklas972932M21EOK LinnéSweden
8.Razum Matija7600000M21EOK LinnéSweden
9.Ogdén Mats573777M21EOK LinnéSweden
10.Gösswein Csaba2004470M21EOK LinnéSweden
11.Teutsch Jeff9961444M21EOttawa Orienteering ClubCanada
12.Allain Riel7000356M21EOttawa Orienteering ClubCanada
13.Bergstrom Alexander571111M21EOttawa Orienteering ClubCanada
14.Caraglio Michele502397M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
15.Franco Michele1601694M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
16.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Johansson Robert791302M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
18.Brlica Pavel515462M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
19.Polster Thomas9600000M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
20.Hajek Daniel890118M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
21.Zimmermann Štěpán911220M21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
22.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Močnik Rok406840M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Marković Frane7777733M21EOK JapeticCroatia
25.Ocvirk Edi750723M21EOK JapeticCroatia
26.Scott Toby1207381M21EOLV SteinbergGermany
27.Borštnik Andrej887797M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
28.Dovč Jan1398938M21EOK TivoliSlovenia

M35
1.Sarközy Dr GergelyM35Individuals/No club
2.Miháczi Zoltán4470M35Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
3.Jevševar Bojan406722M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Delgado Pako893829M35OK VihorCroatia
5.Štambuk Dario7111959M35Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Orehoci Robert895099M35OK BjelovarCroatia
7.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M55
1.Brook Simon1220614M55AirienteersUnited Kingdom
2.Dravetz Walter9007900M55OLC GrazAustria
3.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
4.Ongaro Marco210167M55U.S. Primiero A.S.DItaly
5.Zonato Stefano502395M55Puolangan RyhtiFinland
6.Jasprica Damir1394839M55OK TorpedoCroatia
7.Paravić Tomislav1394837M55OK TorpedoCroatia
8.Magušić Franjo M55Orijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia

W12
1.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W12Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Gojmerac Marta5765W12Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Anderluh Katarina Eva235899W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Ahel Lea1394835W12OK TorpedoCroatia
5.Ferk Paula1394834W12OK TorpedoCroatia

W14
1.Gojmerac Lucija206442W14Ivan MerzCroatia

W21A
1.Kmetec Barbara422501W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Drevenšek Suzana886210W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Krznar Kristina7772222W21AOK VihorCroatia
4.Sršen Matea442573W21AOK VihorCroatia
5.Kružić Tea1394838W21AOK TorpedoCroatia
6.Zadković Mirna1394836W21AOK TorpedoCroatia
7.Pavić Vedrana W21AOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia

W21E
1.Makarova Maria1395036W21EOrienta-ZaryaRussia
2.Flerin Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Kuuselo Riina780330W21EOK LinnéSweden
4.Aebi Bettina991041W21EOK LinnéSweden
5.Taylor Catherine503538W21EOK LinnéSweden
6.Bäckström Lina802105W21EOK MAGIC MAPSerbia
7.Neve Jasmine1399608W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Sarközy Zsofia7990513W21EMOM BudapestHungary
10.Orlić Antonija886601W21EOK BjelovarCroatia

W35
1.Holper Antónia411930W35Tipo Orienteering ClubHungary
2.Grabar Cristina239330W35U.S. Primiero A.S.DItaly
3.Hribar Anica308920W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Anderluh Marija50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

W55
1.Gratton Donatella1009877W55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy
2.Licia Kalcich210463W55Polisportiva BesaneseItaly

OPEN
1.Peltonen Pekka201843OPENMäntsälän UrheilijatFinland
2.KUSAR Barbara2054461OPENDruzina KUSARSlovenia
3.KUSAR Ziga406716OPENDruzina KUSARSlovenia
4.Gojmerac Jelena211531OPENIvan MerzCroatia
5.Gojmerac Luka i mamaOPENIvan MerzCroatia
6.Kukić Milka OPENOrijentacijska sekcija Policijske akademijeCroatia