Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (special edition and WRE)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 513)
W JUN |
1. | VAN DE MAELE Esmee | | W JUN | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
2. | PEETERS Nore | | W JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
3. | SMEETS Julie | | W JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
4. | VERSTREPEN Magalie | | W JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
5. | SOLTYSIAK Charlotte | | W JUN | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
M ELITE |
1. | AHOLA Topias | | M ELITE | Navi | Finland | YES |
2. | BABYCH Serhiy | | M ELITE | LeO-Team | Ukraine | YES |
3. | BAKELANTS Jelle | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
4. | DE CONINCK Pieter | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
5. | DE CUYPER Warre | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
6. | HENDRICKX Tomas | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
7. | HUS Martijn | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
8. | SOMERS Ronald | | M ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
9. | VAN DER KLEIJ Dries | | M ELITE | hamok | Belgium | YES |
10. | BOOTLAND Carl | | M ELITE | hamok | Belgium | YES |
11. | BAKELANTS Siegfried | | M ELITE | hamok | Belgium | YES |
12. | BANCIELLA ALVARO Pablo | | M ELITE | Astur Extrem | Spain | YES |
13. | BECKMAN Devon | | M ELITE | HBOC | New Zealand | YES |
14. | BEUKEN Julien | | M ELITE | WATO | Ireland | YES |
15. | KELLY Daniel | | M ELITE | WATO | Ireland | YES |
16. | BIRTHWRIGHT Tom | | M ELITE | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
17. | COCHRANE Thomas | | M ELITE | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
18. | BLOEMEN Tristan | | M ELITE | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
19. | DEMEUSE Clément | | M ELITE | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
20. | BLOMQUIST Dane | | M ELITE | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
21. | BRANFORD Simon | | M ELITE | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
22. | CAPPAERT Jan | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
23. | COEN Dieter | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
24. | VAN BAELEN Michael | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
25. | ROGGE Edouard | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
26. | KREKELS Simon | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
27. | MICHIELS Yannick | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
28. | PEETERS Toon | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
29. | PELCKMANS Adriaan | | M ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
30. | CREFCOEUR Philippe | | M ELITE | Altaïr C.O. | Belgium | YES |
31. | CREFCOEUR Liévin | | M ELITE | Altaïr C.O. | Belgium | YES |
32. | DAELS Sébastien | | M ELITE | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
33. | DANIELSEN Frederik | | M ELITE | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
34. | DAWSON Aidan | | M ELITE | Garingal | Australia | YES |
35. | DE L'ISLE Cameron | | M ELITE | North West | New Zealand | YES |
36. | GRIFFITHS Max | | M ELITE | North West | New Zealand | YES |
37. | MONCKTON Daniel | | M ELITE | North West | New Zealand | YES |
38. | VAN DER OUDERAA François | | M ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
39. | DELANDMETER Piotr | | M ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
40. | VUJAKLIJA Vladan | | M ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
41. | DISLERS Davis | | M ELITE | Ozons | Latvia | YES |
42. | DOYLE Matt | | M ELITE | Abominable O-Men | Australia | YES |
43. | DRYGALSKI Tom | | M ELITE | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
44. | PASQUASY Fabien | | M ELITE | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
45. | GOERICKE Marvin | | M ELITE | Berliner TGC | Germany | YES |
46. | KLESSEN Alexander | | M ELITE | Berliner TGC | Germany | YES |
47. | HEESAKKERS Davy | | M ELITE | Olifant | Netherlands | YES |
48. | HENDRICKX Pieter | | M ELITE | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
49. | HERLE Stefan | | M ELITE | TTT | Germany | YES |
50. | HOCK Michael | | M ELITE | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
51. | HODKINSON Peter | | M ELITE | Nottinghamshire | United Kingdom | YES |
52. | KRASKO Pavel | | M ELITE | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
53. | KUUB Tarmo | | M ELITE | LSF PT | Estonia | YES |
54. | KUZMOVYCH Oleg | | M ELITE | Ukranian Hunters | Ukraine | YES |
55. | KVAAL OSTERBO Oystein | | M ELITE | IFK Lidingö | Sweden | YES |
56. | KWOK Kin Kwan | | M ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
57. | PIETERS Wouter | | M ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
58. | RODRIGUES Nuno | | M ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
59. | VAN ACHTER Benoit | | M ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
60. | VANNESTE Gilles | | M ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
61. | LEWINGTON Daniel | | M ELITE | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
62. | LOMBET Patrice | | M ELITE | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
63. | LYNCH Joseph | | M ELITE | PAPO | New Zealand | YES |
64. | MAN Chi Kin | | M ELITE | HKIOF | Belgium | YES |
65. | MCNULTY Henry | | M ELITE | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
66. | MIKHALKIN Sergey | | M ELITE | Eridan | Belarus | YES |
67. | NANKERVIS Brodie | | M ELITE | Esk Valley Orienteering Club | Australia | YES |
68. | POULAIN Gael | | M ELITE | CapONord | France | YES |
69. | ROBERTSON Tim | | M ELITE | Fossum IF | New Zealand | YES |
70. | SALIMOV Danil | | M ELITE | Orienta Ski-o | Russia | YES |
71. | SCOTT Toby | | M ELITE | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
72. | SEBASTIAN Toulouse | | M ELITE | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
73. | SIMMONS George | | M ELITE | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
74. | SMITHARD Chris | | M ELITE | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
75. | SWINKELS Garnt | | M ELITE | KOVZ | Belgium | YES |
76. | TALLOEN Hans | | M ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
77. | VAN PUYMBROECK Jonas | | M ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
78. | TRANCHAND Frederic | | M ELITE | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
79. | TUGYI Levente | | M ELITE | Diosgyori Tajfuto Club | Hungary | YES |
80. | VAN MASSENHOVE John-Henri | | M ELITE | Indiv. | Belgium | YES |
81. | WILSON Toby | | M ELITE | Garingal | United Kingdom | YES |
82. | WOERTEL Olaf | | M ELITE | KOVZ | Russia | YES |
M YOUTH -12 |
1. | DEBAERE Thomas | | M YOUTH -12 | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
2. | BOLSENS Nand | | M YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
3. | COOLS Daan | | M YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
4. | DE CLERCQ Stan | | M YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
5. | DE MITS Viek | | M YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
6. | DE MITS Thor | | M YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
7. | DE SMUL Mats | | M YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
8. | JANSEN Thomas | | M YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
9. | JANSEN Nathan | | M YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
10. | VAN PUYMBROECK Max | | M YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
11. | BROUWIER Victor | | M YOUTH -12 | Hermathenae | Belgium | YES |
12. | BROUWIER Mathis | | M YOUTH -12 | Hermathenae | Belgium | YES |
M JUN |
1. | HILL Callum | | M JUN | North West | New Zealand | YES |
2. | VERSTREPEN Vincent | | M JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
3. | GHEYSELS Lennard | | M JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
4. | KEUPPENS Wout | | M JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
5. | LOECKX Matijs | | M JUN | Omega | Belgium | YES |
6. | SIMMONDS Dominic | | M JUN | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
M SUPERVET |
1. | BRIERS Marc | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
2. | DE CONINCK Johan | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
3. | DEMEYERE Norbert | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
4. | GEBOERS Ferdinand | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
5. | VAN CANEGHEM Albert | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
6. | VAN DE MAELE Marc | | M SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
7. | AERTS Andre | | M SUPERVET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
8. | VAN HULLEBUS Emmanuel | | M SUPERVET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
9. | COX Andrew | | M SUPERVET | WATO | Ireland | YES |
10. | GARRAY Julius | | M SUPERVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
11. | STAUNTON Eamon | | M SUPERVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
12. | MORRIS Hywel | | M SUPERVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
13. | BOLSENS Paul | | M SUPERVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
14. | NICQUE William | | M SUPERVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
15. | VAN BOSCH Julien | | M SUPERVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
16. | NOBELS Eric | | M SUPERVET | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
17. | LELEUX Philippe | | M SUPERVET | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
18. | DANIELSEN Vidar | | M SUPERVET | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
19. | DAWSON Graeme | | M SUPERVET | Garingal | Australia | YES |
20. | BRUYLANT Dominique | | M SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
21. | CLAPUYT Philippe | | M SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
22. | LUYTS Dominique | | M SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
23. | DUBOIS Bernard | | M SUPERVET | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
24. | HUDSON Paul | | M SUPERVET | Nottinghamshire | United Kingdom | YES |
25. | PARKINSON Robert | | M SUPERVET | Nottinghamshire | United Kingdom | YES |
26. | MARSHALL Chris | | M SUPERVET | indiv | Belgium | YES |
27. | PARKER Gordon | | M SUPERVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
28. | DOFFIGNY Philippe | | M SUPERVET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
29. | POULAIN Joël | | M SUPERVET | CapONord | France | YES |
30. | MORIS Xavier | | M SUPERVET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
31. | GREEN Nick | | M SUPERVET | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
32. | CRAWFORD James | | M SUPERVET | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
33. | SIMMONS Gary | | M SUPERVET | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
34. | VAN DE MOORTEL Bart | | M SUPERVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
35. | CAMPBELL Nick | | M SUPERVET | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
36. | MAXWELL Ian | | M SUPERVET | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
37. | SIMMONDS Chris | | M SUPERVET | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
38. | HARRIS Peter | | M SUPERVET | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
39. | HARVATT Neil | | M SUPERVET | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
40. | WARD Brian | | M SUPERVET | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
41. | ALLÉ Paul | | M SUPERVET | Scapa Nancy | France | YES |
42. | BROOK Simon | | M SUPERVET | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
43. | CAPPER Mike | | M SUPERVET | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
44. | CHANNING Paul | | M SUPERVET | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
45. | CLAES Johan | | M SUPERVET | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
46. | CLEGG Gavin | | M SUPERVET | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
47. | DICKBURT Michel | | M SUPERVET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
48. | TORZ Didier | | M SUPERVET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
49. | GROSHENS Didier | | M SUPERVET | Garde Républicaine | France | YES |
50. | HOLLINGDALE Jon | | M SUPERVET | Moravian OC | United Kingdom | YES |
51. | HUNT David | | M SUPERVET | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
52. | KIMBERLEY Stephen | | M SUPERVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
53. | TONKIN Keith | | M SUPERVET | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
54. | LEWSLEY Andy | | M SUPERVET | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
55. | LOWE Peter | | M SUPERVET | KNOBOC | United Kingdom | YES |
56. | NOBREGA Justino | | M SUPERVET | Club Montanha do Funchal | Portugal | YES |
57. | ROACH David | | M SUPERVET | Luxembourg Orienteering | Luxembourg | YES |
58. | ROSEN Alan | | M SUPERVET | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
59. | SCHENK Hanspeter | | M SUPERVET | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
60. | SEWARD David | | M SUPERVET | Swansea Bay OC | United Kingdom | YES |
61. | SJOHOLM Thomas | | M SUPERVET | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
62. | WALLAERT Patrick | | M SUPERVET | Omega | Ireland | YES |
W ELITE |
1. | FEDOROVA Olena | | W ELITE | LeO-Team | Ukraine | YES |
2. | VAN OPSTAL Lieke | | W ELITE | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
3. | SPIESSENS Anneleen | | W ELITE | hamok | Belgium | YES |
4. | DECRAMER Ariane | | W ELITE | hamok | Belgium | YES |
5. | COX Laura | | W ELITE | WATO | Ireland | YES |
6. | MOSKALENKO Daria | | W ELITE | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
7. | PEETERS Sietske | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
8. | PLUYMERS Helena | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
9. | GOOSSENS Renske | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
10. | AERTS Anneleen | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
11. | BOURGONJON Ellen | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
12. | CEULEMANS Iris | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
13. | CHKRIPESKA Meri | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
14. | VAN BREEDAM Vanessa | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
15. | SERRALLONGA Anna | | W ELITE | TROL | Belgium | YES |
16. | RASSENEUR Mélanie | | W ELITE | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
17. | DAWSON Michele | | W ELITE | Garingal | Australia | YES |
18. | VUJAKLIJA Sonia | | W ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
19. | ROOMAN Claudia | | W ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
20. | LIMPACH Jessica | | W ELITE | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
21. | THIELS Hannah | | W ELITE | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
22. | NEHT Alice | | W ELITE | TTT | Germany | YES |
23. | SUMBERG Liina | | W ELITE | LSF PT | Estonia | YES |
24. | NOBELS Eline | | W ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
25. | NOBELS Aurelie | | W ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
26. | POST Helina | | W ELITE | indiv | Belgium | YES |
