v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 48)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Roulleaux Noémie1355175Damen AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
2.Roulleaux Julie1996045Damen AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
3.Cejka Kati1958516Damen AOLC SKOG FribourgSwitzerlandYES

Herren A
1.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Zölde Norberth6829Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Erbland Thomas7990122Herren AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
6.Roulleaux Alain650517Herren AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
7.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Weinig Peter1971255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
11.Mück Christian2066176Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
12.Peissard Bernard1600006Herren AOLC SKOG FribourgSwitzerlandYES
13.Josef Hones1500223Herren AHSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
14.Kraus Reinhold2050466Herren ADAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES

Damen B
1.Oechler Heike339225Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400Damen BClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
4.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Rathje-Kübler Ilka2041791Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
8.Moertl Simone9680403Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
9.Haider Anna8630860Damen BHSV Ried im InnkreisAustriaYES
10.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
11.Engl Veronika8141201Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
12.Schöps SarahDamen BSV KumhausenGermanyYES
13.Steinberger JuliaDamen BTSV TiefenbachGermanyYES

Herren B
1.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Zoltner Helge991810Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Voskamp Eckart2043601Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Lorenz Rudi6394Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
8.Friebe Christian2716Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
9.Friebe Jonas6392Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
10.Dreier Johannes2041782Herren BOL ForsternGermanyYES
11.Bauer Alexander2045574Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
12.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
13.Irlinger Kilian9001124Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

Schüler C
1.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Natho Yara2084429Schüler COC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Natho Leonie2061245Schüler COC MünchenGermanyYES

Offen C
1.Pilz Linda2099891Offen COLV LandshutGermanyYES