Barcelona City Race Euro Tour / TIC BCN 2017->Entries by classes (number of entries: 327)
Men Elite |
1. | Feliu Jordi | | Men Elite | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Cortada Marc | | Men Elite | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Juanes Mendoza Sergi | | Men Elite | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Seleznev Sergey | 8637590 | Men Elite | Sosnovka Run | Estonia | YES |
5. | Martan Jiri | 7999888 | Men Elite | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
6. | Russell-keely Bryan | | Men Elite | IFK Lidingö SOK | Sweden | |
7. | Nunes Ricardo | 730717 | Men Elite | ADM - ORIMONDEGO | Portugal | YES |
8. | Roose Riivo | 897396 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
9. | Llorens Caellas Pau | 8650856 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
10. | Ubeira Roi | 7203792 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
11. | Coen Dieter | 1403132 | Men Elite | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
12. | Miralles Nogués Ignasi | 7209712 | Men Elite | Associació Esportiva Baronia d'Escornalbou | Spain | |
13. | Madej Mateusz | 1396723 | Men Elite | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | YES |
14. | Pachnik Wojciech | 504407 | Men Elite | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | YES |
15. | Wieczorek Marcin | 1396724 | Men Elite | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | YES |
16. | Wojnowicz Marek | 505127 | Men Elite | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | YES |
17. | Kerckhofs Marc | 973560 | Men Elite | Omega | Belgium | YES |
18. | Navarro Cutillas Fco. Manuel | 504419 | Men Elite | Villena-Orientación | Spain | |
19. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Men Elite | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Gomes Pedro Tiago | 1903603 | Men Elite | COAAL | Portugal | YES |
21. | Najman Jaroslav | 8489 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
22. | Solé Llobet Quim | 1301729 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
23. | Veleda Díaz David | 8027878 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
24. | Marc Escolar | | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
25. | Degràcia Arnau Daniel | 7207673 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
26. | Almiñana Morales Luca | 7204554 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
27. | Solé Llobet Roger | 7502931 | Men Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
28. | Serrallonga Gasch Toni | 588992 | Men Elite | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
29. | Blanc Tranchant Olivier | 9422410 | Men Elite | O'Jura | France | YES |
30. | Koivuniemi Sakari | | Men Elite | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
31. | Vizcaya Roldán Eduard | 9200880 | Men Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
32. | Lewington Dan | 1413609 | Men Elite | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
33. | Macia Ferran | 1415297 | Men Elite | UPC | Spain | YES |
34. | Garcia Joel | 7654320 | Men Elite | UPC | Spain | YES |
35. | Santoyo Medina Ferran | 553329 | Men Elite | CE Farra-O Catalunya | Spain | YES |
36. | Almeida Goncalves Vinicius | 12345678 | Men Elite | Clube de Orientação de Divinópolis | Brazil | |
37. | Fernández Vázquez Juan José | 2006154 | Men Elite | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
Women Elite |
1. | Fuster Ludmila | 888511 | Women Elite | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Viana Zélia | 7051083 | Women Elite | .COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho | Portugal | YES |
3. | Novokovich Maria | 8637588 | Women Elite | Sosnovka Run | Estonia | YES |
4. | Marion Maneglia | 8382841 | Women Elite | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
5. | Aebi Bettina | 991041 | Women Elite | Mostindien | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Engeler Rachel | 8110688 | Women Elite | Mostindien | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Fässler Mirjam | 8653013 | Women Elite | Mostindien | Switzerland | YES |
8. | Marti Linda | 54857 | Women Elite | Mostindien | Switzerland | YES |
9. | Ventura Gemma | 1393343 | Women Elite | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
10. | Asia Karpelson | 895846 | Women Elite | Yarkiy | Russia | |
11. | Van Breedam Vanessa | 1403131 | Women Elite | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
12. | Ward Charlotte | 8251092 | Women Elite | Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
13. | Kolistanikova Michaela | 8641545 | Women Elite | Aberdeen University Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
14. | Szeliga Małgorzata | 8321123 | Women Elite | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | YES |
15. | Van De Velde Liesbeth | 672000 | Women Elite | Omega | Belgium | YES |
16. | Hrasnova Katarina | 9102567 | Women Elite | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
17. | Serrallonga Arqués Anna | 8644889 | Women Elite | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
18. | Serrallonga Rosell Mar | 1411672 | Women Elite | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
