1. Lauf zur Regensburger OL-Tour 2017->Entries by classes (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen 12 |
1. | Burgmair Juliane | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Kalhamer Hannah | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Eichenseher Marlene | | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Rabenstein Zoe | | Damen 12 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Damen 14 |
1. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Hötzinger Verena | 2800128 | Damen 14 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
Damen 16 |
1. | Engl Veronika | 2086566 | Damen 16 | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
Damen A |
1. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Kerscher Antonia | 7711774 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Fischer Laura | 1192000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Amann Leonie | 1251521 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Grifoni Milena | 1412968 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Schikora Ines | 1973701 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
11. | Geiger Christiane | 7378 | Damen A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
12. | Schwind Katja | 2036240 | Damen A | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
Damen B |
1. | Liebl Gertrud | 2078968 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Fritz Martha | 1403097 | Damen B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
3. | Grübel Lina | 1305000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Grübel Sandra | 1968830 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Casanova Silvia | 231966 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Fischer Stephanie | 7940121 | Damen B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
11. | Spangenberg Birgit | 1710606 | Damen B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
12. | Hansbauer Julia | 2086559 | Damen B | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
Damen C |
1. | Reinwald Elisabeth | 2061255 | Damen C | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Unger Marion | 1130969 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Burgmair Annette | | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Janischowsky Petra | 650611 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Herren 12 |
1. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 12 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Oneseit Alexander | 1512005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Schieder Paul | | Herren 12 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
6. | Burkert Jonathan | | Herren 12 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
7. | Burkert Samuel | | Herren 12 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Herren 14 |
1. | Lang Luis | 1409466 | Herren 14 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Porsch Gregor | 1275004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
8. | Baldauf Benedikt | | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Herren 16 |
1. | Bauer Alexander | 2045574 | Herren 16 | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Friebe Jonas | 6392 | Herren 16 | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
Herren A |
1. | Jarkov Viktor | 336083 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Schmidt Helmut | 7060668 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
5. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Eichenseher Vincent | 1999929 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Casanova Riccardo | 1515000 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Brandl Lorenz | 1111099 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Lorenz Timon | 7110400 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Hartung Christopher | 1997108 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Fischer Sven | 1210968 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Kolehmainen Valtteri | 8210194 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
21. | Janischowsky Klemens | 999444 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
22. | Lehner Quirin | 1690505 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
23. | Friebe Christian | 2716 | Herren A | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
24. | Schwind Klaus | 8160571 | Herren A | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
25. | Hötzinger Stefan | 2800130 | Herren A | TSV Natternberg | Germany | |
Herren B |
1. | Kilgert Hans | 7141049 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Reinwald Matthias | 2015804 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
5. | Reischl Georg | 6507 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
6. | Weigold Peter | 1403121 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
7. | Hannig Niklas | 7207179 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Baldauf Mathias | | Herren B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
9. | Roessler Udo | 7353 | Herren B | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
Herren C |
1. | Ebneth Alfons | 1710404 | Herren C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
Offen D |
1. | Schweiger Antonia | 236906 | Offen D | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
2. | Schweiger Rebekka | 302919 | Offen D | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
|