v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
IX Bizkaia Saria 2010, Barazar - Distancia Larga->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 243)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D14
1.sarion emily2018752D14Individuals/No club
2.Gil Marcos Harshitha409149D14TjalveSpainYES

D16
1.david simone2018755D16Individuals/No club
2.Gil Marcos María409212D16TjalveSpainYES
3.Castrillo Sevilla Elena2020142D16Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES

D18
1.Medina Chico Pilar362663D18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Burfoot Merino Ester434649D18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

D20
1.Olsen Rodríguez Renée362223D20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.García Santos María2020146D20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
3.Fernandez Isabel899017D20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES

D21
1.Blanch Carballo Anna1009618D21Individuals/No club
2.Gracia Jara424848D21Individuals/No clubYES
3.Laburu MaiteD21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
4.Viel Anita241164D21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
5.Conejo Garrote Laura352191D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
6.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club deportivo portilloSpain
7.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
8.Mañeru Zunzarren Virginia407467D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
9.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.Domingo Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
11.Gavela Alva362669D21TjalveSpainYES
12.Merlo De La Fuente Marta2010177D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
13.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
14.Garcia Castro Marina1620214D21Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
15.Etxebeste AmaiaD21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
16.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES

D35
1.huguet Carine433329D35Individuals/No club
2.Canet Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Marie Thérèse Terrillon247267D35brosFrance
4.Gutierrez Vega Covadonga1390704D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
5.Blanco Mantecón Malen1603328D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
6.Vara Ferrero Montse1603372D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
7.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
8.Marcos Patricia409127D35TjalveSpainYES
9.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
10.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
11.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

D45
1.Becdelievre jeannine2018741D45Individuals/No club
2.david jeanne2018758D45Individuals/No club
3.Méndez Fernández Pilar340720D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
4.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
5.Alvarez Jimenez Cecilia349416D45CORZOSpainYES

H14
1.jay samuel2018761H14Individuals/No club
2.Prada Aroca Gonzalo424897H14Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
3.Fidalgo Casares Dario206352H14Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
4.De Paz Diez Mario234831H14Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
5.Sierra Fernandez Victor340770H14Club Deportivo ALCONSpain

H16
1.sarion thibeau2018743H16Individuals/No club
2.jordana sylvain433327H16Individuals/No club
3.jay noah2018760H16Individuals/No club
4.Gómez Miguel Diego206028H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Llamazares Gutierrez Diego2020145H16Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
6.Sanchez Dorado Cosme256112H16Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES

H18
1.Pierre Martinez334479H18brosFrance
2.Ascacíbar Higes Daniel340751H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
3.Rodríguez Ripalda Alejandro427347H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
4.Sáenz Rodríguez Enrique505596H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
5.Moreno Martin Miguel1599081H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
6.Saez Alvare Jose Mª 1953232H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
7.Alvarez Viñuela Jorge1898887H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
8.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H18Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES

H20
1.david selim1009617H20Individuals/No club
2.Carnero Santiago Diego2010209H20Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Iranzo Méndez Pablo340705H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
4.Peña Perez Sergio A1932401H20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
5.Novoa Pascual Diego1666179H20Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES

H21
1.Borisnov Yulian2010178H21Individuals/No club
2.Diharce Gutierrez ElederH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Garmendia AaronH21Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
4.Burgos Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
5.Bustillo Pablo403393H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
6.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
7.Salamanca Farto Mario352197H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
8.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club deportivo portilloSpain
9.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.Martinez Fidalgo Roberto1390703H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Gil Marcos Eduardo1947557H21TjalveSpainYES
12.Martin Oscar362270H21TjalveSpainYES
13.Nogueira Yago888493H21TjalveSpainYES
14.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés348149H21La BrujulaSpainYES
15.Salgado Álvarez Juan Ramón351950H21La BrujulaSpainYES
16.Baciero González Óscar256169H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
17.Hern Palacios Enrique352165H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
18.Rodríguez Revilla Mario Pol434856H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
19.Dominguez Berjón Jose249779H21Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
20.Fraile Uxue340756H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
21.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
22.Goikoetxea Ibon349419H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
23.Abril Saul886800H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
24.Alguacil Juanan340742H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
25.Maestre Rosales Unai362142H21CORZOSpainYES

HE
1.Conejo Garrote Alberto352140HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
2.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
3.Collon Eric409213HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
4.Pascual Orkajo Roberto409108HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
5.Garcia Crespo Jacinto1390705HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
6.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
7.Torrejon Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES
8.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229HETjalveSpainYES
9.Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos409218HETjalveSpain
10.Frontela Mucientes Ángel40683HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
11.Isla Zorita Daniel899019HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
12.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio409134HEClub Deportivo ALCONSpainYES
13.Checa Blas Fernando409117HEClub de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
14.González Casero Ignacio409075HEClub de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
15.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo403388HECORZOSpainYES
16.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpainYES

H35
1.Jordan Frederic1009615H35Individuals/No club
2.Ramos Iñigo435177H35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFrance
4.Garcia Jose Antonio407427H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
5.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio362212H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
6.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier352192H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
7.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
8.Landaarroitajauregi Casado Oscar409230H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
9.Del Río Mayayo Pablo364385H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.Dujo Acero Jose Luis M.1390717H35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Aviles Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
12.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
13.Valentín Fernández Raúl2010488H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
14.Zelarain Pablo349419H35Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
15.Arana Beobide Josu409036H35Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
16.Ruiz Sanz Javier241296H35Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
17.López Hernandez Sergio349426H35Club de Orientacion ARABASpainYES
18.Alvarez Talavan Francisco JavierH35Club de Orientacion ARABASpain

