v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2017 & Landshuter Stadtmeisterschaft->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Schöps Anna800090Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Manoilova Olga235848Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Enborg Anna821217Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

Herren A
1.Olli MattiHerren AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Tsarev Maxim1595359Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Zölde Norberth6829Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Ebert Roger2048520Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Seeger Frederik1401188Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Rácz Csaba211876Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Körner Ralph9500000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.von Hirschheydt Platon781402Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
13.Beierlein Uwe9002242Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Engler Ralf7300209Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
17.Hagen Alexander2036246Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
18.Schöps NorbertHerren ASV KumhausenGermanyYES

Damen B
1.Steinberger JuliaDamen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Pilz Linda2099891Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schöps Angelika1409472Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Ebert Josephine2046025Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Schöps Sarah2046027Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Fritz Martha1403097Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
9.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
10.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
11.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
12.Hansbauer Julia2086559Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
13.Bisani Pia2086562Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
14.Engl Veronika8141201Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
15.Hötzinger Sylvia2110998Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
16.Pfeffer Birgit2110984Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
17.Dreier Lina2045571Damen BOL ForsternGermanyYES

Herren B
1.Zoltner Helge991810Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Oechler Jakob9099900Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
7.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
8.Voskamp Eckart2043601Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Engl Robert2110982Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
10.Hötzinger Stefan2800130Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
11.Celorio Felix2086566Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
12.Dreier Johannes2041782Herren BOL ForsternGermanyYES
13.Almeida Goncalves Vinicius2078957Herren BClube de Orientação de DivinópolisBrazilYES

Schüler C
1.Beierkuhnlein RonjaSchüler CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Oechler Moritz9022000Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Ebert James422695Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Ebert Nora2046025Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Oechler Lukas6769Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Blaschke Lukas2086563Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Klein Malin2099894Schüler COLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler COC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Natho Leonie2061245Schüler COC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Natho Yara2084429Schüler COC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Hötzinger Michael2110989Schüler CTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
14.Scharnböck Manuel2110986Schüler CTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
15.McGall Lukas2110987Schüler CTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
16.Özgül Dennis2110994Schüler CTSV NatternbergGermanyYES

Offen C
1.Beierkuhnlein SabrinaOffen CIndividuals/No clubYES