19. | Perepelytsya Mariya | 1008096 | Women Elite | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
20. | Martinelli Sara | 2032009 | Women Elite | IKP Prato | Italy | |
21. | Gil Clapera Laia | 7170490 | Women Elite | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
22. | Moreira Mariana | 1280892 | Women Elite | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
23. | Henn Siobhan | 1413610 | Women Elite | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
24. | Meseguer Flaque Berta | 8198536 | Women Elite | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
25. | Urgell Aida | 1396920 | Women Elite | UPC | Spain | YES |
26. | Carretero Miriam | 1300098 | Women Elite | UPC | Spain | YES |
27. | Medina Olmos Laia | 2011883 | Women Elite | UES Sabadell | Spain | YES |
28. | Haberkorn Chloé | 9011296 | Women Elite | ADOC | France | |
29. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | Women Elite | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
Men Vets (M35+) |
1. | Méndez Chema | 400821 | Men Vets (M35+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Falque Estévez Antonio | 7300086 | Men Vets (M35+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Chou Kang Wei | | Men Vets (M35+) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Hnizdil Jan | 7300172 | Men Vets (M35+) | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | |
5. | Baechler Olivier | 1398463 | Men Vets (M35+) | OLC SKOG FR | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Lapergue Fabrice | 2065833 | Men Vets (M35+) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
7. | Udris Tony | 9911840 | Men Vets (M35+) | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
8. | Corvo Weinbach Nicolás | 9011180 | Men Vets (M35+) | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
9. | Calderon Manuele Alessio | 8193764 | Men Vets (M35+) | ASD Firenze Orienteering | Italy | YES |
10. | Nunes Luis | 7080672 | Men Vets (M35+) | ADM - ORIMONDEGO | Portugal | YES |
11. | Pavlov Andrey | 8638599 | Men Vets (M35+) | MetallKomplekt | Russia | YES |
12. | Venäläinen Toni | 747422 | Men Vets (M35+) | Valkeakosken Haka | Finland | YES |
13. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 9639639 | Men Vets (M35+) | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
14. | Galindo Thierry | 8241074 | Men Vets (M35+) | ORIENT'ALP | France | YES |
15. | Bakelants Siegfried | 8177400 | Men Vets (M35+) | hamok | Belgium | YES |
16. | Lemonche Jordi | 7208383 | Men Vets (M35+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
17. | Karpelson Alexander | 895822 | Men Vets (M35+) | Yarkiy | Russia | |
18. | Rodrigues Sandro | 8071342 | Men Vets (M35+) | Clube Aventura da Madeira | Portugal | YES |
19. | Rachev Boyko | 1007825 | Men Vets (M35+) | Brownteam | Bulgaria | YES |
20. | Ushakov Dmitry | 8644568 | Men Vets (M35+) | London OK | United Kingdom | YES |
21. | Pachnik Dariusz | 504408 | Men Vets (M35+) | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | YES |
22. | Gillet Jean-marc | 1391734 | Men Vets (M35+) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
23. | Sousa Joaquim | 1111281 | Men Vets (M35+) | COC - Clube Orientação do Centro | Portugal | YES |
24. | Triquell Cristofol Marc | 53467 | Men Vets (M35+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
25. | Jimenez Garcia Daniel | 8224228 | Men Vets (M35+) | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
26. | Nilsson Björn | 516516 | Men Vets (M35+) | Härlövs IF | Sweden | YES |
27. | Guerrero Sanchez Jose Andres | 1404013 | Men Vets (M35+) | COMA | Spain | YES |
28. | Salvador Costa Carles | 7207082 | Men Vets (M35+) | Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering | France | YES |
29. | Borras Ripolles Joan | 8638380 | Men Vets (M35+) | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
30. | Lederer Pavel | 7150266 | Men Vets (M35+) | OK Doksy | Czech Republic | |
31. | Kaario Kimmo | 9101205 | Men Vets (M35+) | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
32. | Rodriguez Stephane | 8001969 | Men Vets (M35+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
33. | Esquerra Ignasi | 502939 | Men Vets (M35+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
34. | Renom Vilaró Albert | 7206852 | Men Vets (M35+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
35. | Fargas Vila Jordi | 1008302 | Men Vets (M35+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
36. | Sánchez Poveda Carles | 7207515 | Men Vets (M35+) | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | YES |
37. | Rocks Kieran | 911976 | Men Vets (M35+) | Treodóirí na hÉireann | Ireland | YES |
38. | Esteban Pere | 1400232 | Men Vets (M35+) | C.E.FARRA-O | Spain | YES |
39. | Ollora Hoyos Lluís | 7205876 | Men Vets (M35+) | SenglarO | Spain | YES |
40. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | Men Vets (M35+) | SprintAddicts | Croatia | |
41. | Josefsson Per-Johan | 302477 | Men Vets (M35+) | Skogslöparna | Sweden | YES |
42. | Dañobeitia Jesus | 7207525 | Men Vets (M35+) | Oros | Spain | YES |
Women Vets (W35+) |
