WRE- LOM 2016 (FOREIGN) (long and middle)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 205)
Open Amarillo |
1. | Justad Raaen Trine Marit | | Open Amarillo | Kongsberg O-lag | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Svendsbøe Jon Magne | 240461 | Open Amarillo | IL Gular | Norway | |
¿COUNTRY? |
00/00/0000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
Open Naranja |
1. | Kulawik Katarzyna | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
Poland |
|
|
|
2. | Paone Martina | 205896 | Open Naranja | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Ahlander Bengt | 2066558 | Open Naranja | Skogsluffarnas OK | Sweden | |
Sweden |
30/06/1928 |
86016494 |
- |
Open Rojo |
1. | oudin bernard | 1041252 | Open Rojo | co colmar | France | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Ahlander Bengt | 2066558 | Open Rojo | Skogsluffarnas OK | Sweden | |
Sweden |
30/06/1928 |
86016494 |
- |
3. | Herzig Andreas | 820522 | Open Rojo | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
25/05/1982 |
C7201603 |
- |
M14 |
1. | Conway Adam | 2059635 | M14 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
GBR |
|
|
|
2. | Bjørk Cornelius | 237621 | M14 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Eikås Jonas | 237619 | M14 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
M16 |
1. | Stanek Jerzy | 886355 | M16 | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
POLAND |
26/01/2001 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
2. | Weber Lasse Falck | 500448 | M16 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | |
¿COUNTRY? |
00/00/0000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
3. | Bolliger Elio | 2021527 | M16 | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
08/08/2000 |
C5766634 |
- |
4. | Rüfenacht Marco | 8092000 | M16 | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
02/09/2000 |
C55573580 |
- |
M18A |
1. | Biederman Marcin | 887007 | M18A | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
POLAND |
07/05/1998 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
2. | Kuca Kacper | 7204931 | M18A | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
POLAND |
08/10/1999 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
3. | Foss Hallvard Arntzen | 9150298 | M18A | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Börnstedt Carl | 9804220 | M18A | Göteborg OF | Sweden | |
Sweden |
22/04/1998 |
88231777 |
- |
5. | Olsson Johan | 980310 | M18A | Göteborg OF | Sweden | |
Sweden |
10/03/1998 |
|
- |
6. | Mannocci Enrico | 2031954 | M18A | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
|
|
|
|
7. | Stern Christopher | 1940699 | M18A | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
14/06/1999 |
C7942480 |
- |
8. | Skoda Raphael | 2048027 | M18A | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
28/02/1998 |
E1958230 |
- |
9. | Marti Melvin | 2025684 | M18A | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
27/12/1999 |
E1106510 |
- |
10. | Zbinden Chamuel | 9005046 | M18A | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
01/02/1999 |
E2210651 |
- |
M20A |
1. | Baran Jan | 1401469 | M20A | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
POLAND |
06/01/1997 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
2. | Moe Fredrik | 7003174 | M20A | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Hallberg Mattis | 451915 | M20A | Göteborg OF | Sweden | |
Sweden |
08/10/1997 |
90075273 |
- |
4. | Arfwedsson Rasmus | 970702 | M20A | Göteborg OF | Sweden | |
Sweden |
02/07/1997 |
|
- |
5. | Rimondi Andrea | 576876 | M20A | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Zbinden Noah | 1234568 | M20A | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
01/11/1996 |
C7054614 |
- |
7. | Schönleber Jannis | 500286 | M20A | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
11/09/1996 |
C7419855 |
- |
8. | Schweizer Timon | 9960909 | M20A | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
