W-10 |
1. | Hendrickx Duncan | | W-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
2. | Mentens Tim | | W-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
W35 |
1. | Schrader Linda | 165193 | W35 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
- |
W40 |
1. | Mohn Monika | | W40 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
X |
2. | Schulthess Barbara | | W40 | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
X |
3. | Ausekle Inga | 171451 | W40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
- |
4. | Klaassen Marijke | | W40 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | YES |
X |
W45 |
1. | Godel Anne | | W45 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
X |
2. | Potvin Anja | 172957 | W45 | CO Colmar | France | YES |
- |
W50 |
1. | Herzfeld Viktoria | | W50 | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | Tuvalu | |
X |
2. | van de Ven Masja | 484014 | W50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
- |
3. | König Kirsten | | W50 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
X |
4. | Kosch Iris | 224507 | W50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
- |
W55 |
1. | Capper Louise | | W55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Collins Julie | 195604 | W55 | Dartford | United Kingdom | |
- |
3. | Halvorsen Annette | | W55 | OK Milan | Sweden | YES |
X |
4. | Howes Sarah | 501363 | W55 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
5. | Parker Gail | 210748 | W55 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
- |
W60 |
1. | Schwarzkopf Irma | | W60 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
2. | Fitzgerald Jean | 502692 | W60 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
3. | Leakey Diane | 94599 | W60 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
- |
4. | Lewsley Stella | | W60 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | |
- |
W65 |
1. | Weid Angelika | | W65 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
- |
2. | Bader Hilde | | W65 | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
X |
W70 |
1. | Mueller Gerda | | W70 | SV Moerlenbach | Germany | YES |
X |
W75+ |
1. | Huggler Erica | | W75+ | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | YES |
X |
2. | Simpson Hilary | 484182 | W75+ | SONA OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
M-18 |
1. | Bloor Max | | M-18 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | |
- |
M21 |
1. | Derebrant P-O | | M21 | SOK Aneby | Sweden | YES |
X |
M40 |
1. | Liefrink Jeroen | 85304 | M40 | Olifant | Netherlands | |
|
2. | Aerden Frank | | M40 | Kempische Oriëntatielopers | Belgium | |
X |
3. | Scott Christopher | 219084 | M40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
- |
M45 |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 204102 | M45 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
- |
2. | Kurt Ralph | 181405 | M45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
- |
M50 |
1. | Marion Jean-claude | | M50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
X |
2. | Wolf Tobias | | M50 | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | Tuvalu | |
X |
3. | Guy Tirez | 79321 | M50 | CO Colmar | France | YES |
- |
4. | Parker Gordon | 210818 | M50 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
- |
5. | Jochems Steven | 181037 | M50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
- |
6. | König Stefan | | M50 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
X |
7. | Helfrich Klaus | | M50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
- |
8. | Kosch Christian | 224506 | M50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
- |
M55 |
1. | Capper Graham | | M55 | Lakeland Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Collins Mark | | M55 | Dartford | United Kingdom | |
X |
3. | Van Boven Guus | 232792 | M55 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
- |
4. | Bloor Robert | | M55 | Interlopers | United Kingdom | |
- |
5. | Sacher Martin | | M55 | kilroy | Switzerland | YES |
X |
M60 |
1. | Nilsson Björn | | M60 | OK Milan | Sweden | YES |
X |
2. | Blanchflower Simon | | M60 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
3. | Gardner Richard | | M60 | OLG Brinorbel | Switzerland | YES |
X |
4. | Kirk Steve | | M60 | OLG Brinorbel | Switzerland | YES |
X |
5. | Waldron Peter | | M60 | OLG Brinorbel | Switzerland | YES |
X |
6. | Leakey Alan | 94600 | M60 | SLOW Luxembourg | Luxembourg | |
- |
7. | Alle Paul | | M60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
X |
8. | Fath Jean-Marie | | M60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
- |
9. | Juan Alain | | M60 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
X |
10. | Lewsley Andy | | M60 | BorderLiners | United Kingdom | |
- |
M65 |
1. | Johnson Brian | 412331 | M65 | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
2. | Stark Bengt | | M65 | OK Milan | Sweden | YES |
X |
3. | Glaisher Mark | 501358 | M65 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |
4. | Masson Michel | | M65 | ADOC | France | YES |
X |
5. | Griffiths Bill | | M65 | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | |
X |
M70 |
1. | Bader Achim | | M70 | OLF Mainz | Germany | YES |
X |
M75 |
1. | Huggler Klaus | | M75 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | YES |
X |
2. | Mueller Peter | | M75 | SV Moerlenbach | Germany | YES |
X |
3. | Simpson Trevor | 484181 | M75 | SONA OC | United Kingdom | |
- |
SD Short Difficult +18y |
1. | Burke Tommy | | SD Short Difficult +18y | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
X |
2. | Rowe John | | SD Short Difficult +18y | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
X |
3. | McCullough John | | SD Short Difficult +18y | Three Rock Orienteering Club | Ireland | YES |
X |