1. | Santamaria Ortega Laia | 400829 | Women Vets (W35+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Bofarull Castro Alicia | 2035341 | Women Vets (W35+) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Buholzer Barbara | 8641990 | Women Vets (W35+) | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Dandel Nathalie | 219892 | Women Vets (W35+) | CO-Plateau Saclay-91 | France | |
5. | Lapergue Florence | 2020828 | Women Vets (W35+) | Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde | France | YES |
6. | Maibach Susanne | 8130963 | Women Vets (W35+) | ol norska | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Erola Larissa | 2021465 | Women Vets (W35+) | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
8. | Borgenström Elina | 1009768 | Women Vets (W35+) | Hyvinkään Rasti | Finland | YES |
9. | Martanova Daniela | 2042502 | Women Vets (W35+) | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
10. | Søndmør Nina | 7202583 | Women Vets (W35+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
11. | Roboele Ingrid | 7761042 | Women Vets (W35+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
12. | Kirkevik Stine Olsen | 7210080 | Women Vets (W35+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
13. | Cooper Helen | 7771977 | Women Vets (W35+) | HAVOC-DVO-LOC | United Kingdom | YES |
14. | Fox Hayley | 8210174 | Women Vets (W35+) | Lincoln Orienteering Group | United Kingdom | |
15. | Pedersen Tove Lundgård | 1693004 | Women Vets (W35+) | Ringsaker orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
16. | Foix Sallo Blanca | 1393325 | Women Vets (W35+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
17. | Ivanova Tatiana | 895824 | Women Vets (W35+) | Yarkiy | Russia | |
18. | Jorge Vanessa | 1010163 | Women Vets (W35+) | LOve O team | Portugal | |
19. | Sinico Séverine | 8001975 | Women Vets (W35+) | Châteaurenard Orientation | France | YES |
20. | Parpal Servole Marta | | Women Vets (W35+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
21. | Torres Gomez Laura | 1593590 | Women Vets (W35+) | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
22. | Kaario Katja | 9101208 | Women Vets (W35+) | Suunta Jyväskylä | Finland | YES |
23. | Olivé Boqué Núria | 1416384 | Women Vets (W35+) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
24. | Rodriguez Delphine | 8060274 | Women Vets (W35+) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
25. | Roca Carceller Mariona | 1398544 | Women Vets (W35+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
26. | Arjona Tellez Sara | 1393274 | Women Vets (W35+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
27. | Casas Anna | 331432 | Women Vets (W35+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
28. | Rush Tereza Maria | 8070579 | Women Vets (W35+) | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | |
29. | Josefsson Christina | 36425 | Women Vets (W35+) | Skogslöparna | Sweden | YES |
Men Supervets (M50+) |
1. | Sanchez Sebastian Alex | 2057898 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Kennis Hennie | | Men Supervets (M50+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Buholzer Oli | 8632403 | Men Supervets (M50+) | OLV Zug | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Ammerich Marc | 9191291 | Men Supervets (M50+) | CO-Plateau Saclay-91 | France | |
5. | Chachurski Ryszard | 1963012 | Men Supervets (M50+) | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | Poland | YES |
6. | Vandermeulen Bruno | 49101 | Men Supervets (M50+) | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
7. | Naish Richard | 8300165 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
8. | Pettersson Kenneth | 2104217 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
9. | Tonkin Keith | 8141158 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
10. | Hoult Nigel | 8630952 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Berkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
11. | Nilsen Graham | 235409 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Deeside O.C. | United Kingdom | YES |
12. | Leedham Andy | 261770 | Men Supervets (M50+) | HAVOC-DVO-LOC | United Kingdom | YES |
13. | Llorens Casas Pere | 206392 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
14. | Pires Jose | 234276 | Men Supervets (M50+) | LOve O team | Portugal | |
15. | Ward Brian | 8250362 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
16. | Sinico Patrick | 8001985 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Châteaurenard Orientation | France | YES |
17. | Danielsen Vidar | 8638409 | Men Supervets (M50+) | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
18. | Alsius Dalmau Lluís | 7090864 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
19. | Daví Recasens Albert | 8638414 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
20. | Bossa Bueso Pere | 8638383 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
21. | Magnusson Ulf | 630210 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Leksands OK | Sweden | YES |
22. | Meseguer Sebastia Conrad | 8638378 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
23. | Gaskevich Sergey | 1201046 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Dream Team Spb | Russia | |
24. | Loro Carceller Xus | 1008370 | Men Supervets (M50+) | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
Women Supervets (W50+) |
1. | Samaranch Monica | | Women Supervets (W50+) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Vandermeulen Bernadette | 49102 | Women Supervets (W50+) | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
3. | Naish Kiyoko | 2061482 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Slezáčková Věra | 682680 | Women Supervets (W50+) | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | |
5. | Sani Tuula | 1602605 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | YES |
6. | Burge Judy | 8191157 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
7. | Vierikko Annamari | 1009761 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
8. | Grøndalen Bente | 1408133 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
9. | Jevne Anne-guri | 421892 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
10. | Rönning Kjersti | 427170 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
11. | Elisenberg Anne Karin | 206409 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
12. | Bant Claire | 1220602 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
13. | Myklebust Marianne | 9640750 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
14. | Moen Øyfrid | 7000900 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
15. | Gudmundsdottir Oddny | 1260398 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
16. | Jensen Mette Marit | 206410 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
17. | Bordal Anne Marit | 1663004 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Ringsaker orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
18. | Garriga Sala Anna | 7207676 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
19. | Ward Amanda | 8040363 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
20. | Martin Pascale | 8196000 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
21. | Narum Kjersti | 432417 | Women Supervets (W50+) | OL Vallset/Stange | Norway | YES |
22. | Petit Guyonne | 8010194 | Women Supervets (W50+) | ASMBCO | France | YES |
23. | Hoyle Debra | 9539373 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Pendle Forest Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
24. | Nilsson Helen | 500918 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Härlövs IF | Sweden | YES |
25. | Øygard Inger Marie | 246240 | Women Supervets (W50+) | Løten Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
26. | Termens Assumpcio | 502969 | Women Supervets (W50+) | UPC | Spain | YES |
27. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | Women Supervets (W50+) | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
Men Ultravets (M65+) |
1. | Devine Kieran | 347676 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Saksman Kai | 8627824 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Barnes Adrian | 8060651 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Newcastle and Tyneside | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Eggli Roland | 503689 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Fuersten OK Ettingen | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Sani Mikko | 1602606 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | YES |
6. | Burge Steve | 8100242 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
7. | Devine Kieran | 7778797 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
8. | Hutson Kenneth | 9101450 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
9. | Olsen Klaus | 8638413 | Men Ultravets (M65+) | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
Women Ultravets (W65+) |
1. | Eggli Margrit | 2088815 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Fuersten OK Ettingen | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Lundmark Anne | 944474 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Järfälla OK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Kiddier Christine | 8630958 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
4. | Pedersen Kari | 8638410 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
5. | Olsen Birgit | 8638366 | Women Ultravets (W65+) | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
Men Junior (M20-) |
1. | Hoyle Jamie | 1199942 | Men Junior (M20-) | Pendle Forest Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Riba Miserachs David | | Men Junior (M20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
3. | Canosa Vidal Pol | 8079006 | Men Junior (M20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
4. | Storemyr Alexander Repstad | 8634080 | Men Junior (M20-) | Porsgrunn Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
5. | Loro Sansa Arnau | 1393350 | Men Junior (M20-) | Badalona Orientació | Spain | YES |
Women Junior (W20-) |
1. | Torné Solà Aina | | Women Junior (W20-) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Martanova Elin | 2043603 | Women Junior (W20-) | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
3. | Gillet Magalie | 2067872 | Women Junior (W20-) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
4. | Illa Camps Anna | 8102000 | Women Junior (W20-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
5. | Nilsson Irmalinn | 565432 | Women Junior (W20-) | Härlövs IF | Sweden | YES |