09/09/1996 |
C6650247 |
- |
9. | Berger Tobia | 888034 | M20A | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
23/09/1997 |
C6131733 |
- |
M21B |
1. | Ferra Murcia Sergio | 2010294 | M21B | Individuals/No club | | |
Spain |
02/05/1989 |
23290515W |
- |
2. | Simmons George | 1512950 | M21B | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
GBR |
|
|
|
M21A |
1. | Hjert Jonas | 840417 | M21A | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
|
|
|
- |
2. | Martinsen Marius | 9110868 | M21A | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Della Vedova Marco | 9900033 | M21A | AGOROSSO BERGAMO | Italy | |
ITA |
|
|
|
4. | Bacci Federico | 9200000 | M21A | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Poroshin Vladimir | 9121283 | M21A | PARUS | Russia | |
RUSSIA |
12/12/1983 |
23575122 |
- |
6. | Novokovich Maria | 899104 | M21A | Sosnovka Run | Russia | |
Russia |
19/04/1988 |
717369842 |
- |
7. | Seleznev Sergey | 1005666 | M21A | Sosnovka Run | Russia | |
Russia |
08/09/1990 |
717312045 |
- |
8. | Melén Erik | 881128 | M21A | Motala AIF OL | Sweden | |
Sweden |
28/11/1988 |
|
- |
9. | Hasselström Daniel | 507002 | M21A | Motala AIF OL | Sweden | |
Sweden |
15/07/1980 |
|
- |
10. | Forsell Daniel | 504220 | M21A | Motala AIF OL | Sweden | |
Finland |
14/11/1988 |
|
- |
11. | Höglund Oskar | 7205400 | M21A | Motala AIF OL | Sweden | |
Sweden |
10/03/1991 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
12. | Åhren Gustav | 910331 | M21A | Motala AIF OL | Sweden | |
Sweden |
31/03/1991 |
|
- |
13. | Selenius Andreas | 507001 | M21A | Motala AIF OL | Sweden | |
Finland |
30/04/1993 |
|
- |
14. | Bergstrand Victor | 7205417 | M21A | Motala AIF OL | Sweden | |
Sweden |
01/03/1992 |
|
- |
ME - WRE |
1. | Garbacik Michał | 886334 | ME - WRE | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
POLAND |
16/03/1995 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
2. | Annila Petri | | ME - WRE | Koovee | Finland | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Annila Henri | | ME - WRE | Koovee | Finland | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Tenani Alessio | 9161979 | ME - WRE | Gruppo Sportivo Forestale | Italy | |
ITA |
|
|
|
5. | Curzio Samuele | 503393 | ME - WRE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Barkasz Daniel | 9000103 | ME - WRE | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
romania |
17/03/1992 |
--------- |
- |
7. | Zinca Ionut | 1300006 | ME - WRE | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
romania |
20/06/1983 |
----------- |
- |
8. | Petersson Pontus | 920215 | ME - WRE | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Sweden |
15/02/1992 |
86916026 |
- |
9. | Lundqvist Oskar | 950920 | ME - WRE | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Sweden |
20/09/1995 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
10. | Andersson Erik | 9950120 | ME - WRE | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Sweden |
20/01/1995 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
11. | Bernaciak Aleksander | 504030 | ME - WRE | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Poland |
14/07/1983 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
12. | Johansson Anton | 940425 | ME - WRE | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Sweden |
25/04/1994 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
13. | Kietis Margers | 503733 | ME - WRE | Ozons OK | Latvia | |
Latvia |
31/05/1987 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
14. | Skujenieks Martins | 9200085 | ME - WRE | Ozons OK | Latvia | |
Latvia |
15/04/1985 |
--- |
- |
15. | Skujenieks Janis | 1399586 | ME - WRE | Ozons OK | Latvia | |
Latvia |
12/12/1986 |
|
- |
16. | Kowalski Wojciech | 8625724 | ME - WRE | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
Poland |
06/09/1982 |
AVZ564713 |
- |
17. | Mänkärlä Janne | 871987 | ME - WRE | Lynx | Finland | |
Finland |
01/10/1987 |
|
- |
18. | Leskinen Aapo | 851985 | ME - WRE | Lynx | Finland | |