27. | HENN Siobhan | | W ELITE | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
28. | DESCHEPPER Aurélie | | W ELITE | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
29. | ALEXANDERSEN Sigrid | | W ELITE | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
30. | MOLLON Rebecca | | W ELITE | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
31. | VAN ENGELAND Inge | | W ELITE | KOVZ | Belgium | YES |
32. | VANDERLINDEN Lien | | W ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
33. | FABRÉ Miek | | W ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
34. | PROVOOST Lies | | W ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
35. | VAN DE VELDE Liesbeth | | W ELITE | Omega | Belgium | YES |
36. | BLOMQUIST Julia | | W ELITE | British Army Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
37. | BROCHMANN Lone Karin | | W ELITE | Baekkelagets SK | Norway | YES |
38. | CARTER-DAVIES Megan | | W ELITE | Mid Wales Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
39. | GROSBERGA Sandra | | W ELITE | IGTISA | Latvia | YES |
40. | RAZAITYTE Gabija | | W ELITE | IGTISA | Latvia | YES |
41. | HATSUK Nataliya | | W ELITE | Belarus | Belarus | YES |
42. | HUANG Yiching | | W ELITE | Moxina OK | Taiwan | YES |
43. | ICEAGA Céline | | W ELITE | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
44. | JANOSIKOVA Tereza | | W ELITE | SK Severka Sumperk | Czech Republic | YES |
45. | MAXWELL Kirstin | | W ELITE | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
46. | MEISSNER Britta | | W ELITE | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
47. | NEUMANN Krystal | | W ELITE | Järla Orientering | Austria | YES |
48. | ORLIC Antonija | | W ELITE | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
49. | ROBERTSON Laura | | W ELITE | Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club | New Zealand | YES |
50. | UIBOUPIN Kerstin | | W ELITE | OK Võru | Estonia | YES |
51. | VINOGRADOVA Galina | | W ELITE | Team Russia | Belgium | YES |
52. | WARD Charlotte | | W ELITE | HALO | Switzerland | YES |
W YOUTH -12 |
1. | DEBAERE Eline | | W YOUTH -12 | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
2. | COOLS Lina | | W YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
3. | DE CLERCQ Mara | | W YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
4. | DE MITS Noor | | W YOUTH -12 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
5. | KUUB Thelma | | W YOUTH -12 | LSF PT | Estonia | YES |
6. | NIJST Kiara | | W YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
7. | VAN MIERLO Diet | | W YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
8. | VAN PUYMBROECK Jeanne | | W YOUTH -12 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
9. | VIDAL Juliette | | W YOUTH -12 | TROL | Russia | YES |
M VET |
1. | DEBAERE Filiep | | M VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
2. | HENDRICKX Wannes | | M VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
3. | JANSEN Eddy | | M VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
4. | TAILLIEU Arne | | M VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
5. | TIMMERS Ronny | | M VET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
6. | DERAMOUDT Jean-Pierre | | M VET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
7. | BANCIELLA ALVARO Miguel | | M VET | Astur Extrem | Spain | YES |
8. | GONZALEZ ALONSO Nicolas | | M VET | Astur Extrem | Spain | YES |
9. | TAMARGO Manu | | M VET | Astur Extrem | Spain | YES |
10. | DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel | | M VET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
11. | ANTRESANGLE Ludovic | | M VET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
12. | UDRIS Tony | | M VET | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
13. | VAN LOON Michel | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
14. | VAN AUTREVE Boudewijn | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
15. | VAN BOVEN Donald | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
16. | ROOMAN Rudy | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
17. | SMET Kurt | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
18. | DE VEIRMAN Andre | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
19. | COOLS Jan | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
20. | CROTHERS Paul | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
21. | DE CLERCQ Bob | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
22. | DE MITS Yves | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
23. | DE NEEF Sven | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
24. | GENAR Dirk | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
25. | KELCHTERMANS Peter | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
26. | KREKELS Tom | | M VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
27. | SOUWEINE Gerald | | M VET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
28. | MALERBE Arnaud | | M VET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
29. | GOMREE Yves | | M VET | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
30. | VAN DE RIET Gerrit | | M VET | Olifant | Netherlands | YES |