6. | Guardado Granado Irene | 8641343 | Women Junior (W20-) | CODAN EXTREMADURA | Spain | YES |
Men Youth (M16-) |
1. | Hnízdil Matěj | 682685 | Men Youth (M16-) | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | |
2. | Gillet Tibo | 1391735 | Men Youth (M16-) | Omega | Belgium | YES |
3. | Rabella Fernàndez Maurici | 1411676 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
4. | Canosa Vidal Jan | 2073776 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
5. | Aguilera Cuatrecasas Quim | 2120874 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
6. | Loré Eric | 1410486 | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
7. | Torné Solà Lluc | | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
8. | Claramunt Bassegoda Marcel | | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
9. | Bonet Segales Roger | | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
10. | Emelianov Cubides Ivan | | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
11. | Albert Fonseca Diego | | Men Youth (M16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
12. | Storemyr Henrik Repstad | | Men Youth (M16-) | IL Hauken | Norway | YES |
13. | Virgili Serrallonga Roger | 8030302 | Men Youth (M16-) | Grions Orientació | Spain | |
14. | Tormos Adrià | 2035440 | Men Youth (M16-) | Grions Orientació | Spain | |
15. | Nilsson Melvin | 7090110 | Men Youth (M16-) | Härlövs IF | Sweden | YES |
16. | Grau Olivé Andreu | 1408086 | Men Youth (M16-) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
17. | Rodriguez Lucas | 8102002 | Men Youth (M16-) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
18. | Rodriguez Matteo | 8002004 | Men Youth (M16-) | POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION | France | YES |
Women Youth (W16-) |
1. | Martanova Lea | 2043610 | Women Youth (W16-) | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
2. | Fox Charlotte | 1062004 | Women Youth (W16-) | Lincoln Orienteering Group | United Kingdom | |
3. | Estiarte Ruiz Eulàlia | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
4. | Monge Clara | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
5. | Rodríguez Pinillos Diana | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
6. | Varela Balañá Emma | 2111380 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
7. | Canosa Vidal Sira | 2104745 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
8. | Alsius Serra Joana | 1030904 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
9. | Alsius Serra Mariona | 2010231 | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
10. | Pie Juncosa Ona | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
11. | Pujol Luzarraga Berta | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
12. | Pujol Luzarraga Julia | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
13. | Aparicio Mellado Merhawit | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
14. | Ferrer Parpal Nora | | Women Youth (W16-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
15. | Virgili Serrallonga Clara | 8261004 | Women Youth (W16-) | Grions Orientació | Spain | |
16. | Josefsson Amelie | 8021214 | Women Youth (W16-) | Skogslöparna | Sweden | YES |
Men Children (M12-) |
1. | Aguilera Cuatrecasas Albert | 2120852 | Men Children (M12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
2. | Storemyr Ole Magnus Repstad | | Men Children (M12-) | IL Hauken | Norway | YES |
Women Children (W12-) |
1. | Hoyle Gabriela | 443864 | Women Children (W12-) | Pendle Forest Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
2. | Monge Laia | | Women Children (W12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
3. | Casas Piñol Mireia | 2011793 | Women Children (W12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
4. | Casas Piñol Aina | 886764 | Women Children (W12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
5. | Masriera Jana | 2011838 | Women Children (W12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
6. | Loré Alba | 403332 | Women Children (W12-) | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
7. | Grau Olivé Míriam | 1416968 | Women Children (W12-) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
8. | Grau Olivé Lídia | 1470617 | Women Children (W12-) | Unió Excursionista Vic | Spain | YES |
Men Open |
1. | Tomas Acosta Joan | 850115 | Men Open | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Dalløkken Torbjørn | | Men Open | Tynset IF | Norway | YES |
3. | Urdapilleta Javier | 2116057 | Men Open | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | YES |
4. | Mcturk Douglas | 221363 | Men Open | HAVOC-DVO-LOC | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | Lemonche Alex | 8220689 | Men Open | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
6. | Aguilera Cuchillo Lluis | 2120893 | Men Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
7. | Cabré Castells Josep | 1470623 | Men Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
8. | Canosa Victor | 2111393 | Men Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
9. | Alvarez Prieto Jose Luis | 1979705 | Men Open | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
Women Open |
1. | Støeng Linda Therese | 2119733 | Women Open | Hamar orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
2. | Mcturk Rachel | 8081988 | Women Open | HAVOC-DVO-LOC | United Kingdom | YES |
3. | Spiessens Anneleen | 1402004 | Women Open | hamok | Belgium | YES |
4. | Vidal Pujol-xicoy Ester | 2111338 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
5. | Vidal Biosca Carme | 2010043 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
6. | Cuatrecasas Capdevila Marta | 2120862 | Women Open | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | |
7. | Garreta Gornals Anna | 1011978 | Women Open | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
8. | Subirà García Anna | 1393392 | Women Open | UPC | Spain | YES |
9. | Darnell Isabel | 8018344 | Women Open | UPC | Spain | YES |
Beginers Adult |
1. | Ferre Calvet Subin | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Lora Villalba Elisa | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Ramos Alonso Caridad | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Dorca Arau Helena | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Astier Cucurella Anna | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Verges Salas Lourdes | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Queralt Rubio Esther | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Garcia Urbano Iris | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | De Olano de Robert Natalia | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
10. | Cucurella Cornellana Eloi | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
11. | Pinillos Aula Carmen | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Strelnikova Yulia | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Verdaguer Anau | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
14. | Toro Tey Julia | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
15. | Toro Tey Maria | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
16. | Cabana Berrocal Natan | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
17. | Pujadas Prat Lluís | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
18. | Musardó Puertólas Carolina | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
19. | Pie Aliana David | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
20. | Comajuncosa Noguera Natalia | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
21. | Rodriguez Marambio Guido | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
22. | Rotxés Ambrós Cristina | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
23. | Sabata Rotxés Mariona | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
24. | Juncarol Pi Marta | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
25. | Chulayevska Lily | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Samper Soria Laura | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
27. | Castells Cusco Victoria | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
28. | Aguayo Vilches Gabriel | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | YES |
29. | Schmutz Christina | | Beginers Adult | Individuals/No club | | |
30. | Chachurska Magdalena | 1970315 | Beginers Adult | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | Poland | YES |
31. | Devine Clare | | Beginers Adult | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | |
32. | Monge Joana | | Beginers Adult | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
33. | Ubach Raya Helena | 1409150 | Beginers Adult | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
34. | Bonet Solé Manel | | Beginers Adult | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
35. | Torres Juan Josep | 914725 | Beginers Adult | Grions Orientació | Spain | YES |
36. | Verge Rubio Anna | 344066 | Beginers Adult | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |
Beginers Childen |
1. | Schmutz Emma | | Beginers Childen | Individuals/No club | | YES |
2. | Schmutz Malva | | Beginers Childen | Individuals/No club | | YES |
3. | Ferrer Parpal Carla | | Beginers Childen | Individuals/No club | | YES |
4. | Sanchez Castillo Judith | | Beginers Childen | Individuals/No club | | YES |
5. | Pascual Artacho Jordi | | Beginers Childen | Individuals/No club | | YES |
6. | Pascual Sanchez Didac | | Beginers Childen | Individuals/No club | | YES |
7. | Mendez Santamaria Joan | | Beginers Childen | Individuals/No club | | YES |
8. | Mendez Santamaria Martí | | Beginers Childen | Individuals/No club | | YES |
9. | Chachurski Mieszko | 64950 | Beginers Childen | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | Poland | YES |
10. | Roose Hugo | 711717 | Beginers Childen | Club Orientació Berguedà | Spain | YES |
11. | Karpelson Leonid | 895847 | Beginers Childen | Yarkiy | Russia | |
12. | Rachev Mihail | 2029974 | Beginers Childen | Brownteam | Bulgaria | YES |
13. | Gargallo Pujol Pau | 362236 | Beginers Childen | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
14. | Aguilera Cuatrecasas Pep | 2120883 | Beginers Childen | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
15. | Canosa Vidal Clara | 2102891 | Beginers Childen | Club Orientació Catalunya | Spain | YES |
16. | Borràs Verge Carla | 2121099 | Beginers Childen | Montsant Orientació | Spain | YES |