v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 82)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Meißner Britta9900333Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Ehrl Blandine2066165Damen AOL ForsternGermanyYES
3.Manoilova Olga2078957Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

Herren A
1.Stoffel Rainer2074300Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Reuter StefanHerren AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Maier Robert7300447Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Tsarev Maxim1595559Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Ebert Roger2048520Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Weid Uwe1401180Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Rácz Csaba211876Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Zölde Norberth6829Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Körner Christoph2046027Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Holzhammer Erich8000773Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
13.Mück Christian2066176Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
14.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
15.Weinig Peter1971255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
17.Danninger Tobias7898789Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
18.Hagen Alexander2036246Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
19.Brielmeier Markus2086561Herren ADAV RavensburgGermanyYES
20.Opheim Adrian7204921Herren ANTNUI NorwayYES
21.Zeslawski Wojciech9119669Herren AWKS WawelPolandYES

Damen B
1.Segura CristinaDamen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Stoffel Maria2074299Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Cortada Elvira MartaDamen BIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Giralt BertaDamen BIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Ach-hab Exposito LailaDamen BIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Ebert Josephine2046025Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Oechler Heike6508Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Ropertz Jana1740Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Schöps Angelika1409472Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Stumpfegger Madeleine2066174Damen BOL ForsternGermanyYES
13.Moertl Simone9680403Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
14.Fritz Martha1403097Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
15.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
16.Freitag Iris412080Damen BDARC OberbayernGermanyYES
17.Schöps SarahDamen BSV KumhausenGermanyYES
18.Steinberger JuliaDamen BTSV TiefenbachGermanyYES
19.Hirschmiller Renate1393102Damen BTGV HornGermanyYES

Herren B
1.Mayol GuillemHerren BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Glanz Werner1859Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Zoltner Helge991810Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Oechler Jakob9099900Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Dreier Johannes2041782Herren BOL ForsternGermanyYES
9.Ritzenthaler Leo2103987Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
10.Irlinger Kilian9001124Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
11.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
12.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
13.Freitag Peter412082Herren BDARC OberbayernGermanyYES
14.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294Herren BTGV HornGermanyYES
15.Hirschmiller Simon364363Herren BTGV HornGermanyYES
16.Ivansson Jan2026120Herren BOLC StubaiAustriaYES
17.Johansson Bernt8121054Herren BOLC StubaiAustriaYES
18.Bueno MiguelHerren BGravesinhas Running TeamSpainYES

Schüler C
1.Busz KlaraSchüler CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Klein Malin339220Schüler CIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Zeisbrich Maximilian339227Schüler CIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Wanke Sofia302935Schüler CIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Oechler Lukas339218Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Körner Rafael339211Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Ebert James422695Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Oechler Moritz9022000Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Holzhammer Alex2066163Schüler COL ForsternGermanyYES
10.Holzhammer Anna2066164Schüler COL ForsternGermanyYES
11.Stumpfegger Bastian2066173Schüler COL ForsternGermanyYES
12.Hay Jack1967296Schüler COC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Maeder Maria235848Schüler COC MünchenGermanyYES

Offen C
1.Feilcke FabianOffen CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Demitas IremOffen CIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Marek JanOffen CIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Busz LiOffen CIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Ritzenthaler David8001914Offen CTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
6.Hecker BodoOffen CDARC OberbayernGermanyYES