v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5ª O-Pie / 5ª Escolar Madrid - El Pardo - ESCONDITE->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 404)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

NO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLO
1.Martín AlexandraNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club
2.Rivilla Borao MateoNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Martinez Valverde FernandoNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Fernandez Olivar Kirubel2104735NO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Sotos Jimenez Sandra349471NO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Duminica Alexia Ioana349475NO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Martinez Valverde JorgeNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Sotos Jimenez Carlos349472NO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Gomez Galindo FernandoNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Prieto RobertoNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Martinez FernandoNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Gomez Galindo ManuelNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
13.San Miguel Muñoz JacoboNO FEDERADO - OPEN AMARILLOIBERIASpainYES

NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJA
1.Sierra Garcia AlbertoNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Gonzalez Rodriguez GemaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
3.Garcia Lombardo Samuel JuanNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Viqueira MarianaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Correa Gonzalez Susana2082616NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Abad Gomez ConradoNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Fernandez Martinez Alberto1415164NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Martin Fernandez NataliaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Rodriguez Blazquez AnaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Montero Blazquez M MarNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Solla Diez Maria del Mar 2067570NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Zelada Marchesi JaimeNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Aparicio Pelaez Marcos2091958NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Bono Alonso SandraNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
15.Fernandez Bala AfricaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
16.Fernandez García Jose AngelNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
17.Bala Martín IsabelNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
18.Rodriguez Goya CruzNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
19.Roperh LuciaNO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
20.Martín García Francisco7209371NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
21.Martín Seco Diana340832NO FEDERADO - OPEN NARANJAE. D. ALCONSpainYES

NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJO
1.Peralta Santos EstherNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club
2.Otero CristianNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Dios Llamazares Carlos AlbertoNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Astudillo Rodriguez Julio MiguelNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Lemee BriacNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Rivera Rivero Pablo7204847NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Uribe Higuita Mayra AlejandraNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Garcia De Yebenes Mena Luis EugenioNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Garcia de Mena Luis EugenioNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Fernandez AlbertoNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Buenadicha Palma Olalla1416376NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Sanz RamiroNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOGozo3.0SpainYES
13.Rodriguez De Los Reyes Silvia Susana2053915NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
14.Quirós Esteban Miguel2082673NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
15.Galan IgnacioNO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIBERIASpainYES
16.San Miguel Ayanz Alfonso889236NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIBERIASpainYES
17.Sanchez Nuria2054690NO FEDERADO - OPEN ROJOIBERIASpainYES

F-10
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10GOCANSpain
2.Ramos Martín LauraF-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.Santos Martin Rocío2091929F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Monseco López Irene2067561F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
6.Green Teagan2102880F-10MalarrutaSpainYES
7.Green Gemma2096956F-10MalarrutaSpainYES
8.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia349469F-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

F-12
1.Herranz Pastora Clara209790F-12COLMENARSpain
2.Ten Domingo Irene216390F-12COLMENARSpain
3.Manzanares Gonzalez Sandra209906F-12COLMENARSpainYES
4.Galve Lola2104743F-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Fernandez Bala IriaF-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
6.fernandez bala saraF-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
7.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-12ImperdibleSpain

F-14
1.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-14COLMENARSpain
2.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-14Alabarda-OSpainYES
3.Garrido Contreras Ariadna341168F-14Alabarda-OSpainYES
4.Muñoz Rodriguez SandraF-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Monseco López Sara2067568F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
6.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpainYES
7.Tiron Ana MariaF-14Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
8.Ait-Amar Heredia Ximenez NadyaF-14Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
9.Carbonero Montero SandraF-14Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
10.Gomez Jimenez AngelaF-14Colegio CenicientosSpainYES

F-16
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain
2.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
3.García Soriano Berta240454F-16IBERIASpainYES

