1. Munich O-Cup 2015->Entries by classes (number of entries: 36)
Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene |
1. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Fischer Felix | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Silfwergard Örjan | 1399963 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Rathje-Kübler Ilka | 2041797 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Voskamp Eckart | 2043601 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Weinig Peter | 1971255 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Hergert Alexander | 800080 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
15. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
16. | Rácz Csaba | 211876 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
17. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
18. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
19. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub | Hungary | |
20. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
21. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene |
1. | Stoffel Maria | 2074299 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Gensler Julia | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Zayika Michael | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Zayika Ganna | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Natho Leoni | 2061245 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Hay Jack | 1967296 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
8. | Schöps Angelika | 2046025 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
9. | Kirchfeld Iris | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
10. | Riepl Katrin | 2066170 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
11. | Greska Christopher | 2066178 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
12. | Greska Richard | 2066180 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
13. | Freitag Iris | 412080 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
14. | Freitag Peter | 412082 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
Bahn C- Kids/Schüler |
1. | Natho Yara | | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | OC München | Germany | |