H45
1.Pierre Dayon1390585H45brosFrance
2.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
3.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
4.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
5.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
6.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo340774H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpain
8.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador243031H45Club Deportivo ALCONSpainYES

Iniciación
1.nuñez arranz david IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
2.sarion Eliona433324IniciaciónIndividuals/No club
3.MAÑAS CARCAVILLA ITZIARIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
4.IGLESIAS PEREZ MARIBELIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
5.BRAVO SANPEDRO MARISAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Lejonagoitia Zabala IñigoIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
7.Lejonagoitia Bustamante MariaIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
8.Lopez VirginiaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
9.MAÑAS CARCAVILLA FATIMAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
10.RODRIGUEZ VILLA TXOMINIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
11.LEKERIKA NATALIAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Ria Bergón EnekoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Palacios PabloIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
14.GUAYQUIL LIPICHEO JUANAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Montes Arkaia IgorIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Serrano Lasa AsierIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
17.VICENTE URTUBI RAQUELIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
18.BEDOYA JAUREGI LIDIAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
19.BEDOYA JAUREGI ANAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
20.Anitua Diez JavierIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
21.BALLESTEROS CONTRERAS MAIDERIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
22.MARTÍNEZ REVUELTA SUSANAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
23.AYO CETINA JAVIERIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
24.Serrano IñakiIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
25.SOMALO MENCIAS LOITZUNIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
26.SOMALO MENCIAS IÑAKIIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
27.ISLA LLONA LUCÍAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
28.IRASTORZA AREIZAGA BEGOÑAIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
29.Lejonagoitia Jose LuisIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
30.Peña Elisa362201IniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
31.Castilla Pikaza Asier409208IniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
32.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
33.Pascual Huerto Dune340769IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
34.Herrero Ruiz Begoña1390720IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
35.Martinez Grañon Patricia409018IniciaciónTjalveSpainYES

Open
1.Dueñas Urcelay LoreaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Ortiz ItxasoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Ballesteros Martín Jose AntonioOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Cuesta MertxeOpenIndividuals/No club
5.JULIAN GARCÍA SERGIOOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
6.IRIARTE ANAOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
7.MAZO RAULOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
8.SANCHEZ OSCAROpenIndividuals/No clubYES
9.MORILLO TOMAS MANUELOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
10.SOBRADO ROBERTOOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
11.???? AINARAOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
12.DIEZ de Unzurrun MOLINA PATXIOpenIndividuals/No club
13.Zorraquino Gracia AnderOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Fernandez JordanOpenIndividuals/No club
15.Ovejero InmaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
16.VIDAL JAVIEROpenIndividuals/No clubYES
17.LOZANO MIGUEL ANGELOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
18.RODRIGUEZ RICARDOOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
19.BILBAO AITOROpenIndividuals/No clubYES
20.Azparren MaiteOpenIndividuals/No club
21.Murillo OskarOpenIndividuals/No club
22.Vara Salvador IgorOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
23.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No club
24.Alecha IkerOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
25.Martin Víctor424807OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
26.Espinosa MiguelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
27.Ramos Sarriugarte AnaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
28.Sánchez Garmendia IboneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
29.Ferreiro CarlosOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
30.Intxaurrandieta GaizkaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
31.Quintana ItziarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
32.Fuentes CarlosOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
33.De Paz RafaelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
34.Gartzia EdurneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
35.Marañón OscarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
36.Solís JosuneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
37.BALLESTEROS CONTRERAS GAIZKAOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
38.Yoldi DiegoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
39.Garcia AmaiaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
40.Barandiaran Monasterio JaioneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
41.Duran DiegoOpenClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
42.Val Manso José MarianoOpenClub Orientación BideaSpain
43.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010871OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
44.Montes Monsalvo María J.OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
45.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia340771OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
46.Castro Martínez Sergio N.OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
47.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
48.Zunzarren Iñigo206368OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
49.Chang Haisul C Y2020248OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
50.Klucarovsca MartinaOpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
51.Aristu Martinez Virginia364395OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
52.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
53.Cavero Castro Chusa1390696OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
54.Iruretagoiena Plaza IñigoOpenTjalveSpainYES
55.Gomez Martinez Claudio362131OpenTjalveSpainYES
56.Iturralde Chacon RodrigoOpenTjalveSpainYES
57.Porras Braceras AbelOpenTjalveSpainYES
58.Monasterio Campillo MikelOpenTjalveSpainYES
59.Urrero Valcarce PilarOpenTjalveSpainYES
60.García Alonso JesusOpenTjalveSpainYES
61.Sotres DavidOpenCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
62.Martinez RubenOpenCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
63.Benedicte Gutierrez JorgeOpenLa BrujulaSpain
64.Santos García Benedicto341401OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
65.López Suarez Silvia362101OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
66.Suarez Zapico Eva341192OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
67.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre JavierOpenClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
68.Blanco Alvarez Loida2010229OpenCORZOSpainYES
69.Peñalba Martinez Rosario409022OpenCORZOSpainYES

H50
1.sarion philippe2018753H50Individuals/No club
2.mirmende jean pierre2018745H50Individuals/No club
3.Dieguez LuisH50Individuals/No club
4.Michel Dayries34621H50brosFrance
5.Sánchez Herrero Jesús352194H50Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
6.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpainYES