v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brez Meja - ZL12 - CIOC1->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 48)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M A
1.Pust Tomaž2088287M AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kölner Blaž2052358M AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Gregor2070920M AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eržen Boris520504M AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Eržen Valentin1000555M AOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M AOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Močnik Nejc1401614M AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kenda Klemen887795M AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Močnik Silvij1401599M AOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Močnik Rok9909999M AOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Foški Valter1398948M AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Škarabot Matej1908999M AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Rebolj Aljoša1408998M AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Zupan Aleš406804M AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Škarabot Miha406774M AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Kete Ivo2034084M APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
17.Čufer David2034091M APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Gregorc Urban2034086M APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Rodman Maks2056377M APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Čufer Stanko2034098M APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Kodrič Nejc2056392M APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia

W A
1.Foški Brina1401548W AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Foški Mojca1401618W AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M B
1.Kušar Žiga406716M BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Zavrl Janez2052362M BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kavčič Jure2070914M BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Sladič Roman442575M BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Lapajne Janko406850M BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M BOK AzimutSlovenia

W B
1.Zupan Romana2070919W BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Kušar Barbara2054461W BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Špenko Zala2092828W BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388W BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Babič Katja2069815W BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Hacin Kölner Irena2052385W BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Pust Karin2069847W BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Plavčak Ana2045587W BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Škarabot Anja253346W BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Škarabot Alenka445705W BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M C
1.Zupan Tilen2070917M COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

W C
1.Ferenc Zala445684W COK TivoliSlovenia
2.Zupan Lara2070918W COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Stojan Petra2069834W COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eržen Nea2052183W COK AzimutSlovenia
5.Jerše Damjana349769W COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Skupine/Gruppi
1.Ferenc Martin2088832Skupine/GruppiOK TivoliSlovenia

M 12
1.Foški Oskar435134M 12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

W 12
1.Ferenc Tinka442838W 12OK TivoliSlovenia