3 Days Ratisbona Open - Middle (National) - Only Non German Clubs->Entries by classes (number of entries: 196)
D10 |
1. | Bernhard Lisa | 63001 | D10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Tours DominO - | | D10 | DominO-Tours | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Ptackova Hana | 51639 | D10 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Abdu-Karim Kasozi | | D10 | Uganda Orienteering Association | Uganda | |
X |
- |
- |
D12 |
1. | Hotz Andrina | 8250506 | D12 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Ptackova Veronika | 51666 | D12 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
D14 |
1. | Gisler Isabelle | 8636088 | D14 | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Maddalena Giulia | 8180904 | D14 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Vecsey Alina | 8300304 | D14 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
D16 |
1. | Vecsey Selina | 1416171 | D16 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Maddalena Alice | 8161002 | D16 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
D18 |
1. | Attinger Sophie | 8332537 | D18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Bachmann Anik | 437786 | D18 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Mayer Irina | 8644469 | D18 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
DE |
1. | Köpfli Patrizia | 8638750 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Hatt Serafina | 234570 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Borner Chiara | 252842 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Borner Giulia | 364599 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Rigamonti Tiziana | 8242424 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Smolkaová Lucie | 49389 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Würmli Sara | 8201726 | DE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Taubert Iiris | | DE | Koovee | Finland | |
- |
- |
X |
9. | Chvalová Věra | 236994 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Šiková Barbora | 7201819 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Šiková Karolína | 7201820 | DE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Kozinova Anna | 7200338 | DE | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Kozinova Zuzana | 7003042 | DE | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Guizzardi Michela | 503389 | DE | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
D19A |
1. | Baumgartner Aika | | D19A | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Kollndorfer Kathrin | 8000017 | D19A | HSV Großmittel | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Müller Sonja | 870523 | D19A | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Ringli Corina | 8251713 | D19A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Herzog Annika | 8643866 | D19A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Dobler Siri | 1115566 | D19A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Feucht Ladina | 8640294 | D19A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Haas Michelle | 1091997 | D19A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Vakrõõm Tais | 9862309 | D19A | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
D35 |
1. | Linker Caroline | | D35 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Simerkova Olga | 682094 | D35 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Ptackova Katerina | 51555 | D35 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
D40 |
1. | Bernhard Regula | 1395622 | D40 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Hotz - Capeder Pamela | 8290573 | D40 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Gasser Anita | 1405956 | D40 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Baluskova Ida | 681852 | D40 | OK 24 Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Maddalena Caia | 8290574 | D40 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Kozinova Jana | 502089 | D40 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
D45 |
1. | Calvet Christine | 8020470 | D45 | OLC Währing | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Tikhonova Elena | 1395087 | D45 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
D50 |
1. | Harju Ulla | 1131064 | D50 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Huber Bernadette | 7140945 | D50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Badertscher Priska | 7140843 | D50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Laager Marlies | 413043 | D50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Attinger Judith | 8130467 | D50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Kissling Lilian | 8090964 | D50 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Ringli Priska | 1151166 | D50 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
D55 |
1. | Capper Louise | 8250660 | D55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Gross Heidi | 2003258 | D55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Hilbert Sabine | 1403134 | D55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Haas Doris | 8636823 | D55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Leesment Jelena | 9101263 | D55 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Akeret Vroni | 2050458 | D55 | Thurgorienta | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Bolis Carla | 7000120 | D55 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
D60 |
1. | Piguet Arlette | 8636082 | D60 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Wüest Ruth | 2064264 | D60 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Sennhauser Maja | 61998 | D60 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
D65 |
1. | Gasser Esther | 364667 | D65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Oswald Brigit | 8640471 | D65 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Caluori Doris | 7201166 | D65 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | BLUM Verena | 7343 | D65 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
5. | Kläy Doris | 1395548 | D65 | OLG Huttwil | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Waser Renate | 59375 | D65 | OLK Rafzerfeld | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Karnit Niina | 9200495 | D65 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | HÄNNI Heidi | 9590422 | D65 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
D70 |
1. | EIGENMANN Verena | 1407542 | D70 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
D75 |
1. | Huggler Erika | 1207041 | D75 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
H10 |
1. | Hiestand Aaron | 1414417 | H10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Gasser Manuel | 7201168 | H10 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Simerka Ondrej | 2067935 | H10 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
H12 |
1. | Gasser Lukas | 1410950 | H12 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Taubert Johannes | | H12 | Koovee | Finland | |
- |
- |
X |
H14 |
1. | Waldmann Jonah | 1415284 | H14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Heini Raffael | 7203930 | H14 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Simerka Jakub | 682658 | H14 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
H16 |
1. | Schiesser Andreas | | H16 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Bachmann Mischa | 1415291 | H16 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
H18 |
1. | Jürgens Finn | 8640991 | H18 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Tikhonov Dmitry | 2024727 | H18 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Frenzel Oskar | 7020215 | H18 | ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
H20 |
1. | Felder Michael | 9005024 | H20 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
HE |
1. | Fluri Roger | 1401412 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Bitterli Marc | 9001998 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Breitenmoser Marc | 337364 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Rohr Daniel | 895062 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Köpfli Damian | 1401846 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Laager Michael | 895699 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
7. | Hatt Simon | 7050892 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
8. | Hotz Markus | 8090672 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Hug Jan | 1407350 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
10. | Neukom Raphael | 7203442 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
11. | Gasser Michael | 1405955 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Attinger Martin | 1020569 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
