6. Munich O-Cup 2015->Entries by classes (number of entries: 37)
Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene |
1. | Kolev Georgi | 7773333 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Neumüller Mathias | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Hadjiivanova Radina | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Saksa Sarianna | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Reuter Stefan | | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Badia Comas Núria | 1983 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Lindholm Vivian | 2082609 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Murer Martin | 210707 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 2068654 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Wagner Helga | 1113377 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
15. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
16. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
17. | Dreier Lina | 2045571 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
18. | Ehrl Blandine | 1469 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
19. | Lützkendorf Paul | 890803 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
20. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
21. | Kirchfeld Iris | 2088481 | Bahn A- advanced/Fortgeschrittene | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene |
1. | Burrell Teresa | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Keller Walter | | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Danninger Tobias | 1234565 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Zeslawski Wojciech | 4406178 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Landefeld Rico | 1301782 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Kirsch Alois | 428706 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Cvorovic Dejan | 430333 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | PK Pobeda | Serbia | |
9. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
10. | Greska Christopher | 2066178 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | FC Forstern | Germany | |
11. | Kogler Martina | 600515 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
12. | Wechselberger Johannes | 790000 | Bahn B- Anfänger/Erwachsene | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
Bahn C- Kids/Schüler |
1. | Danninger Bastian | | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Badia Landefeld Gil | | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Zeslawski Jakub | 4406199 | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
4. | Zeslawski Mateusz | 4406148 | Bahn C- Kids/Schüler | WKS Wawel | Poland | |