1ª PRUEBA LIGA MADRID SPRINT - COLMENAR NE (Semiurbano - nuevo mapa)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 89)
M-E |
1. | López Martín Diego | 1415394 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Oliver Sáez Jesus | 7207695 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | Sánchez Rubal Jesús | 259966 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
4. | Fernandez Casas David | 9101656 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
5. | Oliver Saez Luis Emilio | 1410483 | M-E | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
6. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
7. | García-catalán Simón Ramón | 8627770 | M-E | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
8. | Rol Rúa Juan Carlos | 7003167 | M-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
9. | Benavente Para Alvaro | 887319 | M-E | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
10. | Cano López Antonio Jesús | 1403304 | M-E | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
11. | Martín Gómez Raúl | 1223322 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
12. | Vega Torres Pablo | 244565 | M-E | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
13. | Chystyakova Eugenia | 1007806 | M-E | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
F-E |
1. | Pérez García Blanca | 1415395 | F-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-E | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | Cano Rodriguez Lourdes | 7201506 | F-E | IBERIA | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
M-21 |
1. | Martin Nevot David | 2097023 | M-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Herrero Jimenez Sergio | 2025578 | M-21 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | Trias Martinez Juan | 7003162 | M-21 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
4. | Valero Moreno Gabriel | 7202310 | M-21 | BOM | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
5. | Ramos Abelaira Iván | 2010457 | M-21 | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
F-21 |
1. | Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O | 1415399 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Maácz Fruzsina | 7880414 | F-21 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | Perez Riofrio Ana Belen | 9603346 | F-21 | Imperdible | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
4. | Hernandez Torres Pilar | 1411667 | F-21 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
5. | Manzano Mohedano María | 7003161 | F-21 | ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
6. | Diego De Somonte Cañestro Paula | 2016853 | F-21 | Montañeiros de Pontevedra-A Roelo | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
7. | Purcell Diez De Ulzurrun Eva | 403306 | F-21 | BOM | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
M-35 |
1. | López García Antonio | 2097043 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Vazquez Cardos Antonio | 1415393 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio | 2016891 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
4. | Del Val De Vicente Rodrigo | 7207068 | M-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
5. | Green Jeremy | 1396469 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
6. | Vega Briz Carlos Javier | 2010414 | M-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
7. | Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio | 340805 | M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
8. | Gómez Soria Alberto | 2010625 | M-35 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
9. | Ortega De La Rosa Javier | 2057642 | M-35 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
10. | GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS | 2091974 | M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
11. | Diaz Alcaide Samuel | 1403312 | M-35 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
12. | Benavente Martínez Luis | 7003259 | M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
13. | Pérez López Jaime | 1403329 | M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
14. | Combarro Gallego Juan | 1405902 | M-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
15. | Garcia Huertas Felix | 225586 | M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
16. | Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel | 9990095 | M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
17. | Reina Laso David | 7204545 | M-35 | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
18. | BARCIA HERNANDEZ JOSE ENRIQUE | 2023661 | M-35 | ORIENTA GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
F-35 |
1. | Aguilera Sanchez Sandra | 9021004 | F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Astigarraga Suarez Nekane | 2024299 | F-35 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | Green Kirsten | 9200219 | F-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
4. | Zafra Lopez Victoria | 2024348 | F-35 | Yelmo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
5. | Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles | 2024229 | F-35 | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
6. | Cernuda Castro Olalla | 7206860 | F-35 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
M-50 |
1. | Maácz Miklós | 448969 | M-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Calderón Barreiro Sebastián | 2024335 | M-50 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | Báscones Huertas José Luis | 1470639 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
4. | García Sáez Alberto | 1407479 | M-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
5. | Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos | 7000489 | M-50 | APU-Orientacion | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
6. | Garcia Pajuelo Jesus | 2024296 | M-50 | C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
7. | Alba Paredes José Vicente | 7209393 | M-50 | Club Monte El Pardo | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
8. | Cobas José Luis | 1399929 | M-50 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
9. | Lopez Lara Antonio | 7120755 | M-50 | Madrid K-Wen Orientacion | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
10. | Murua Brasero Miguel Angel | 216384 | M-50 | BOM | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
OPEN LARGO |
1. | Álvarez Juan Antonio | 2050369 | OPEN LARGO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
NO FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Pérez Rubio Daniel | 9180698 | OPEN LARGO | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
NO FEDERADO |
- |
|
M-16 |
1. | Herranz Pastora Tomás | 209760 | M-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Martin De La Cuadra Sergio | 209790 | M-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | Jimenez Diaz Ruben | 2542565 | M-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
4. | Perez Otero Alvaro | 2057803 | M-16 | S.A.D. Tierra Trágame | Spain | YES |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
F-16 |
1. | Herranz Pastora Clara | 209766 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Sánchez Sanz Lara | 209906 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | Ariza Díez Ana | 209919 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
4. | Alonso Ruiz Sara | 2016917 | F-16 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
5. | REYES LÓPEZ PAULA | 1415195 | F-16 | Alabarda-O | Spain | |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
6. | García Bautista Lucía | 2063991 | F-16 | EntreBalizas | Spain | |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
F-50 |
1. | Berrocal Pariente Alicia | 2013908 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Pastora Narciso Susana | 1415396 | F-50 | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | García Ruiz Ana Isabel | 2053921 | F-50 | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
OPEN CORTO |
1. | PEÑA RUBIO LOURDES | | OPEN CORTO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
NO FEDERADO |
X |
|
INI NIÑOS |
1. | TORRALBO SIETEIGLESIAS SERGIO | 2035398 | INI NIÑOS | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
NO FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Sanz Sanchez Enrique | 209767 | INI NIÑOS | COLMENAR | Spain | |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | Green Gemma | 2096956 | INI NIÑOS | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
4. | Green Teagan | 2102880 | INI NIÑOS | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
X |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
ORGANIZACIÓN |
1. | Estraviz Castro Jose Angel | 1603402 | ORGANIZACIÓN | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
2. | Estraviz Triana Arturo | 1603383 | ORGANIZACIÓN | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
3. | Estraviz Triana Rodrigo | 1470669 | ORGANIZACIÓN | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
4. | Laguna Carrasco Raul | 1415392 | ORGANIZACIÓN | COLMENAR | Spain | YES |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
5. | Gomez Estrada Fernando | 2057828 | ORGANIZACIÓN | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
6. | Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel | 2016911 | ORGANIZACIÓN | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|
7. | Sanz Garcia Enrique | 2021466 | ORGANIZACIÓN | COLMENAR | Spain | |
- |
SI FEDERADO |
- |
|