Finland |
14/03/1985 |
|
- |
19. | Leskinen Antti-pekka | 921992 | ME - WRE | Lynx | Finland | |
Finland |
13/03/1992 |
|
- |
20. | Mattila Aleksi | 1396427 | ME - WRE | Lynx | Finland | |
Finland |
04/03/1985 |
|
- |
21. | Kujala Rainer | 1011101 | ME - WRE | Lynx | Finland | |
Finland |
30/10/1988 |
|
- |
22. | Räsänen Markus | 2029367 | ME - WRE | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Finland | |
¿COUNTRY? |
00/00/0000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
23. | Danielsen Vegard | 1112233 | ME - WRE | Kristiansand OK | Norway | |
Norway |
04/11/1990 |
26014773 |
- |
24. | Birrer Mathias | 1006015 | ME - WRE | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
02/07/1990 |
C6561548 |
- |
25. | Brogli Julian | 1956191 | ME - WRE | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
06/10/1992 |
C8090358 |
- |
26. | Hägler Sebastian | 1602602 | ME - WRE | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
14/04/1986 |
C5558513 |
- |
27. | Larsen Mikal Brastad | 1224422 | ME - WRE | Kristiansand OK | Norway | |
Norway |
00/00/0000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
28. | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | 840324 | ME - WRE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | |
Finland |
29/07/1985 |
|
- |
29. | Le Borgne Julien | 1603063 | ME - WRE | Quimper orientation | France | |
France |
06/10/1985 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
30. | Parkkinen Ville | | ME - WRE | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | |
Finland |
18/09/1994 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
31. | Savolainen Eetu | 1720404 | ME - WRE | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | Finland | |
Finland |
14/11/1994 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
M35A |
1. | Vokurka Jan | 253145 | M35A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | Czech Republic | |
Czech Republic |
|
|
|
2. | Vorobyov Dmitry | 9101670 | M35A | Night City Belarus | Belarus | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Krasko Pavel | 7203247 | M35A | Night City Belarus | Belarus | |
|
|
|
|
M40 |
1. | Hjort Jan | 750422 | M40 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
|
|
|
- |
2. | Bengtsson Erik | 696669 | M40 | FK Åsen | Sweden | |
Sweden |
|
|
|
3. | Borachenko Aleksandr | 1301553 | M40 | Titan-Sankt-Petersburg | Russia | |
RUSSIA |
26.10.1960 |
72 8226986 |
- |
M45 |
1. | Svendsbøe Jon Magne | | M45 | Individuals/No club | | |
Norway |
05/04/1971 |
25840561 |
- |
2. | Niggli Jurg | 1720822 | M45 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Laenen Wiet | 703062 | M45 | hamok | Belgium | |
Belgium |
20/06/1960 |
592115881032 |
- |
4. | Meeuwssen Marc | 895221 | M45 | hamok | Belgium | |
Belgium |
09/01/1963 |
591741895815 |
- |
5. | Biederman Paweł | 887009 | M45 | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
POLAND |
15/06/1971 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
6. | Larsen Per Erik | 680430 | M45 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
7. | Svendsbøe Jon Magne | | M45 | Vikebygd IL | Norway | |
Norway |
05/04/1971 |
25840561 |
- |
8. | Toven Ola | 9690108 | M45 | Stora Tuna OK | Sweden | |
Sweden |
08/01/1969 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
M50 |
1. | Grote Andreas | 1396712 | M50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
- |
2. | Conway Phil | 2059633 | M50 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
GBR |
|
|
|
3. | Delenne Pierre | 1660662 | M50 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Hallberg Bo | 9661217 | M50 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
|
|
|
- |
5. | Löseth Erik | 1660331 | M50 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
|
|
|
- |
6. | Jørgensen Arne Håkon | 1392673 | M50 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
7. | Marozau Andrei | 682502 | M50 | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
