v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
BAVARIAN ORIENTEERING TOUR 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 142)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid ۩ ☼ Bamberg ۩ ☼ Passau ۩ ☼ Kelheim ۩ ☼ Regensburg ۩ ☼ Landshut language language 2

---
1.Validzic Damir600216---Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Archipovas Justinas---Individuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Maerkovich Sophia---OstarsIsrael --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W -10
1.Martin Laura2054321W -10SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
2.Baath Fina7080602W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
3.Baath Lena7080601W -10TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG

W -12
1.Ramos Serrano Isabel2062943W -12ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Pierlot Elvire2089828W -12C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- FRA FRA
3.Potužníková Adéla2113415W -12KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG

W -14
1.Jacobi Antonia2084426W -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Marečková Ema2011896W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
3.Pilná Klára436958W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
4.Blažková Veronika7210128W -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
5.Hötzinger Verena2800128W -14TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W -16
1.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899W -16TSV JetzendorfGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Blažková Kateřina8636796W -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
3.Bisani Pia2086562W -16TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W -18
1.Foltýnová Eva7205966W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Nechanická Klára7203324W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
3.Shánělová Štěpánka2011852W -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
4.Engl Veronika8141201W -18TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W -20
1.Arsac-england Kate7300103W -20Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
2.Petráčková Kristýna336763W -20KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W 21 Long
1.Meißner Britta9900333W 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER

W 35-
1.Hermesz AgnesW 35-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
2.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W 35-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG

W 40-
1.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
2.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427W 40-TSV JetzendorfGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Potužníková Eva2113481W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
4.Nechanická Daniela7205038W 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
5.Kubečková Zdeňka1413332W 40-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W 45-
1.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905W 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Nechutová Alena2075659W 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG

W 50-
1.Liebl Gertrud2078968W 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Schöps Angelika1409472W 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
3.Peřinková Irena331257W 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
4.Naceur Najla8642191W 50-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG

W 55-
1.Rillo Tiina305374W 55-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
2.Treibmann Bettina9190661W 55-OK LeipzigGermany --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
3.Dodd Debbie600777W 55-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
4.Schultze Andrea9669336W 55-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Choprix Noëlle320306W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
6.Cross Jeannie8643373W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
7.Arsac-england Sally5272W 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
8.Stepanova Svetlana2071204W 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
9.Capper Louise1403085W 55-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Müller Monika7771313W 55-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W 60-
1.Quidort Monika8260660W 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
2.Freemantle Margi9101377W 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
3.Campbell Jane8080750W 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Rosecká Alena7205030W 60-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG

W 65-
1.Johnson Judy12342W 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

W 70-
1.Eggli Margrit2088815W 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
2.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W 70-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
3.Weid Angelika2041748W 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
4.Smith Ann41329W 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Lemnitzer Erika7204585W 70-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER

M -10
1.Oechler Lukas6769M -10OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
2.Parkan Tomáš331244M -10KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Youth (by boat) Youth --- --- CZE ENG

M -12
1.Oechler Moritz8324441M -12OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
2.Danninger Bastian1234565M -12OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Youth (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
3.Ritzenthaler Leo8112111M -12TSV JetzendorfGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M -14
1.Oechler Jakob9022000M -14OLV LandshutGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER GER
2.Tatzel Anton2061275M -14TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
3.Baath Ole Magnus7061302M -14TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (small train) Youth GER ENG
4.Potužník Viktor2096259M -14KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (by boat) Youth Youth (on foot) --- GER ENG

M -16
1.Nechanický Jan8000321M -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG
2.Mareček Šimon8000543M -16KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Youth Youth (on foot) Youth Youth (on foot) Youth CZE ENG

M -18
1.Čech Petr8656540M -18KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M -20
1.Foltýn Tomáš219260M -20KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M 21 Long
1.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio7204871M 21 LongIndividuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Körner Christoph8230289M 21 LongOLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
3.Hladílek Jan49824M 21 LongKCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG

M 21 Short
1.Byrkin Victor8631536M 21 ShortO-MEPHIRussia --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M 35-
1.Körner Ralph9500000M 35-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
2.Luyckfasseel HuguesM 35-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M 40-
1.Danninger Tobias7898789M 40-OC MünchenGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER GER
2.Potužník Martin2113492M 40-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG

M 45-
1.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M 45-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Martin Pascal9003567M 45-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
3.Weid Uwe1401180M 45-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Schilder AukeM 45-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
5.Hagen Alexander2036246M 45-TSV JetzendorfGermany --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
6.Nechanický Pavel7205006M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
7.Nechuta Milan49811M 45-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- CZE ENG
8.Hötzinger Stefan2800130M 45-TSV NatternbergGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M 50-
1.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M 50-ADOLSpainYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Liebl Siegfried2045572M 50-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
3.Voskamp Eckart2043601M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
4.Zölde Norberth8404840M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
5.Rácz Csaba211876M 50-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
6.Baath Veikko7640629M 50-TSV JetzendorfGermanyYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- GER ENG
7.Parkan Jiří51140M 50-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- --- CZE ENG
8.Johnston BrianM 50-Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
9.Ptáček Pavel980377M 50-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
10.Melichar Igor1413331M 50-OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech Republic --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M 55-
1.Treibmann Peter9090359M 55-OK LeipzigGermany --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
2.Weigold Peter1403121M 55-TV OsterhofenGermany --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
3.Arsac-england Michel6737M 55-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
4.Pierlot André7763014M 55-C.O. LiègeBelgiumYES --- Adult (by boat) --- --- --- FRA ENG
5.Petráček Aleš53631M 55-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE GER
6.Stepanov Valery2071203M 55-TechnionIsraelYES --- --- --- --- --- RUS ENG
7.Seeger Guido8210560M 55-Baiersdorfer SVGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
8.Naceur Ibrahim8644480M 55-CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG

M 60-
1.Merirand Jyri361409M 60-Individuals/No clubYES Adult Adult (by boat) Adult Adult (small train) --- RUS GER
2.Quidort Marcel8152336M 60-OLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (small train) Adult GER GER
3.Kimmig Emil8201057M 60-TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
4.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356M 60-TV OsterhofenGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
5.Dodd Ian580777M 60-Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
6.Van Geldermalsen Ted9101366M 60-Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
7.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M 60-SCAPA Nancy OrientationFranceYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
8.Cuche Denis8007001M 60-CA RoséSwitzerlandYES --- Adult (by boat) Adult --- Adult GER FRA
9.Campbell Nick8080749M 60-Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
10.Cross Alan8655040M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG FRA
11.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956M 60-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
12.Capper Graham1401813M 60-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
13.Dreier Johannes2041782M 60-OL ForsternGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M 65-
1.Johnson Paul8651795M 65-BorderLinersUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Glanz Werner1859M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
3.Werthmann Gerhard7007222M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
4.Werthmann Arndt2048140M 65-OLV LandshutGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
5.Hully Eric4010M 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
6.Lamon WillyM 65-Altair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
7.Ptáček Ladislav2113090M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
8.Denemarek Oldřich7510216M 65-BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER

M 70-
1.Eggli Roland503689M 70-Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES Adult Adult (on foot) --- Adult (on foot) --- GER ENG
2.Oechler Dieter9080544M 70-TV 1894 Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER
3.Buriánek Jaromír7206545M 70-KCTM VysočinaCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult CZE ENG
4.Smith Roger50326M 70-Lakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

M 80-
1.Reischl Georg6507M 80-TV OsterhofenGermany --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
2.Kempf Adolf2043928M 80-KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG
3.Lemnitzer Eberhard1407598M 80-Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER GER

Open Long
1.Garrido Osuna María241276Open LongIndividuals/No club --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG
2.Mckenzie Ian2056431Open LongUringa OrienteersAustraliaYES --- --- --- --- --- ENG ENG

Open Short
1.Marie-jeanne ArsacOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG
2.Fockedey NellyOpen ShortAltair COBelgiumYES --- --- --- --- --- FRA ENG

Beginners
1.Mols Karl2085660BeginnersHansa SimmerathGermanyYES --- --- --- --- --- GER ENG

[tourist only]
1.Kopp Simone[tourist only]TV OberkirchGermanyYES Adult --- --- --- --- GER ENG
2.Blatz Penny[tourist only]Coureurs de BoisCanadaYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) Adult ENG ENG
3.Ptáčková Marie[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER
4.Ptáčková Pavlína[tourist only]BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES Adult Adult (on foot) Adult Adult (on foot) --- CZE GER