v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Roulleaux Noémie1355175Damen AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
2.Roulleaux Julie1996054Damen AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
3.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermany
4.Cejka Kati1958516Damen AOLC SKOG FribourgSwitzerland

Herren A
1.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Zölde Norberth6829Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Roulleaux Alain650517Herren AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
6.Erbland Thomas2015882Herren AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
7.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermany
8.Weinig Peter1971255Herren AOC MünchenGermany
9.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermany
10.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
11.Mück Christian2066176Herren AOL ForsternGermany
12.Holzhammer Erich8000773Herren AOL ForsternGermany
13.Stumpfegger Markus7161209Herren AOL ForsternGermany
14.Peissard Bernard1600006Herren AOLC SKOG FribourgSwitzerland
15.Josef Hones1500223Herren AHSV Ried im InnkreisAustria
16.Kraus Reinhold2050466Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermany

Damen B
1.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Oechler Heike6508Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Bouché Sylvie34868Damen BClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
4.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400Damen BClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
5.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen BOC MünchenGermany
6.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791Damen BOC MünchenGermany
7.Holzhammer Sabine2066164Damen BOL ForsternGermany
8.Stumpfegger Madeleine7300376Damen BOL ForsternGermany
9.Stumpfegger Anna2066175Damen BOL ForsternGermany
10.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermany
11.Moertl Simone9680403Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermany
12.Haider Anna8630860Damen BHSV Ried im InnkreisAustria
13.Engl Veronika8141201Damen BTSV NatternbergGermany
14.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen BTSV NatternbergGermany
15.Schöps SarahDamen BSV KumhausenGermany
16.Steinberger JuliaDamen BTSV TiefenbachGermany

Herren B
1.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermany
2.Zoltner Helge991810Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Voskamp Eckart2043601Herren BOC MünchenGermany
5.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Herren BOC MünchenGermany
6.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermany
7.Friebe Christian2716Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
8.Lorenz Rudi6394Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
9.Friebe Jonas6392Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
10.Dreier Johannes2041782Herren BOL ForsternGermany
11.Bauer Alexander2045574Herren BTV OsterhofenGermany
12.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermany
13.Irlinger Kilian9001124Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermany

Schüler C
1.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Natho Leonie2061245Schüler COC MünchenGermany
4.Natho Yara2084429Schüler COC MünchenGermany
5.Holzhammer Alexander2066162Schüler COL ForsternGermany
6.Stumpfegger Bastian2066174Schüler COL ForsternGermany

Offen C
1.Pilz Linda2099891Offen COLV LandshutGermanyYES