Belarus |
26101964 |
MP2528118 |
- |
8. | Mihailovs Aivars | 880223 | M50 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | |
Latvia |
|
|
|
9. | Kirkegaard Sten Skytte | 9005292 | M50 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | |
Denmark |
12/02/1964 |
207718921 |
- |
10. | Weber Tim Falck | 501267 | M50 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | |
¿COUNTRY? |
00/00/0000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
11. | Linløkken Terje | 9005108 | M50 | Østmarka OK | Norway | |
Norway |
17/11/1965 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
M55 |
1. | Kazus Stanislav | 250749 | M55 | Individuals/No club | | |
Russia |
23/10/1959 |
|
- |
2. | Tonkin Keith | 9141158 | M55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
GBR |
|
|
|
3. | Simmons Gary | 891960 | M55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
GBR |
|
|
|
4. | Melis Luc | 4931 | M55 | hamok | Belgium | |
Belgium |
19/09/1961 |
592103701569 |
- |
5. | Zeiner-Gundersen Richard | 9191158 | M55 | Fossum IF | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Martinsen Stein | 1401758 | M55 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
7. | Björklund Anders | 344914 | M55 | Göteborg OF | Sweden | |
Sweden |
15/04/1957 |
90783697 |
- |
8. | Jetsonen Juhani | 1393009 | M55 | SJJ | Finland | |
Finland |
24/08/1959 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
9. | Bagness Martin | 8628655 | M55 | WARRIOR OC | United Kingdom | |
GBR |
00/00/0000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
M60 |
1. | Galle Ole | 1301728 | M60 | Th OK | Denmark | |
Denmark |
14/9 1952 |
204952265 |
- |
2. | Hjert Thomas | 560522 | M60 | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
|
|
|
- |
3. | Sands Tim | 9531171 | M60 | BASOC Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Peterson Ulf | 14440 | M60 | Göteborg OF | Sweden | |
Sweden |
08/08/1954 |
|
- |
5. | Robinson Andy | 805431 | M60 | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
United Kingdom |
31/08/1954 |
461093847 |
- |
M65 |
1. | Koskinen Kaj | 1010093 | M65 | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | |
Finland |
|
|
|
2. | Railimo Matti | 7000111 | M65 | SOC Heinola | Finland | |
Finland |
|
|
- |
3. | Hovi Kari | 354044 | M65 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Huseth Egil | 660151 | M65 | IF Kamp/Vestheim | Norway | |
Norway |
|
|
|
5. | Parjanne Mikko | 7140940 | M65 | Espoon Suunta S | Finland | |
Finland |
00/00/0000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
6. | Limbens Ilmars | 9093312 | M65 | OK Sigulda | Latvia | |
¿COUNTRY? |
00/00/0000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
F12 |
1. | Delenne Annabelle | 1130750 | F12 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
|
|
F14 |
1. | Niggli Alina | 1030822 | F14 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
|
|
|
|
F16 |
1. | Niggli Natalja | 880011 | F16 | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Biederman Adrianna | 887006 | F16 | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
POLAND |
12/02/2000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
3. | Wirz Hannah | 8625669 | F16 | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
28/07/2000 |
C6072006 |
- |
4. | Linløkken Anna Cecilie | 9005265 | F16 | Østmarka OK | Norway | |
Norway |
13/08/2000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
F18A |
1. | Listek Marta | 886342 | F18A | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
POLAND |
24/07/1999 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
2. | Wziętek Barbara | 886333 | F18A | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
POLAND |
04/03/1998 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
3. | Jørgensen Signe Bredholt | 1401765 | F18A | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Prestbøen Maria | 21447 | F18A | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Hagen Ella Arentz | 9992608 | F18A | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
6. | Boquist Hanna | 990830 | F18A | Göteborg OF | Sweden | |
Sweden |
30/08/1999 |
|
- |
7. | Andersson Frida | 2065112 | F18A | Göteborg OF | Sweden | |
Sweden |
28/05/1999 |
|
- |
8. | Forsberg Sara | 438441 | F18A | Göteborg OF | Sweden | |
Sweden |
29/01/1999 |
|
- |
9. | Carlsson Myrra | 980614 | F18A | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Sweden |
14/06/1998 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
10. | Schweizer Romina | 9181298 | F18A | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
19/12/1998 |
C6564650 |
- |
F20A |
1. | Pålsson Lina | 340230 | F20A | Göteborg OF | Sweden | |
Sweden |
04/09/1997 |
84136815 |
- |
2. | Johansson Amanda | 960701 | F20A | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Sweden |
01/07/1996 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
3. | Johansson Tilda | 960409 | F20A | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Sweden |
09/04/1996 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
4. | Bachmann Sofie | 1221297 | F20A | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
22/12/1997 |
E1117432 |
- |
5. | Buchmüller Saskia | 9020898 | F20A | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
02.08.1998 |
C6237906 |
- |
F21B |
1. | Brodmann Ines | 1395543 | F21B | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
01/04/1985 |
|
- |
F21A |
1. | Dyzio Katarzyna | 842661 | F21A | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
Poland |
|
|
- |
2. | Forsell Susanna | 7205401 | F21A | Motala AIF OL | Sweden | |
Finland |
21/09/1993 |
|
- |
FE - WRE |
1. | Rudakouskaya Hanna | 682475 | FE - WRE | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
Belarus |
24121992 |
MP3416167 |
- |
2. | Mironova Svetlana | 1301649 | FE - WRE | Koovee | Finland | |
Russia |
20/08/1986 |
752619916 |
- |
3. | Shakhmetava Natallia | 7205511 | FE - WRE | Night City Belarus | Belarus | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Eskilsson Sara | 870601 | FE - WRE | Alfta ÖSA OK | Sweden | |
Sweden |
|
|
|
5. | Engström Josefine | 1860901 | FE - WRE | Alfta ÖSA OK | Sweden | |
Sweden |
|
|
|
6. | Vinogradova Galina | 9200044 | FE - WRE | Alfta ÖSA OK | Sweden | |
Russia |
10/02/1979 |
711473753 |
- |
7. | Scaravonati Laura | 9005232 | FE - WRE | G.S.Forestale | Italy | |
ITA |
|
|
|
8. | Curzio Lucia | 1006262 | FE - WRE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | |
|
|
|
|
9. | Gwozdz Ewa | 8625543 | FE - WRE | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Poland |
12/02/1990 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
10. | Stankiewicz Agata | 9101162 | FE - WRE | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Poland |
29/01/1994 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
11. | Wisniewska Hanna | 504050 | FE - WRE | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Poland |
12/03/1990 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
12. | Volynska Nadiya | 895412 | FE - WRE | OK Orion | Sweden | |
Ukraine |
18/04/1984 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
13. | Mänkärlä Aino | 881988 | FE - WRE | Lynx | Finland | |
Finland |
08/03/1988 |
|
- |
14. | Bucher Dominique | 1251829 | FE - WRE | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
01./01/1990 |
E1314818 |
- |
15. | Gygax Katja | 1141992 | FE - WRE | OL Nachwuchskader Nordwestschweiz | Switzerland | |
Switzerland |
01/01/1990 |
C6264545 |
- |
F35A |
1. | Niggli Daria | 1390000 | F35A | Orientation Haut-Jura | France | |
|
|
|
|
F35B |
1. | Doutaz Beatrice | 413284 | F35B | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
- |
2. | Hjort Sofia | 428925 | F35B | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
|
|
|
- |
3. | Ohlsson Nina | 343115 | F35B | Falköpings AIK OK | Sweden | |
|
|
|
- |
F40 |
1. | Krols Hilde | 2031827 | F40 | hamok | Belgium | |
Belgium |
30/07/1963 |
591465744693 |
- |
2. | Mols Greta | 2061225 | F40 | hamok | Belgium | |
Belgium |
25/02/1963 |
592107181041 |
- |
3. | Vandeweyer Marijs | 237723 | F40 | hamok | Belgium | |
Belgium |
20/02/1963 |
591736181202 |
- |
4. | Etterle-Biederman Lilianna | 887008 | F40 | WKS Wawel | Poland | |
POLAND |
29/09/1973 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
5. | Kunitskaia Natalia | 505945 | F40 | Titan-Sankt-Petersburg | Russia | |
RUSSIA |
26.10.1970 |
64 4137592 |
- |
F45 |
1. | Delenne Blandine | 1600635 | F45 | ACA Aix Provence | France | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Arentz Annette Cecilie | 7000181 | F45 | Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Rudakouskaya Tatsiana | 224388 | F45 | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
Belarus |
09081969 |
MP3423674 |
- |
4. | Mihailova Inta | 640806 | F45 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | |
Latvia |
|
|
|
5. | Johansson Anne | 9670918 | F45 | OK Dacke | Sweden | |
Sweden |
18/09/1967 |
86203814 |
- |
6. | Exley Jane | | F45 | WARRIOR OC | United Kingdom | |
GBR |
00/00/0000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
F50 |
1. | Conway Keiko | 2059634 | F50 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
GBR |
|
|
|
F55 |
1. | Nikitsina Tatsiana | 222498 | F55 | obelarus.net | Belarus | |
Belarus |
31071957 |
MP2844480 |
- |
2. | Jetsonen Sari | 1393010 | F55 | SJJ | Finland | |
Finland |
/08/1960 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
F60 |
1. | Kiddier Christine | 8630958 | F60 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
GBR |
|
|
|
2. | Parjanne Marja-liisa | 9966330 | F60 | Espoon Suunta S | Finland | |
Finland |
00/00/0000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
3. | Robinson Christine | 33297 | F60 | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
United Kingdom |
29/11/1956 |
800127869 |
- |
4. | Carlsson Yvonne | 550514 | F60 | Stora Tuna OK | Sweden | |
Sweden |
14/05/1955 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
F65 |
1. | Sands Carol | 437232 | F65 | BASOC Wanderers | United Kingdom | |
|
|
|
|
2. | Mononen Ritva | 354049 | F65 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | Finland | |
fin |
|
|
|
3. | Lindsten Ulla | 354045 | F65 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | |
|
|
|
|
4. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 1603107 | F65 | co colmar | France | |
|
|
|
|
5. | Sterna Rudite | 9200075 | F65 | OK Sigulda | Latvia | |
¿COUNTRY? |
00/00/0000 |
¿PASSPORT? |
- |
M70 |
1. | Vanderstraeten Vic | 8741 | M70 | hamok | Belgium | |
Belgium |
19/07/1946 |
591835142420 |
- |
2. | Powell Colin | 410808 | M70 | South Wales Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
GBR |
18/09/1938 |
531949559 |
- |
3. | Erlandsson Bjarne | 36319 | M70 | Hammarby IF OF | Sweden | |
Sweden |
21/05/1938 |
PC9157452 |
- |
4. | Österbö Gunnar | 1406195 | M70 | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | |
Norway |
05/04/1939 |
29086145 |
- |
5. | Bengtsson Göran | 13755 | M70 | Tockarps IK | Sweden | |
Sweden |
01/01/1944 |
90754763 |
- |
6. | Jevanord Hans Petter | 40526 | M70 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | |
Norway |
09/06/1944 |
29440820 |
- |
7. | Brekke Harald | 1154347 | M70 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
Norway |
16/09/1943 |
229664404 |
- |
F70 |
1. | Powell Judith | 33117 | F70 | South Wales Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
GBR |
06/09/1940 |
523110252 |
- |
2. | Mylly Aira | 236960 | F70 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Finland | |
|
|
|
|
3. | Kvaal Torid | 1207379 | F70 | FREIDIG-Norway | Norway | |
Norway |
24/08/1942 |
27925551 |
- |
4. | Jevanord Elise | 415514 | F70 | Ringsaker OK | Norway | |
Norway |
07/11/1944 |
27495812 |
- |
5. | Brekke Marith | 1104966 | F70 | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
Norway |
23/01/1945 |
30714584 |
- |
6. | Binder Brigittee | | F70 | Wiener | Austria | |
AUSTRIA |
12/07/1945 |
P4962946 |
- |