13. | Hiestand Mario | 1411820 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
14. | Junker Jonas | 8240495 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Köpfli Adrian | 8640969 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Smolkaová Ondrej | 8632140 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Tschannen Philipp | 1411238 | HE | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
18. | Okle Martin | 8070566 | HE | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Lapornik Dominik | 8000019 | HE | HSV Großmittel | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Müller-Mösch Dominik | 8410280 | HE | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Valeš Jiří | 7201192 | HE | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Zanelli Sergio | 1393075 | HE | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Seppi Marco | 503390 | HE | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Kabath David | 8871 | HE | SK Zabovresky Brno | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
25. | L'Humeau Dominique | 1909009 | HE | ASKÖ Henndorf | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Rocca Simon | 8642002 | HE | Polisportiva Besanese | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
H21A |
1. | Lüchinger Thomas | 1415300 | H21A | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Taubert Tuomas | | H21A | Koovee | Finland | |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Ringli Fabian | 8270989 | H21A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Herzog Andreas | 8642000 | H21A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Haas Pascal | 1006114 | H21A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Haas Dominik | 8241290 | H21A | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Raer Mikhail | 8239239 | H21A | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Hakkarainen Markus | 1111110 | H21A | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | Finland | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Pešek Martin | 7200329 | H21A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Hering Jan | 7203334 | H21A | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
H40 |
1. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | H40 | Pro-Sport OK | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Wittberger Georg | 8161270 | H40 | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
H45 |
1. | Waldmann Jan | 437703 | H45 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Lederer Pavel | 7150266 | H45 | OK Doksy | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Novak Ivo | 51679 | H45 | OK 24 Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Hilbert Josef | 7777704 | H45 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Bogdanovs Igors | 8120869 | H45 | SRD SK | Estonia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Maddalena Stefano | 8100768 | H45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Kozina Petr | 1700084 | H45 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Ptacek Jan | 2087658 | H45 | VSS Přirodovĕda Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
H50 |
1. | Utzinger Urs | 1407707 | H50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Huber Rico | 364548 | H50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Breitenmoser Marco | 252798 | H50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Badertscher Peter | 252923 | H50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Attinger Martin | 8160166 | H50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | H50 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Taubert Tero | | H50 | Koovee | Finland | |
- |
- |
X |
8. | Roberto Sanna | 9180967 | H50 | U.S. San Giorgio | Italy | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Berger Pascal | 1600020 | H50 | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Göschl Erich | 8100566 | H50 | OLC Währing | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Biel Axel | 8221164 | H50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Tikhonov Nikolay | 1395086 | H50 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | |
- |
- |
- |
H55 |
1. | Capper Graham | 8270258 | H55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Attinger Thomas | 8008915 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Wettstein Rolf | 7202685 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Gross Martin | 9101304 | H55 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Zapletal Josef | 9140659 | H55 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Haas René | 8168200 | H55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Kissling Peter | 9030859 | H55 | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Harju Juha-Pekka | 1130362 | H55 | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Wälchli Jürg | 8638584 | H55 | TV Gunzenbach/OLG Skandia | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
H60 |
1. | Würmli Fabio | 8180255 | H60 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Nipen Olav | 8620792 | H60 | IL Tyrving | Norway | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Marti Christian | 8644437 | H60 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Genevois Frederic | 9992016 | H60 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Kaeser Peter | 9201080 | H60 | bussola ok | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | HÄNNI Urs | 9540529 | H60 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
7. | Sennhauser Urs | 61999 | H60 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Leonhardt Kristian | 223671 | H60 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | ROTHWEILER Heinz | 2003742 | H60 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
H65 |
1. | Rohr Martin | 413004 | H65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Gasser Hansjörg | 201767 | H65 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Kläy Ernst | 800034 | H65 | OLG Huttwil | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Waser Franz | 2048005 | H65 | OLK Rafzerfeld | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Staedelin Hans-Peter | 1030949 | H65 | OLV Langenthal | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
H70 |
1. | Streuli Willy | 880500 | H70 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Oswald Hanspeter | 8640470 | H70 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | KADERLI Max | 1394241 | H70 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
4. | STÄHLI Niklaus | 7161045 | H70 | OL Amriswil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
5. | Rothweiler Kurt | 9200235 | H70 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | GMÜR Guido | 2031045 | H70 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
7. | BAUMGARTNER Hans | 1008252 | H70 | OLG Welsikon | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
8. | KELLENBERGER Rudolf | 8300445 | H70 | OLG St.Gallen/App. | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
H75 |
1. | Bossert Hans | 1400764 | H75 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
2. | Santschi Max | 700500 | H75 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | SUTTER Ernst | 1393025 | H75 | OLG Berm | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
4. | Huggler Klaus | 1207138 | H75 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
H80 |
1. | HUTZLI Martin | 8281132 | H80 | ol.biel.seeland | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
2. | SAUTER Othmar | 886605 | H80 | OL Regio Wil | Switzerland | |
|
|
|
DirKL (short and easy) |
1. | Dubska Radka | 887925 | DirKL (short and easy) | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Attinger Tim | 8230702 | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Fluri Claudia | 1730000 | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
4. | Gasser Lena | 59275 | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
5. | Häusler Alex | | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
6. | Häusler Yann | | DirKL (short and easy) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Taubert Hertta | | DirKL (short and easy) | Koovee | Finland | |
- |
- |
X |
8. | Gisler Alessandra | 7032968 | DirKL (short and easy) | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Gisler Fabian | 7122909 | DirKL (short and easy) | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
DirMS (middle and difficult) |
1. | Attinger Annika | 8120699 | DirMS (middle and difficult) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Hug Martin | 413140 | DirMS (middle and difficult) | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | |
- |
X |
- |
3. | Kissling Xenia | 1602582 | DirMS (middle and difficult) | OLG Schaffhausen | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |