v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIV liga Norte 2016. Palencia->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 296)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Observaciones

M14
1.Ovejero Gutiérrez GonzaloM14Individuals/No club
2.Tribiño Cordal Juan2003800M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897M14Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
5.Galarraga Lopez Unax2066394M14GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a primera hora
6.Fernandez Rodriguez Miguel2082763M14La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
7.Rodriguez Llano Lucas1407082M14La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
8.Gonzalo Carvajal Miguel234824M14E. D. ALCONSpain
9.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646M14C.D. NAVARRASpain
10.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400M14Orientación Río CarriónSpain
11.Sánchez González Íker2102925M14Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain TIENE LICENCIA

F14
1.Pérez García Carolina4717058F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
2.García Fernández Iria1416935F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.Rey Cortés Alba7207528F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.García Revuelta Lucía7206940F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Pina De Souza Leticia C.4717057F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Dorado Valiente Marina4717056F14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Sánchez Reventún Carlota2067526F14 GalitiusSpain
8.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela427363F14RiOjA-OSpain

M16
1.Ruiz Castrillo Asier1395666M16COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Tribiño Cordal Pablo1121971M16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo1403342M16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735M16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Mata Álvarez Alejandro7204543M16E. D. ALCONSpain
6.Pérez Casares Pablo1415154M16E. D. ALCONSpain
7.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674M16CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
8.Presmanes Lombó Ángel2067536M16 GalitiusSpain
9.Laseca Esteban Rodrigo2037200M16RiOjA-OSpain
10.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M16TjalveSpain a partir de las 11h
11.Fernandez Pardo Pablo2082779M16Castropol OrientaciónSpain
12.Vélez Muñoz Nicolás1603413M16Orientación Río CarriónSpain

F16
1.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia1172000F16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
2.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.Fidalgo Casares Laura1415156F16E. D. ALCONSpain
4.Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz1415159F16E. D. ALCONSpain
5.González Mantecon Lidia8623084F16 GalitiusSpain
6.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara341146F16RiOjA-OSpain
7.Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía427347F16RiOjA-OSpain
8.Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura427355F16RiOjA-OSpain

F18
1.Alonso Manzanas Patricia2102898F18 GalitiusSpain
2.Díez Ocharán Sofía1603408F18Orientación Río CarriónSpain

M18
1.Población Criado David1999327M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
2.De Santos Sánchez David1470641M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M18COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Garnacho Fernández Mario7202260M18Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
6.Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel1402893M18E. D. ALCONSpain
7.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895M18E. D. ALCONSpain
8.Martinez Pacheco Iker2057799M18 GalitiusSpain
9.Lopez-Fando Fdez Alvaro1601542M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain
10.Negro Sacristán Emilio1601528M18Orientación Río CarriónSpain

M20
1.Garnacho Fernández Alejandro8633186M20Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
2.Moreno Peréz Oscar1601555M20Orientación Río CarriónSpain

F20
1.García Sanz Ania409125F20COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
2.Andrés Arnaiz Laura7204550F20 GalitiusSpain

F21
1.Ovejero Inma1397615F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Minguez Isabel7202288F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Gómez Iturrate Nuria7870220F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Cepeda Ruiz Marilu1470633F21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Castro Manzanares Carmen40638F21Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
8.Lertxundi Manterola Aitana2044989F21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a primera hora
9.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609F21E. D. ALCONSpain Salida lo más tarde posible
10.Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun435156F21C.D. NAVARRASpain
11.Domingo Santos Natalia886614F21TjalveSpain
12.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575F21TjalveSpain
13.Gil Marcos María1947557F21TjalveSpain
14.Sebastian Puras Raquel7003170F21TjalveSpain
15.López Silvia1395450F21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
16.Suarez Zapico Eva7203865F21Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain

M21
1.Etxebarria Iker980480M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Requejo Arce Ander7202233M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.García Casado Iván9100787M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka7200031M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Ormaza Sabin1396901M21COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
6.Castro Manzanares Guillermo9003003M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Hermida Arias Felipe1996297M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
8.Hern Palacios Enrique352165M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Pronto
9.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375M21COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
10.Goikoetxea Ibon1403328M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain salida a ultima hora
11.Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja7206941M21GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain
12.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892M21E. D. ALCONSpain
13.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221M21E. D. ALCONSpain Domingo salida tarde
14.Cornejo García Juan1399722M21E. D. ALCONSpain
15.Fidalgo Casares Dario9872845M21E. D. ALCONSpain
16.García Sanz Jorge2057660M21TjalveSpain
17.Vélez Muñoz Julio1603352M21Orientación Río CarriónSpain
18.Herrero Gómez Abel1603395M21Orientación Río CarriónSpain