F-18/35
1.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-18/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
2.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain
3.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain
4.Couto Corral Imilce439215F-18/35COLMENARSpain
5.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain
6.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-18/35COLMENARSpain
7.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-18/35Alabarda-OSpainYES
8.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-18/35Alabarda-OSpainYES
9.Gomez Serra Sara225582F-18/35GOCANSpain
10.Calvo Álvarez Susana2024228F-18/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Estebanez Rogero Raquel20970033F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
12.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz7209332F-18/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
13.Garcia Cejudo Irene2010746F-18/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
14.Fahlgren Rebecca990414F-18/35Vittjärvs IKSwedenYES
15.Westin Sofia990122F-18/35Vittjärvs IKSwedenYES
16.Norén Albin7448506F-18/35Piteå IFSwedenYES
17.Andersson Anna933288F-18/35Piteå IFSwedenYES
18.Forslund Elvira7600076F-18/35OK RenenSwedenYES

F-20/21A
1.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain
2.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain
3.Purcell Diez De Ulzurrun Eva403306F-20/21ABOMSpain
4.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/21AImperdibleSpain
5.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES
6.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
7.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-20/21AORIENTIJOTESpainYES
8.Leffler Rosendahl Signe7971126F-20/21AOK RenenSwedenYES

F-21B
1.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain
2.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979F-21BCOLMENARSpain
3.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-21BCOLMENARSpain
4.Moya de Alarcon Carlota2103507F-21BCOLMENARSpain
5.Ochs Mary Ellen14003126F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

F-40
1.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpainYES
2.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
3.Green Kirsten9200219F-40MalarrutaSpainYES
4.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
5.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792F-40ImperdibleSpain
6.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-40ImperdibleSpain
7.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
8.Torres Costas Susana7202235F-40IBERIASpainYES
9.Torres Escuriola Debora439241F-40Verd3SpainYES

F-45
1.Gonzalez Herrera Gemma209919F-45COLMENARSpainYES
2.Domingo Garcia Mayte2057759F-45COLMENARSpain
3.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
4.Galve Roperh NataliaF-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpainYES
6.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
7.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES

F-50
1.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain
2.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain
3.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
4.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868F-50ImperdibleSpain
5.Blanch Cortes Alicia306274F-50ADYRONSpainYES
6.Lopez Ordoñez Elena2023663F-50ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
7.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpainYES
8.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpainYES

F-55
1.Hornell Maria2010596F-55COLMENARSpain
2.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-55COLMENARSpain
3.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

F-E
1.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ECOLMENARSpain
2.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
3.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
4.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpainYES
5.Garrido Hens Eva2010975F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
6.Arroyo Susana7207522F-EClub SotobosqueSpainYES
7.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-EEntreBalizasSpainYES
8.Canet Algara Teresa434644F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
9.Pons Grau Vanessa7200561F-EIBERIASpainYES
10.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpainYES
11.Pons Perez Amanda2021433F-ECORZOSpainYES

M-10
1.Muñoz Rodriguez AngelM-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
2.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067565M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675M-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.Ramos Martín AngelM-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan349468M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
6.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349466M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
7.Miranda Estebanez Jorge4612921M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

M-12
1.Serrano Exposito Carlos1415187M-12COLMENARSpain
2.Sánchez Duran Pablo2102881M-12Alabarda-OSpainYES
3.López Gatón RodrigoM-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.Galve Gael2111328M-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpain
6.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615M-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
7.García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo2044990M-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES

M-14
1.Herranz Pastora Tomás209767M-14COLMENARSpain
2.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-14GOCANSpain
3.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-14Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
4.Ramos Martín DanielM-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
6.Santos Lozano PabloM-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
7.Herrero Rodriguez AlejandroM-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
8.Rueda García DiegoM-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
9.Navarro Minaya Adrian2067552M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
10.Escudero Rodriguez Mario2045021M-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
11.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-14MalarrutaSpainYES
12.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
13.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
14.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
15.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
16.Manget Garcia Rodrigo341458M-14IBERIASpainYES
17.Ampuero Mesa PabloM-14Colegio CenicientosSpainYES

M-16
1.Jimenez Diaz Ruben2006163M-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
2.Rueda García DanielM-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Aanzi MohamedM-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.Diaz Juzgado AlvaroM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
5.Fernandez Montero AdrianM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
6.Tiron AlexandruM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
7.Gonzalez Lopez CarlosM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
8.Ramos Mesa AlvaroM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
9.Del Prado Montoya Pablo CarlosM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
10.Itre Drijat AbderrahmanM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES
11.Diaz Alburquerque IsmaelM-16Colegio CenicientosSpainYES

