WTOC challenge, Trail-O competition along with World Championships->Entries by classes (number of entries: 51)
WTOC challenge Elite |
1. | Lovrec Nenad | 893813 | WTOC challenge Elite | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
2. | Stipic Bernardica | 2067883 | WTOC challenge Elite | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
3. | Keighley Richard | 9111945 | WTOC challenge Elite | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | |
4. | Coton David | 401994 | WTOC challenge Elite | Wimborne orienteers | United Kingdom | |
5. | Kalousek Jiri | 443079 | WTOC challenge Elite | OOB Kotlarka Praha | Czech Republic | |
6. | Kurfurstova Magdalena | 439218 | WTOC challenge Elite | VSTJ FS Praha | Czech Republic | |
7. | Matsuhashi Noritoshi | 1525202 | WTOC challenge Elite | Turumai Orienteering club | Japan | |
8. | Forstova Lenka | 636977 | WTOC challenge Elite | MatFyz Praha | Czech Republic | |
9. | Koyama Taro | 2067893 | WTOC challenge Elite | Japan trail O team | Japan | |
10. | Chino Koji | 893805 | WTOC challenge Elite | Japan trail O team | Japan | |
11. | Arai Masatoshi | 893804 | WTOC challenge Elite | Japan trail O team | Japan | |
12. | Takayangi Nobuyuki | 222417 | WTOC challenge Elite | Japan trail O team | Japan | |
13. | Iwata Kentaro | 893803 | WTOC challenge Elite | Japan trail O team | Japan | |
14. | Marques Ana Paula | 1410245 | WTOC challenge Elite | Portugal O team | Portugal | |
15. | Pinto Ricardo | 1410218 | WTOC challenge Elite | Portugal O team | Portugal | |
16. | Tereso Cláudio | 409976 | WTOC challenge Elite | Portugal O team | Portugal | |
17. | Margarido Joaquim | 1410212 | WTOC challenge Elite | Portugal O team | Portugal | |
18. | Domingues Inês | 214074 | WTOC challenge Elite | Portugal O team | Portugal | |
19. | Kostova Jana | 2080922 | WTOC challenge Elite | Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha | Czech Republic | |
20. | Hulka Bohuslav | | WTOC challenge Elite | Sportovni klub vozickaru Praha | Czech Republic | |
21. | Waaler Ole-johan | 893816 | WTOC challenge Elite | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | |
22. | Waaler Martin Aarholt | 893834 | WTOC challenge Elite | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | |
23. | Roberts Peter | 2061375 | WTOC challenge Elite | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | |
24. | Roberts Christine | 33907 | WTOC challenge Elite | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | |
25. | Rhodes Ruth | 202163 | WTOC challenge Elite | Mole Valley OC | United Kingdom | |
26. | Junttila Esko | 893833 | WTOC challenge Elite | Muuramen Rasti | Finland | |
27. | Kucherenko Dmitry | | WTOC challenge Elite | Rostov-on-Don | Russia | |
28. | Blyakhman Anatoly | 893806 | WTOC challenge Elite | Rostov-on-Don | Russia | |
29. | Schulz Karoline Saxtorph | | WTOC challenge Elite | Ballerup OK | Denmark | |
30. | Biering Karin | 421777 | WTOC challenge Elite | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | |
31. | Petersen Jahn | | WTOC challenge Elite | Silkeborg OK | Denmark | |
32. | Hyvönen Sami | 893802 | WTOC challenge Elite | Rasti-Pielinen | Finland | |
33. | Bandić Tarik | 893801 | WTOC challenge Elite | Orijentiring klub Ilidza | Bosnia and Herzegovina | |
34. | Koponen Pentti | 504517 | WTOC challenge Elite | Espoon Suunta | Finland | |
35. | Ovesen Thorunn Aamodt | 504516 | WTOC challenge Elite | Lardal O-lag | Norway | |
36. | Troian Vladimir | 7778899 | WTOC challenge Elite | Orienta PODA | Russia | |
37. | Kobzarev Alexander | | WTOC challenge Elite | Orienta PODA | Russia | |
38. | Zhirnova Elena | 893814 | WTOC challenge Elite | Orienta PODA | Russia | |
39. | TunÇ Harun | 2078675 | WTOC challenge Elite | Turkey | Turkey | |
40. | Bettin Renato | 425710 | WTOC challenge Elite | OR SWALLOWS | Italy | |
41. | Čaikovskienė Rūta | 893830 | WTOC challenge Elite | RASKK - Vilniaus SC | Lithuania | |
42. | Kurmin Agnieška | 893808 | WTOC challenge Elite | RASKK - Vilniaus SC | Lithuania | |
43. | Mikolavičius Gintaras | 2037444 | WTOC challenge Elite | RASKK - Vilniaus SC | Lithuania | |
44. | Mikolavičiūtė Gintarė | 893849 | WTOC challenge Elite | RASKK - Vilniaus SC | Lithuania | |
45. | Tenani Alessio | 9161979 | WTOC challenge Elite | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | |
46. | Giovannini Marco | 52797 | WTOC challenge Elite | OK Trzin | Slovenia | |
47. | Hoienko Yevhen | 893848 | WTOC challenge Elite | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
48. | Puhovkin Anton | 893847 | WTOC challenge Elite | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
49. | Butskyi Kyrylo | 893832 | WTOC challenge Elite | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
50. | Kyrychenko Oleksii | 418498 | WTOC challenge Elite | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
51. | Dobra Tom | | WTOC challenge Elite | University of Bristol | United Kingdom | |