31. | HOCK Patrick | | M VET | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | Belgium | YES |
32. | HERVAS Jesus | | M VET | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
33. | MOERMAN Sammy | | M VET | indiv | Belgium | YES |
34. | STEENSSENS Mark | | M VET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
35. | CIPARISSE Pierre | | M VET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
36. | SILLIEN Nicolas | | M VET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
37. | DELOBEL Jan | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
38. | DE SMUL Olivier | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
39. | KERCKHOFS Marc | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
40. | KEUPPENS Karl | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
41. | JANSEN Kim | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
42. | AERTS Rudi | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
43. | LOECKX Frederik | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
44. | NIJST Tino | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
45. | VAN GELDER Kris | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
46. | TIESTERS Steven | | M VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
47. | SAUNORIUS Dainoras | | M VET | IGTISA | Latvia | YES |
48. | ICEAGA Joël | | M VET | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
49. | URVOAS Anthony | | M VET | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
50. | OCVIRK Edi | | M VET | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
51. | OREHOCI Robert | | M VET | SprintAddicts | Croatia | YES |
52. | JACOBS Marco | | M VET | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
53. | BIZOT Laurent | | M VET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
54. | PAPIN Philippe | | M VET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
55. | SOLTYSIAK Patrick | | M VET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
56. | LEVENE Stu | | M VET | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
57. | ALEXANDRE Eric | | M VET | AC Beauchamp | France | YES |
58. | COFFE Daniel | | M VET | AC Beauchamp | France | YES |
59. | BELL Iain | | M VET | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | YES |
60. | BOVERI Stefano | | M VET | Polisportiva Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
61. | GRILLI Alberto | | M VET | Polisportiva Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
62. | BROUWIER Michaël | | M VET | Hermathenae | Belgium | YES |
63. | CALDERON Manuele Alessio | | M VET | Firenze Orienteering ASD | Italy | YES |
64. | FRANCIS Graeme | | M VET | Lagan Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
65. | LARSSON Roger | | M VET | Bogla OK | Sweden | YES |
66. | LIABZIN Stepan | | M VET | Krasnoyarsk | Russia | YES |
67. | LIZ DIAZ Javier | | M VET | Fluvial Lugo | Spain | YES |
68. | MARTINHO Luis | | M VET | ATV | Portugal | YES |
69. | NILSEN Espen Fyhn | | M VET | Stavanger OK | Norway | YES |
70. | PAVLOV Andrey | | M VET | Ekaterinburg | Russia | YES |
71. | RODRIGUES Sandro | | M VET | CA Madeira | Portugal | YES |
72. | TAFFEIREN Johan | | M VET | MIL BE CC V&C | Belgium | YES |
73. | TIREZ Guy | | M VET | CO Colmar | France | YES |
74. | USHAKOV Dmitry | | M VET | London Orienteering Klubb | United Kingdom | YES |
75. | VANNESTE Bjorn | | M VET | TROL | Spain | YES |
76. | WILDHABER Christoph | | M VET | OLG KÖLLIKEN | Australia | YES |
77. | WILSON Ian | | M VET | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
78. | YAKHIN Ivan | | M VET | Ekaterinburg | Netherlands | YES |
M YOUTH -16 |
1. | TAILLIEU Lasse | | M YOUTH -16 | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
2. | SMET Joris | | M YOUTH -16 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
3. | DE CLERCQ Rune | | M YOUTH -16 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
4. | DE MITS Wolf | | M YOUTH -16 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
5. | KREKELS Louis | | M YOUTH -16 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
6. | SILLIEN Nathan | | M YOUTH -16 | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
7. | SILLIEN Gauthier | | M YOUTH -16 | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
8. | BAKELANTS Willem | | M YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
9. | VAN GELDER Nisse | | M YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
10. | VAN MIERLO Tijs | | M YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
11. | VAN MIERLO Joppe | | M YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
12. | URVOAS Cyprien | | M YOUTH -16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
13. | ICEAGA Jon | | M YOUTH -16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
14. | PAGE Andrew | | M YOUTH -16 | Quantock Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
W VET |
1. | DEHULLU Virginie | | W VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
2. | GEBOERS Annelies | | W VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
3. | HEUNINCKX Sofie | | W VET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
4. | VANDEWEYER Marijs | | W VET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
5. | VERBERNE An | | W VET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
6. | DEBRUYNE Marijke | | W VET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
7. | FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Luz | | W VET | Astur Extrem | Spain | YES |
8. | BECKMAN Karen | | W VET | HBOC | New Zealand | YES |
9. | DEMEUSE Marie | | W VET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
10. | DESCHEPPER Ellen | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
11. | DE MEYER Betty | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
12. | BREESCH Hilde | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
13. | JESPERS Leen | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
14. | MERTENS Kristel | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
15. | PERSOON Greet | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
16. | VAN BRUGGEN Roos | | W VET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
17. | SERRE Francine | | W VET | Altaïr C.O. | Belgium | YES |
18. | SERVAIS Corinne | | W VET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
19. | REVENCU Nicole | | W VET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
20. | NYS Geneviève | | W VET | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
21. | AUGHUET Valérie | | W VET | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
22. | DELITTE Bénédicte | | W VET | Hainaut O.C. | Belgium | YES |
23. | KOMULAINEN Virpi | | W VET | Olifant | Netherlands | YES |
24. | JASULAITYTE Lina | | W VET | Olifant | Netherlands | YES |
25. | PARKINSON Helen | | W VET | Nottinghamshire | United Kingdom | YES |
26. | DIAZ TOLEDO Teresa | | W VET | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
27. | AGUILAR Filipa | | W VET | indiv | Belgium | YES |
28. | FUERST Yolanda | | W VET | indiv | Belgium | YES |
29. | LIEGEOIS Annabelle | | W VET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
30. | DARLEY Angela | | W VET | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
31. | VAN OOSTERWIJCK Katja | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
32. | VAN DE MOORTEL Katleen | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
33. | D'HONDT Sofie | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
34. | KINNAER Mia | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
35. | DE BIE Ellen | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
36. | DE GRANDE Angelique | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
37. | COX Clara | | W VET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
38. | CHUANG Peichi | | W VET | Moxina OK | Taiwan | YES |
39. | URVOAS Nadège | | W VET | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
40. | DEVINE Jillian | | W VET | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
41. | VERSCHAEREN Nathalie | | W VET | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
42. | KUBITOWICZ Nathalie | | W VET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
43. | CUNNINGHAM Anne | | W VET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
44. | HANNA Clare | | W VET | Lincoln Orienteering Group | United Kingdom | YES |
45. | TAYLOR Tanya | | W VET | Lincoln Orienteering Group | United Kingdom | YES |
46. | KUCINSKA Laura | | W VET | AC Beauchamp | France | YES |
47. | PALM Sabrina | | W VET | Hermathenae | Belgium | YES |
48. | BORNETUN Ulrika | | W VET | Bogla OK | Sweden | YES |
49. | LIABZINA Tatiana | | W VET | Krasnoyarsk | Russia | YES |
50. | POTVIN Anja | | W VET | CO Colmar | France | YES |
51. | PAGE Vikki | | W VET | Quantock Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
52. | SARAMAGO Sónia | | W VET | Lisboa | Portugal | YES |
53. | VAN ELSACKER Bieke | | W VET | Omega | Netherlands | YES |
54. | VAN DE POL An | | W VET | Omega | Netherlands | YES |
55. | VAN DE RIET Dunja | | W VET | Olifant | Belgium | YES |
56. | VEGA Isabel | | W VET | Astur Extrem | Belgium | YES |
57. | WILDHABER Dorothea | | W VET | OLG KÖLLIKEN | Switzerland | YES |
W YOUTH -16 |
1. | TAILLIEU Maija | | W YOUTH -16 | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
2. | VAN BOVEN Lotte | | W YOUTH -16 | TROL | Belgium | YES |
3. | KUUB Grete | | W YOUTH -16 | LSF PT | Estonia | YES |
4. | DARLEY Sarah | | W YOUTH -16 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | DARLEY Aimee | | W YOUTH -16 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
6. | DE SMUL Tille | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
7. | KERCKHOFS Feike | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
8. | TIESTERS Lotte | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
9. | TIESTERS Hanne | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
10. | VAN GELDER Janne | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
11. | VERHAEGEN Lotte | | W YOUTH -16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
W SUPERVET |
1. | METTEN Marie-Christine | | W SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
2. | VAN DE CRUYS Nicole | | W SUPERVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
3. | MOLS Greta | | W SUPERVET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
4. | COX Angela | | W SUPERVET | WATO | Ireland | YES |
5. | COX Jana | | W SUPERVET | WATO | Ireland | YES |
6. | CHOUFFART Muriel | | W SUPERVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
7. | RENARD Françoise | | W SUPERVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
8. | TAFFEIREN Martine | | W SUPERVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
9. | STAUNTON Kirsty | | W SUPERVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
10. | MORRIS Caroline | | W SUPERVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
11. | COLE Lily-Anne | | W SUPERVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
12. | VERBRAKEN Linda | | W SUPERVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
13. | PIRET Françoise | | W SUPERVET | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
14. | DAWSON Barbara | | W SUPERVET | Garingal | Australia | YES |
15. | ROUSEREZ Annick | | W SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
16. | DUYCK An | | W SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
17. | MUYLLAERT Claire | | W SUPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
18. | MARSHALL Penny | | W SUPERVET | indiv | Belgium | YES |
19. | PARKER Gail | | W SUPERVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
20. | LEAKEY Diane | | W SUPERVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
21. | LUX Katrine | | W SUPERVET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
22. | PAYNE-BIRD Marion | | W SUPERVET | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
23. | DRIESEN Marina | | W SUPERVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
24. | CAMPBELL Jane | | W SUPERVET | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
25. | KNOX Lindsey | | W SUPERVET | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
26. | MAXWELL Eileen | | W SUPERVET | Roxburgh Reivers | United Kingdom | YES |
27. | WARD Amanda | | W SUPERVET | HALO | United Kingdom | YES |
28. | BAERTS Anita | | W SUPERVET | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
29. | KIMBERLEY Anne | | W SUPERVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
30. | BURGESS Jane | | W SUPERVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
31. | LEWSLEY Stella | | W SUPERVET | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
32. | EDWARDS Carol | | W SUPERVET | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
33. | ROACH Maggie | | W SUPERVET | Luxembourg Orienteering | Luxembourg | YES |
34. | ROSEN Janet | | W SUPERVET | Hertfordshire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
35. | SCHENK Daniela | | W SUPERVET | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
36. | WEHRLI Joli | | W SUPERVET | Swiss O Tours | Switzerland | YES |
37. | SJOHOLM Katarina | | W SUPERVET | Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
38. | COFFE Marie-Pierre | | W SUPERVET | AC Beauchamp | France | YES |
39. | MARTIN Pascale | | W SUPERVET | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
40. | WALLEY Kathryn | | W SUPERVET | Fingal Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
M ULTRAVET |
1. | BYLEMANS Jos | | M ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
2. | CANTRE Rudy | | M ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
3. | HENDRICKX Roger | | M ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
4. | HEUNINCKX Luc | | M ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
5. | LINTEN Juliaan | | M ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
6. | VANDERSTRAETEN Vic | | M ULTRAVET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
7. | THYS Jos | | M ULTRAVET | hamok | Belgium | YES |
8. | SILVESTRE Jacques | | M ULTRAVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
9. | BAISIPONT Jean | | M ULTRAVET | C.O. Liège | Belgium | YES |
10. | BRANFORD Chris | | M ULTRAVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
11. | CEULEMANS Marc | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
12. | COGGHE Michel | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
13. | DESMEDT Eddie | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
14. | FRANSSENS Aimé | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
15. | VONCK Georges | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
16. | VAN BOCKSTAL Oswald | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
17. | IN 'T GROEN Mike | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
18. | PEETERS André | | M ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
19. | DANGRIAUX Daniel | | M ULTRAVET | C.O. Militaire Belge | Belgium | YES |
20. | FLAMENT Jacques | | M ULTRAVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
21. | BARBIER Georges | | M ULTRAVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
22. | LEAKEY Alan | | M ULTRAVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
23. | MAY David | | M ULTRAVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
24. | RAES Alfred | | M ULTRAVET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
25. | STEENSSENS René | | M ULTRAVET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
26. | SILLIEN Freddy | | M ULTRAVET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
27. | VANAKEN Rogier | | M ULTRAVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
28. | BLOMQUIST Axel | | M ULTRAVET | British Army Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
29. | MEISSNER Ralph | | M ULTRAVET | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
30. | SYKES Keith | | M ULTRAVET | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
31. | SPENDLOVE Richard | | M ULTRAVET | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
32. | GRIFFITHS Bill | | M ULTRAVET | Eborienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
33. | DEVINE Kieran | | M ULTRAVET | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
34. | SCHONEWILLE Ruud | | M ULTRAVET | Borasca | Belgium | YES |
35. | SANDS Tim | | M ULTRAVET | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
36. | DICKINSON Doug | | M ULTRAVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
37. | GALE Derek | | M ULTRAVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
38. | GODFREE Mike | | M ULTRAVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
39. | BAKER Jeffrey | | M ULTRAVET | Lincoln Orienteering Group | United Kingdom | YES |
40. | CRAWSHAW Grahame | | M ULTRAVET | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
41. | DIEUDONNE Roland | | M ULTRAVET | ASMBCO | United Kingdom | YES |
42. | HAMPTON Mike | | M ULTRAVET | OD Rugby | United Kingdom | YES |
43. | HARPER Eric | | M ULTRAVET | Caversham Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
44. | HART Brian | | M ULTRAVET | Sarum | United Kingdom | YES |
45. | HELD Klaus | | M ULTRAVET | O.L.V. Eifel | Belgium | YES |
46. | HOULT Nigel | | M ULTRAVET | Bershire Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
47. | KUCINSKIS Arnolds | | M ULTRAVET | OK Ogre | Latvia | YES |
48. | LEFRANÇOIS Gérard | | M ULTRAVET | AC Beauchamp | France | YES |
49. | PAYNE Andy | | M ULTRAVET | DEE | United Kingdom | YES |
50. | SAKSMAN Kai | | M ULTRAVET | OK TON | Finland | YES |
51. | SANTOS Armando | | M ULTRAVET | COALA | Portugal | YES |
52. | SEPANS Daniel | | M ULTRAVET | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
53. | WILSON Martin | | M ULTRAVET | Berkshire Orienteers | Netherlands | YES |
54. | ZWIKKER Dirk | | M ULTRAVET | ARGUS | Netherlands | YES |
W ULTRAVET |
1. | EYKMANS Lisette | | W ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
2. | MARIEN Gilberte | | W ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
3. | MORET Odette | | W ULTRAVET | K.O.L. | Belgium | YES |
4. | BRANFORD Lynn | | W ULTRAVET | Wimborne Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
5. | ROELING Monica | | W ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
6. | GEENS Lieve | | W ULTRAVET | TROL | Belgium | YES |
7. | PEDERSEN Kari | | W ULTRAVET | IL Tyrving | Norway | YES |
8. | MAY Anne | | W ULTRAVET | South London Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
9. | TOEBINTE Christiane | | W ULTRAVET | Balise 10 | Belgium | YES |
10. | DEFFENSE Monique | | W ULTRAVET | C.O. Pégase | Belgium | YES |
11. | BLOMMEN Paulette | | W ULTRAVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
12. | NIXON Mary | | W ULTRAVET | Southampton Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
13. | TORZ-DRUON Magali | | W ULTRAVET | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
14. | SANDS Carol | | W ULTRAVET | Bristol Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
15. | GODFREE Liz | | W ULTRAVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
16. | GALE Jen | | W ULTRAVET | Derwent Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
17. | KIDDIER Christine | | W ULTRAVET | Border Liners | United Kingdom | YES |
18. | CRAWSHAW Irene | | W ULTRAVET | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
19. | DIEUDONNE Madeleine | | W ULTRAVET | ASMBCO | United Kingdom | YES |
20. | HARPER Denise | | W ULTRAVET | Caversham Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
21. | PAYNE Jean | | W ULTRAVET | DEE | United Kingdom | YES |
22. | SEPANS Jacqueline | | W ULTRAVET | Charente Maritime Orientation | France | YES |
23. | ZWIKKER Christa | | W ULTRAVET | ARGUS | Netherlands | YES |
24. | ASTIN Julie | | W ULTRAVET | Wessex Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
25. | O'NEILL Jean | | W ULTRAVET | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
M HYPERVET |
1. | VAN DER CRUYS Jean-Pierre | | M HYPERVET | ASUB | Belgium | YES |
2. | OOMS Michel | | M HYPERVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
3. | VAN DE MOORTEL Frans | | M HYPERVET | Omega | Belgium | YES |
4. | GOODAIR Guy | | M HYPERVET | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
W HYPERVET |
1. | GOODAIR Judith | | W HYPERVET | East Pennine Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | HART Patricia | | W HYPERVET | Sarum | United Kingdom | YES |