M-18/21B
1.Madrid Martínez Jorge241209M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
2.Alba Isasi Carlos409205M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
3.González Álvarez Manuel2057877M-18/21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-18/21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Zafra Cruz Alfonso1415215M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
6.Gonzalez Sanchez Jose Manuel1470605M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
7.Calvo Fuente Carlos2010063M-18/21BNavaleno-OSpainYES
8.Martín Martín Carlos Luis2091907M-18/21BClub Deportivo PortilloSpainYES
9.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
10.Shallcross Silván Andrew2053936M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
11.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
12.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
13.Larsson Harald79901615M-18/21BBergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES

M-20/35
1.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
2.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
3.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
4.Alvarez Gonzalez Carlos Alberto424810M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
5.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain
6.Arbizu Crespo Julian1399709M-20/35COLMENARSpain
7.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-20/35COLMENARSpain
8.Asenjo Martin Jorge2103508M-20/35COLMENARSpain
9.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos2024218M-20/35COLMENARSpain
10.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/35COLMENARSpain
11.Diaz Alcaide Samuel1403312M-20/35Alabarda-OSpainYES
12.Fustes Jose2057634M-20/35GOCANSpain
13.Valero Rosado Ruben2057605M-20/35GOCANSpain
14.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan7204829M-20/35GOCANSpain
15.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-20/35GOCANSpain
16.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35GOCANSpain
17.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
18.Andersson Jonas2045007M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
19.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
20.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
21.Tejeda Martín Carlos2067559M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
22.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES
23.Amaya Garcia Xavier1399997M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES
24.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES
25.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
26.Domínguez Sánchez Jose Carlos1417843M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
27.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
28.Arroyo Arroyo Raul2111312M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
29.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
30.Hernández Martínez Óscar1416962M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
31.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
32.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
33.Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis7207520M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpainYES
34.Pérez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego2024238M-20/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
35.Puertas Ocio Pablo409084M-20/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
36.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
37.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
38.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513M-20/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
39.Manget Velasco Chema7201479M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
40.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
41. de Mendoza Fernández Antonio429658M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
42.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-20/35IBERIASpainYES
43.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
44.Tejerina Ruben7207535M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
45.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpainYES
46.Rubio Hernández Nacho1521977M-20/35E. D. ALCONSpainYES
47.Öqvist Oskar445177M-20/35Bergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES
48.Henriksson Nils7931606M-20/35Bergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES
49.Bartos Vojtech9102565M-20/35Bergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES
50.Salén Robin980128M-20/35Bergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES

M-21A
1.Sarmiento Carlos1470613M-21ACOLMENARSpain
2.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21ACOLMENARSpain
3.Bañon Puche Andrés362205M-21AAlabarda-OSpainYES
4.Hernandez Jimenez Pablo1417836M-21AAlabarda-OSpainYES
5.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES
6.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
7.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
8.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES
9.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-21ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
10.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
11.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
12.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
13.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES

M-40
1.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
2.Ruiz Ginés Juan Antonio340805M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
3.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain
4.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain
5.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain
6.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpain
7.Laguna Carrasco Raul1415392M-40COLMENARSpain
8.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain
9.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain
10.CASTILLO GOMEZ Jose Carlos1415397M-40COLMENARSpain
11.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-40COLMENARSpain
12.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS2091974M-40Alabarda-OSpainYES
13.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-40GOCANSpain
14.Reina Laso David7204545M-40GOCANSpain
15.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Morales Duran Ricardo209902M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
17.Blaie Jean-rene2053928M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
18.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-40MalarrutaSpainYES
19.Sierra Perez David2013904M-40MalarrutaSpainYES
20.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpainYES
21.Green Jeremy1396469M-40MalarrutaSpainYES
22.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
23.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
24.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
25.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
26.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
27.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
28.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpainYES
29.Santiago Martin Jose Ignacio7204820M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
30.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
31.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES
32.Puig Alberto2045078M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES
33.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-40ORIENTIJOTESpainYES

M-45
1.López García Antonio2097043M-45COLMENARSpain
2.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-45Alabarda-OSpainYES
3.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-45GOCANSpain
4.Lopez Orihuel Alberto2013912M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
5.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
6.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
7.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
8.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-45ImperdibleSpain
9.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246M-45ImperdibleSpain
10.Plana Jose Maria2057659M-45IBERIASpainYES
11.Gómez Vazquez Pedro2057748M-45IBERIASpainYES

M-50
1.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
2.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
3.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain
4.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpainYES
5.Abarca Pascual Angel348110M-50GOCANSpain
6.Perez Herrero Manuel225594M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
7.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
8.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
9.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpainYES
10.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M-50ImperdibleSpain
11.Moran Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpainYES
12.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
13.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES
14.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
15.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
16.Lopez Fabian2024270M-50IBERIASpainYES
17.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271M-50IBERIASpainYES
18.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-50IBERIASpainYES
19.Gonzalez Ballesteros Jose A243566M-50MANZANARES-OSpainYES
20.Norén Pär429717M-50Vännäs OKSwedenYES

M-55
1.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296M-55C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
2.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpain
3.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-55COLMENARSpain
4.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpainYES
5.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-55BOMSpain
6.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754M-55GOCANSpain
7.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
8.Benayas Javier209911M-55Club SotobosqueSpainYES
9.Aragones Congostrina Juan Carlos341473M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
10.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318M-55BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES

M-60
1.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpain
2.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain
3.Terreros Blanco José Luis225507M-60CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
4.Berge BernardM-60ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
5.Manzano Mota AlfonsoM-60ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

M-E
1.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
2.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
3.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain
4.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-ECOLMENARSpain
5.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain
6.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
7.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain
8.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain
9.Sanz Garcia Enrique2021466M-ECOLMENARSpain
10.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES
11.Carrillo Martinez-Osorio Eduardo258009M-EAlabarda-OSpainYES
12.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain
13.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EGOCANSpain
14.Cando Casado Jose7204547M-EGOCANSpain
15.Carretero González David1500338M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
16.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
17.Benavente Para Alvaro887319M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
18.Langa Blanco Pablo7003241M-EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
19.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpainYES
20.Guerra Lopez Javier2091966M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
21.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
22.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-EImperdibleSpain
23.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503M-EImperdibleSpain
24.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpain
25.Fernandez Cascales Pablo8633188M-EImperdibleSpain
26.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-EEntreBalizasSpainYES
27.Cabañas García Ismael7204568M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
28.Huerta David2054715M-EORIENTESpain
29.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpain
30.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpain
31.Walheim Sixten722195M-EOK RodhenSwedenYES
32.Sparrevik Gustaf9951106M-EIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
33.Persson Henrik264321M-EUmeå OKSwedenYES
34.Johansson Mattias9000410M-EBergnäset AIKCzech RepublicYES

OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO
1.Sanz Sanchez Enrique243089OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain
2.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota2054463OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain
3.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia2102905OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain
4.Merino Rodriguez Claudia209923OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain
5.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOGOCANSpain
6.Alvarez Herance AinhoaOPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Alvarez Herance Julia2050380OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Vaquero Garcia Samuel2067557OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
9.Arroyo Blazquez Nerea348146OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
10.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
11.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral2104736OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES

OPEN NARANJA FEDERADO
1.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES
2.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOGOCANSpain
3.Puente Puente Mª Isabel2067560OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOGOCANSpain
4.Navarro Alvarez ManuelOPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOMalarrutaSpainYES
6.Gonzalez Lobo Maria Teresa2082656OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
7.Garcia Martínez Miguel Angel2053942OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
8.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOTASpainYES

OPEN ROJO FEDERADO
1.Sanchez Saez Beatriz234832OPEN ROJO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain
2.Agraz Cuevas Rafael2091932OPEN ROJO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES
3.Aprea Sanchez Juan Francisco2082794OPEN ROJO FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES
4.Gomez Naranjo AgustinOPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain
5.Gómez Naranjo SantiagoOPEN ROJO FEDERADOGOCANSpain
6.Fernández-cantador De La Oliva M.reyesOPEN ROJO FEDERADOIndependienteSpainYES