ME
1.Monasterio Campillo Mikel9170487MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Ipiña Asier434661MECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Pivovarov Kirill2010489MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Pérez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238MECOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608MEE. D. ALCONSpain Salida lo más pronto podible
7.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232MEE. D. ALCONSpain Salida domingo pronto
8.Dominguez Berjon Jose1403307MEE. D. ALCONSpain
9.Sotres Fernandez David2042426MECLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
10.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge7200023MEC.D. NAVARRASpain Primeras horas de salida
11.Gil Marcos Eduardo7202477METjalveSpain
12.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597METjalveSpain
13.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés7003252MEAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain

M35
1.Pikaza Díaz de Lezana Jon Ander7196752M35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Fernandez Mikel7789999M35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Ballesteros Gaizka1399703M35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Vega García LuisM35Club Maratón BenavidesSpain salida tarde
5.Torrejón Rubio Carlos886591M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Jimeno Largo Pablo7200127M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
8.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
9.Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo1130269M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
10.Sanz Gatón David8040770M35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Pronto
11.Gómez Fuentes Carlos2010844M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
12.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio1394872M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a primera hora
13.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a última hora
14.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209M35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
15.Alecha Iker434863M35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Suelo duro
16.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M35La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
17.Gonzalez Lorenzo Luis1203957M35E. D. ALCONSpain
18.Capellin Brule Hugo1603345M35CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
19.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011M35CORZOSpain
20.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657M35C.D. NAVARRASpain Horas de salida separadas de Violeta lo máximo posible
21.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867M35TjalveSpain
22.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M35TjalveSpain
23.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo1415162M35TjalveSpain
24.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
25.Burgos Fernández Nacho409074M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
26.González Casero Ignacio409075M35Club Orientación ArabaSpain Salida pronto
27.Martínez Fidalgo Roberto1390703M35Orientación Río CarriónSpain

F35
1.Canet Algara Teresa434644F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa7200039F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.De La Hera Teresa7202222F35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Tarde
7.Barrio Velasco Pilar362275F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
8.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
9.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481F35Club Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a primera hora
10.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201F35CORZOSpain
11.Romero Barrios Violeta435162F35C.D. NAVARRASpain Hora de salida separada de Zigor lo máximo posible
12.Diego Díez Susana258030F35C.D. NAVARRASpain Hora de salida 1 hora y media aproximadamente después de Jorge
13.Perez Ramos Maica347008F35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain

M45
1.Ruiz de la Hera Angel1395665M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu7190268M45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Tribiño Fernández José Luis8121971M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Gutiérrez Baños Fernando1716978M45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
7.Galarraga Zamora Jon7001942M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain
8.Arrieta Berasategi Josu2066386M45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain salida a primera hora
9.Izquierdo Macon Eugenio1601550M45E. D. ALCONSpain
10.Suarez Alvarez Victor A.352137M45E. D. ALCONSpain Domingo salida tarde
11. Tarno Nayo249007M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor, por cuidado de niños salida a las 11:30
12.Rezzonico Sergio1407484M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
13.Izquierdo Robredo Ignacio8629124M45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
14.De La Fuente Alonso Oscar1404324M45Club Deportivo ComelobosSpain salida tarde porfa
15.Espina Lobeto Angel7202280M45Piloña.DeporteSpain
16.Alvarez Martinez Jorge7203812M45Piloña.DeporteSpain
17.González Alonso Juan Carlos2053906M45 GalitiusSpain
18.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026M45MURCIA-OSpain
19.Tamargo Fernández Manuel7200223M45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain
20.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain TIENE LICENCIA

F45
1.Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1395664F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Fernández Lali240444F45COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Plaza Olivia424821F45Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
5.Lopez Gomez Ana2066383F45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain
6.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor salida despues de las 11
7.Camblor Keller Silvia256116F45CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor, por cuidado de niños salida a primera hora
8.Arnaiz Alonso Raquel2053912F45 GalitiusSpain
9.Manzanas Gutiérrez Ana2053941F45 GalitiusSpain
10.Pacheco Iñurraregui Arrate2053937F45 GalitiusSpain
11.Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana206008F45RiOjA-OSpain
12.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia7003169F45TjalveSpain
13.Vega Artime Isabel7200193F45Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpain

M50
1.Bóveda Otegi Alberto980475M50COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Guerra Romero Francisco J.1415157M50Club Maratón BenavidesSpain salida tarde
3.Galván Mangas José María40631M50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783M50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463M50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Pronto
7.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
8.Peral Campo Santos2010832M50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
9.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565M50Club Deportivo PortilloSpain
10.Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano1399995M50E. D. ALCONSpain
11.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor salida depues de las 11
12.Dieguez Margallo Luis409099M50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
13.Ferrero Nalda Miguel206048M50RiOjA-OSpain
14.Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos1399734M50TjalveSpain

MAK
1.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
2.Fernández Barrero Diego434641MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.García Sánchez Óscar209780MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
4.Velasco Espino David2024240MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.De Santos Castro Pedro A.2057682MAKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
6.Varela De La Vega Gonzalo1403303MAKLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain
7.Diaz Gonzalez Angel1415194MAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
8.Fernandez González Raul Arcadio2067541MAK GalitiusSpain
9.Urdapilleta Mayayo Javier434848MAKC.D. NAVARRASpain
10.Ruiz Sanz Javier407423MAKClub Orientación ArabaSpain
11.Salgado Rioz Cesar2057697MAKCD ALTAISpain

Open rojo
1.Arakistain Korta Mª JoseOpen rojoIndividuals/No club
2.Lopez CristinaOpen rojoIndividuals/No club por favor salida a las 11.00
3.Cartujo Barrientos MyrianOpen rojoIndividuals/No club Si posible, salida a partir de las 11
4.Sánchez Becerro Juan FranciscoOpen rojoIndividuals/No club salida a primera hora
5.Santana Lopez Maria De Los AngelesOpen rojoIndividuals/No club Por favor salida a las 11.00
6.Rodriguez Mario1470621Open rojoIndividuals/No club
7.Calvo Güiles Alejandra2057779Open rojoIndividuals/No club Salida a última hora
8.Adalia Martín RicardoOpen rojoIndividuals/No club
9.Moran Cristian1601538Open rojoIndividuals/No club Si se puede salida a las 10.00
10.Martín Fernandez Jorge1601520Open rojoIndividuals/No club Si es posible, salir a las 10.00
11.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907Open rojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a última hora
12.Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano1407460Open rojoClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a primera hora
13.Andres Gonzalez Raul2101291Open rojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a primera hora
14.Lertxundi Manterola Marina2066389Open rojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a primera hora
15.Arakistain Korta Mª Jose340756Open rojoGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain
16.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699Open rojoCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor, por cuidado de niño salida pronto.
17.Andrés Arnaiz Pablo2053935Open rojo GalitiusSpain
18.Gonzalez Franco Fernando2045045Open rojoSan José-FEDOSpain
19.Arnaiz Alonso Matías2067516Open rojoIndependienteSpain
20.Juanes Condado Fernando349463Open rojoTjalveSpain a partir de las 11h
21.Díaz Lechón Luis Angel1382300Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain salida +tarde 10:20
22.Hernández Martín Fernando249703Open rojoOrientación Río CarriónSpain salida cerca marisi
23.Cardillo Jose Carlos2091988Open rojoFamilia CardilloSpain
24.Muñoz Martin Angel LuisOpen rojoCD ALTAISpain
25.Saiz Castanedo FélixOpen rojoCD ALTAISpain

Open amarillo
1.Esnaola Escudero EugenioOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club
2.Viejo Gil SylviaOpen amarilloIndividuals/No club Salida a última hora por favor
3.Nuñez Aguado Nora2101306Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain
4.Beobide Aratz1416634Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a ultima hora
5.Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain362230Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain salida a última hora
6.Arrieta Hidalgo Aimar2066387Open amarilloGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain salida a ultima hora
7.Suarez Fernandez Zoe4402105Open amarilloE. D. ALCONSpain
8.Urquizu Diego Iván364391Open amarilloC.D. NAVARRASpain Últimas horas de salida
9.Juanes Elvira Marina409212Open amarilloTjalveSpain A partir de las 11h
10.Burgos Pérez Ana216360Open amarilloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain SIN LICENCIA +2 €
11.Martínez Vara David1603372Open amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain
12.Alvarez Calleja Maria JesusOpen amarilloOrientación Río CarriónSpain
13.Cardillo Mateo2096975Open amarilloFamilia CardilloSpain
14.Echevarría Neagu NereaOpen amarilloCD ALTAISpain Salida a última hora
15.García Hernández Lara2102915Open amarilloCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain SIN LICENCIA
16.Hernández Herrero María José225558Open amarilloCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain SIN LICENCIA
17.Pires Torres Andrea2102908Open amarilloCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain SIN LICENCIA
18.Bejarano Martín Nayala2102911Open amarilloCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain SIN LICENCIA

M/F12
1.Ullibarri Aginako Endika1395663M/F12COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
3.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Tarde
4.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M/F12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Perez Casares Celia340767M/F12E. D. ALCONSpain
6.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar1411680M/F12E. D. ALCONSpain
7.Urquizu Diego Iranzu409144M/F12C.D. NAVARRASpain
8.Peña Garcia Elsa2082623M/F12TjalveSpain
9.González Gómez Alvaro2057819M/F12Club Orientación ArabaSpain Salida pronto
10.González Gómez Diego2057684M/F12Club Orientación ArabaSpain Salida tarde
11.González Gómez Aitana240918M/F12Club Orientación ArabaSpain Salida Tarde
12.Miguel Nevares Alina1603401M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain
13.Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo2082757M/F12Orientación Río CarriónSpain

Open naranja
1.Sánchez Blanco JavierOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club 11:00 h.
2.Ortega Güiles NeilOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club Primera hora sobre las 11:00
3.Sanz Isidoro Daniel2057686Open naranjaIndividuals/No club
4.Sanchez Viejo LuisOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club salida a ultima hora
5.Aznar Molina M. AngelesOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club
6.Fueyo Alvarez Miguel2096982Open naranjaIndividuals/No club
7.Amador Terán KantiaOpen naranjaIndividuals/No club
8.Sánchez López José Manuel225518Open naranjaCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain Salida Pronto
9.Ponce Yuste Amparo362272Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Salida a última hora
10.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
11.Mangas Muñoz Laura2010820Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
12.Fernández Sanz Silvia340750Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
13.Ortega Guiles NeilOpen naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Primera hora, sobre las 11.00. NO ES DEL CDP-O, INSCRIPCIÓN INDEPENDIENTE
14.Sánchez Blanco JavierOpen naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain Primera hora sobre las 11.00. NO ES DEL CDP-O, INSCRIPCIÓN INDEPENDIENTE
15.Cañas Cid Claudia2035420Open naranjaClub Deportivo PortilloSpain
16.Hidalgo Mateo Antonia2101308Open naranjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpain Salida a primera hora
17.Tejerina Pidal RocioOpen naranjaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain Por favor, por cuidado de niño, salida a las 11:00
18.Delgado Ramos Daniel240972Open naranjaRiOjA-OSpain
19.Hortigüela Sanabria Erkuden362669Open naranjaTjalveSpain
20.Pardo Carrera Olga2097027Open naranjaCastropol OrientaciónSpain Sin Licencia- sale detras de Jose Manuel Fernandez Feito
21.Fernández Feito José Manuel2097013Open naranjaCastropol OrientaciónSpain Sin Licencia
22.López De Lacalle AinaraOpen naranjaClub Orientación ArabaSpain
23.Carro Reglero FernandoOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain
24.Bay Garcia BarbaraOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain
25.Martín Cabria Marisi1390701Open naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain salida cerca fernando hernandez
26.Dujo Román Vera1390717Open naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain salida tarde
27.Ocharán Miranda InésOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain
28.Díez Sacristán FlorentinoOpen naranjaOrientación Río CarriónSpain
29.Cardillo Sara2102884Open naranjaFamilia CardilloSpain
30.Merino Ana MartaOpen naranjaCD ALTAISpain
31.Rodríguez Gutiérrez CarolinaOpen naranjaCD ALTAISpain
32.García Martín Javier7207510Open naranjaCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain SIN LICENCIA

FAK
1.Blacow Pérez NoemiFAKClub Maratón BenavidesSpain salida tarde. No tiene pinza, asignar
2.Jimenez Martos Cristina1407302FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
3.Carbajal Fernandez Lara1415193FAKCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Cantero Gutierrez Eva2057655FAKTjalveSpain
5.Hernandez Porras Esther2057652FAKTjalveSpain
6.Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara2057665FAKTjalveSpain
7.García González Verónica2057817FAKTjalveSpain
8.Echevarria Diego Vanesa1415173FAKCD ALTAISpain Salida a primera hora para después acompañar a Nerea