Austrian MTBO days 2017 - Bad Vöslau->Entries by classes (number of entries: 134)
W14 |
1. | Kralova Jolana | 8635873 | W14 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
X |
Saturday |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Adam Obstoj | 1392571 | W14 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
3. | Magdalena Ogrodnik | 1392590 | W14 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
4. | Nina Olesniewicz | 1392576 | W14 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
W17 |
1. | Ekatova Ekaterina | 2080407 | W17 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Meskina Maria | 2040367 | W17 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Weronika Sulikowska | 1392586 | W17 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
W20 |
1. | Semenova Anna | 9991997 | W20 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Michnovic Viktorija | 999002 | W20 | LTU MTBO Team | Lithuania | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Kalvaityte Austėja | 7003273 | W20 | IOSK Būdakalnis | Lithuania | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Grycova Veronika | 9988889 | W20 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) |
1. | Jackson Carolyn | 8633225 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | Bayside Kangaroos | Australia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Gelderman Marquita | 8290667 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | North West OC | New Zealand | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
12. - 16. July |
no gym |
3. | Christoffersen Cæcilie | 992424 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Denaix Lou | 8080295 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | Team Elite MTBO | France | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
5. | Barlet Gaëlle | 7207666 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | Team Elite MTBO | France | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
6. | Soegaard Camilla | 8640539 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | Horsens OK | Denmark | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
7. | Arlauskiene Ramune | 8629883 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | LTU MTBO Team | Lithuania | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
8. | Babrauskaite Patricija Joana | 8256256 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | LTU MTBO Team | Lithuania | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
9. | Zaliauskaite Algirda | 8629929 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | LTU MTBO Team | Lithuania | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
10. | Andrasiuniene Gabriele | 8019969 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | LTU MTBO Team | Lithuania | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
11. | Aguilera Monica | 8050174 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
12. | Garde Hana | 9840305 | W21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
W21short |
1. | Mihelič Anja | 2102036 | W21short | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Vajda - Kovács Ágnes | 2082356 | W21short | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Gabriella Erős | 7720219 | W21short | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
W35 |
1. | Lingh Malin | 15198 | W35 | OK Rodhen | Sweden | |
X |
X |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Visinski Andrejc Maja | 2102034 | W35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Raj Nastja | 2102033 | W35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
W40 |
1. | Brunstedt Katja | 8290174 | W40 | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Kordiš Miheljak Urška | 235879 | W40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
W45 |
1. | Barnes Tamsin | 1396810 | W45 | Bruce | Australia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Meskina Anastasia | 1633789 | W45 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Bolotova Tatiana | 2300151 | W45 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Hausermann Ursula | 1313131 | W45 | OLC Stockhorn SUI | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
5. | Thomas Sylvia | 690606 | W45 | OL Team Wehrsdorf | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
Sunday |
14. - 16. July |
no gym |
W50 |
1. | Dickson Sally | 432232 | W50 | Peninsula and Plains Orienteers | New Zealand | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Bain Deb | 887301 | W50 | Peninsula and Plains Orienteers | New Zealand | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Tömördi Ágnes | 2019916 | W50 | Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
W55 |
1. | Fisker Sanne | 12670 | W55 | Lyngby OK | Denmark | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Somers Cocks Charlie | 8012595 | W55 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
12. - 16. July |
no gym |
3. | Kollberg Monica | 1240461 | W55 | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | |
- |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Mitereva Galina | 8645033 | W55 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
W60 |
1. | Cusworth Carolyn | 204354 | W60 | Bayside Kangaroos | Australia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Dallimore Caroline | 7205307 | W60 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Andersen Tove | 8646090 | W60 | OK Oest | Denmark | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
W65 |
1. | MacLassen Annelise | 7490424 | W65 | Rold Skov OK | Denmark | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
W70 |
1. | Liley Kathy | 1931331 | W70 | Yarra Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | |
- |
- |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Králová Eva | 2051947 | W70 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
M14 |
1. | Rumiantcev Egor | 2085079 | M14 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Zrnik Tomas | 9579 | M14 | Gigant orienteering | Czech Republic | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
12. - 16. July |
3. | Jakub Kubicki | 1392573 | M14 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
4. | Patryk Zapart | 1392572 | M14 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
M17 |
1. | Brunstedt Nørgaard Mikkel | 7010313 | M17 | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Bolotov Alexey | 1404790 | M17 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Shilkin Alexey | 2055976 | M17 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Jurgaitis Martynas | 8638426 | M17 | OSK SAKAS | Lithuania | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
5. | Maciej Wozniak | 2037508 | M17 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
6. | Piotr Obstoj | 2036953 | M17 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
7. | Marcin Sikorski | 1394742 | M17 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
M20 |
1. | Chousa Esteban Enrique | 1404326 | M20 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Prozorov Andrey | 8022208 | M20 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Ambrazas Ignas | 8061117 | M20 | OSK SAKAS | Lithuania | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Finder Markus | 808808 | M20 | HSV Graz MTBO | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
5. | Kalvaitis Nojus | 2063187 | M20 | IOSK Būdakalnis | Lithuania | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
M21E (for WRE go to Eventor) |
1. | Baptiste Fuchs | 1987000 | M21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | Team Elite MTBO | France | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Steinthal Thomas | 9141592 | M21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | Danish MTBO Team | Denmark | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Soegaard Rasmus | 8640525 | M21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | Horsens OK | Denmark | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Friis Oliver | 8645145 | M21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | Horsens OK | Denmark | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
5. | Marot Blaž | 406863 | M21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
6. | Pinsard Nicolas | 1603772 | M21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | AS Samois | France | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
7. | Müller Matej | 876001 | M21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
14. - 16. July |
8. | Garde Yoann | 9843107 | M21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
9. | Bermejo Jesus | 646686 | M21E (for WRE go to Eventor) | Randobike | Spain | |
- |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
M21short |
1. | Pogorelčnik Primož | 2102035 | M21short | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Miterev Egor | 870222 | M21short | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Finder Markus | 808808 | M21short | HSV Graz MTBO | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Danninger Mario | 52874 | M21short | HSV Graz MTBO | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
5. | Finder Bernhard | 1409375 | M21short | HSV Graz MTBO | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
6. | Csaba Szabó | 7700727 | M21short | Soproni MAFC | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
M21long |
1. | Rovensky Milan | 9999020 | M21long | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
M35 |
1. | Andrejc Grega | 235873 | M35 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | MacLassen Johan | 7821026 | M35 | Rold Skov OK | Denmark | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Uhlemann Ulf | 303967 | M35 | ESV Dresden MTBO | Germany | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
M40 |
1. | Combarro Gallego Juan | 1405902 | M40 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Gignac Philippe | 9000982 | M40 | creuse oxygène | France | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
14. - 16. July |
no gym |
3. | Blåudd Magnus | 8414281 | M40 | OK Rodhen | Sweden | |
X |
X |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Raj Gregor | 2060387 | M40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
5. | Miheljak Blaž | 422509 | M40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
6. | Dudic Marko | 1418841 | M40 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
7. | Viraszkó Zoltán | 307730 | M40 | MTBO Hungary | Hungary | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
8. | Kral Jan | 7200328 | M40 | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
X |
Saturday |
no caravan |
no gym |
M45 |
1. | Norgaard Morten | 887866 | M45 | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Bolotov Igor | 2055998 | M45 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Lindholm Michael | 8646096 | M45 | OK Sorø | Denmark | |
- |
- |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Jurgaitis Vaidas | 8638431 | M45 | OSK SAKAS | Lithuania | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
5. | Zrnik Tomas | 1398988 | M45 | Gigant orienteering | Czech Republic | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
12. - 16. July |
M50 |
1. | Selga San Jose Josep | 654456 | M50 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Cucalon Senen | 1392142 | M50 | WAKHAN RAIDERS | Spain | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Serralheiro Inacio | 2108709 | M50 | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Stettler Martin | 504615 | M50 | OLC Stockhorn SUI | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
14. - 16. July |
no gym |
5. | Mlynárik Peter | 876002 | M50 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
M55 |
1. | Coetzer Ben | 1392055 | M55 | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Australia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Dawson Keith | 7107107 | M55 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Denaix Michel | 8624421 | M55 | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Kollberg Stefan | 601979 | M55 | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | |
- |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
5. | Elfomov Boris | 8645026 | M55 | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
6. | Yamchuk Igor | 8629792 | M55 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
M60 |
1. | Vandendool Bill | 7204446 | M60 | Bayside Kangaroos | Australia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Cusworth Peter | 9005210 | M60 | Bayside Kangaroos | Australia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
3. | Robinson Richard | 1396820 | M60 | Bruce | Australia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
4. | Sutherland Jim | 2113371 | M60 | Orienteering Hutt Valley | New Zealand | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
5. | Johannsen Finn | 570105 | M60 | Ballerup OK | Denmark | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
6. | Collins Nick | 8383009 | M60 | orienteering taranaki | New Zealand | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
7. | Seidelin Per | 38380 | M60 | Lyngby OK | Denmark | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
8. | Dallimore Nick | 7205308 | M60 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
12. - 16. July |
no gym |
9. | Martinson Christofer | | M60 | OK klemmingen | Sweden | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
10. | Bochenek Milan | 51581 | M60 | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
11. | Adrian Petr | 8627106 | M60 | Ekonom Praha | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
12. | Prost Christian | 1009614 | M60 | Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation | France | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
13. | Männel Harald | 1111255 | M60 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf e.V. | Germany | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
14. - 16. July |
no gym |
M65 |
1. | Garden Rob | 8240649 | M65 | North West OC | New Zealand | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Nielsen Jørgen | 8620730 | M65 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | |
- |
- |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
M70 |
1. | Privett Leigh | 9101688 | M70 | awoc | Australia | |
- |
- |
- |
Saturday |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Steen Jes | 8625627 | M70 | OK Oest | Denmark | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
12. - 16. July |
no gym |
3. | MAIER Curt | 9911111 | M70 | ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTEN | Austria | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
Beginners |
1. | Brunstedt Norgaard Miri | 1030406 | Beginners | OK Øst, Birkerød | Denmark | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Bolotova Eliza | 2024921 | Beginners | Orienta-Kuncevo | Russia | |
X |
X |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
OpenShort |
1. | Maciej Oleszek | 2036951 | OpenShort | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
2. | Dominik Janda | 2037510 | OpenShort | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
3. | Hyjek Adam | 1394744 | OpenShort | Azymek Zdzieszowice | Poland | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
15. - 16. July |
4. | Papugová Katarína | 232225 | OpenShort | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
X |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
14. - 16. July |
OpenLong |
1. | Fras Tina | 2102031 | OpenLong | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |
2. | Mezga Tanja | 2102032 | OpenLong | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
- |
- |
- |
no breakfast |
no caravan |
no gym |