Jelení Paroh a Kravský roh 2017 - SRJ Middle Kremnica->Entries by classes (number of entries: 319)
W-10 |
1. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Brňáková Dianka | 2049994 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Rohaľová Adelka | 2050000 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Vorlíčková Lucka | 2049981 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Šipošová Hanka | 2111074 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Toporová Kristína | 219131 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Fedorová Eliška | 416720 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Patrášová Ella Michaela | 889284 | W-10 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Lauenstein Wilma | 7206733 | W-10 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
W-12 |
1. | Žilincová Pavlínka | 2079537 | W-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Šipošová Lucia | 2111072 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Dugovičová Bianka | 219134 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Ježíková Gabriela | 1407858 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Kurucová Petra | 1407845 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Komanová Agáta | 1407852 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Eliášová Hana | 445625 | W-12 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Repáčová Adriana | 2102852 | W-12 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
W-14 |
1. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Rohaľová Ivonka | 2049997 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Honzírková Ema | 2079536 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Mravíková Katka | 2049983 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Toporová Karolína | 406940 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Kopčíková Alžbeta | 2111077 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Kutišová Nina | 406925 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Ondovčíková Eva | 2111093 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Fedorová Klára | 1407856 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Havlíková Ema | 1407844 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
12. | Trepacova Gabika | 2045213 | W-14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Féderová Zuzana | 887631 | W-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Porubská Lenka | 7210405 | W-14 | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Velgosová Miroslava | 2051329 | W-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
W-16 |
1. | Pajtášová Katarína | 2079538 | W-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Jánošová Veronika | 2049998 | W-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Kapustová Klára | 2111078 | W-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Kubenová Alžbeta | 445622 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Jančovičová Michaela | 9000008 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Vojtková Ela | 338400 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Martina Václavíková | 2066095 | W-16 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Patassiová Michaela | 2104620 | W-16 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Ivanková Sandra | 8631587 | W-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Velgosová Michaela | 2051450 | W-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Weissová Ľuboslava | 2032149 | W-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
W-18 |
1. | Ondovčíková Lucia | 2111094 | W-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Miklušová Tamara | 8434822 | W-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Pružincová Tereza | 2067242 | W-18 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Vancáková Valentína | 2032187 | W-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Roháčová Viktória | 1403139 | W-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
W21-E |
1. | Jablonovská Lenka | 2008513 | W21-E | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Pijáková Barbora | 9999009 | W21-E | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Galla Katarzyna | 7200183 | W21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Sedileková Ela | 2066973 | W21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Kovalančíková Lucia | 2012276 | W21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Postulkova Andrea | 7207885 | W21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Kotrlová Janka | 9102150 | W21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Hosekova Vanda | 7200369 | W21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Miklušová Tereza | 8222299 | W21-E | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Matejíčková Lucia | 2103537 | W21-E | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Molnárová Monika | 533303 | W21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Wartiaková Marta | 2012289 | W21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Lamiová Katarína | 920656 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
14. | Papugová Andrea | 2051346 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
15. | Papugová Katarína | 232225 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
16. | Šofranková Antónia | 2051330 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
17. | Sokolová Ľudmila | 682343 | W21-E | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
W21-B |
1. | Kopčíková Tereza | 219105 | W21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Kutajova Vladimira | 416597 | W21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Snopková Dajana | 2012285 | W21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Nemcová Erika | 416753 | W21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Sleziaková Zuzana | 416719 | W21-B | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Farkašová Eva | 416600 | W21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Marková Eva | 406903 | W21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Papugová Martina | 2051353 | W21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Franková Dominika | 416717 | W21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Pavlíková Barbora | 207807 | W21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
W35- |
1. | Ondovčíková Daniela | 338220 | W35- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Michna Ďurčová Alena | 1152125 | W35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Bialeková Martina | 7201767 | W35- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Lauenstein Lucia | 1201076 | W35- | ANCO | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W35- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Bukovacova Alena | 522004 | W35- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
W40- |
1. | Fedorova Katarina | 9817 | W40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Toporová Ľubica | 5576 | W40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Miklušová Dagmar | 8123457 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Schenkova Katarina | 307438 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W40- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Slámová Jana | 7207626 | W40- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Velgosová Oksana | 2051368 | W40- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
W45- |
1. | Kurucová Eva | 1407846 | W45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Časnochová Tatiana | 406977 | W45- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Postulkova Zuzana | 8630 | W45- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Barčová Dana | 416518 | W45- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Barillová Alena | 307384 | W45- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Knorová Martina | 2066093 | W45- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Šmelíková Hana | 2012280 | W45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Kuráková Valéria | 2051441 | W45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Roháčová Ingrid | 2023819 | W45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Peratová Bibiana | 2102543 | W45- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
W50- |
1. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W50- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Barcikova Renata | 920695 | W50- | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Hadacova Gabriela | 8810 | W50- | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Denysenko Tamara | 7200270 | W50- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Mušinská Eva | 2032145 | W50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Jurašková Ema | 362939 | W50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Papugová Elena | 416733 | W50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Franková Jana | 1966817 | W50- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
W55- |
1. | Karovic Maya | 1400941 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Belicová Elena | 307259 | W55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Sádecká Judita | 307378 | W55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Šimečková Anna | 2092399 | W55- | ROB Klub Medik Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
W60- |
1. | Pijáková Eva | 8644323 | W60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W60- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Juhasová Viola | 416516 | W60- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Májová Paulína | 533304 | W60- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Putnovská Iveta | 307387 | W60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Maľarová Angela | 307389 | W60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
W65- |
1. | Kavecka Soňa | 1407848 | W65- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Polonyiova Darina | 416514 | W65- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
M-10 |
1. | Dokupil Janko | 2079534 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Brňák Jakub | 2049999 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Mikloš Matúš | 2111079 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Valach Eli | 2111075 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Ondovčík Daniel | 219138 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Trenčan Milan | 2066961 | M-10 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Zajac Simon | 2066965 | M-10 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Kuzmin Jelisej | 2066962 | M-10 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Volkov Maksym | 2111798 | M-10 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
M-12 |
1. | Dokupil Daniel | 2079532 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Syrový Tomáš | 1407857 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Kapusta Lukáš | 2111071 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Zedníček Michal | 219102 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Jančík Filip | 1407853 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Trepac Adam | 2045214 | M-12 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M-12 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Kasza Tomáš | 2078496 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Bukovác Filip | 2096113 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Janšo Jakub Karol | 2051421 | M-12 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Roháč Adam | 2051356 | M-12 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
M-14 |
1. | Dokupil Samuel | 2079531 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Urban Michal | 2027942 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Kukurugya Šimon | 2049991 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Šipoš Šimon | 1407860 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Šipoš Tomáš | 2111076 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Molnár Vladimír | 1407855 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Zedníček Tomáš | 406970 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Ditri Nicholas | 1407838 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Jurcik Tomas | 406973 | M-14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Lauenstein Jan | 1201074 | M-14 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Roháč Martin | 1408128 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
15. | Sláma Richard | 2008508 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
16. | Novota Lukáš | 2025333 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
M-16 |
1. | Urban Matej | 2027944 | M-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Kukurugya Matej | 2049990 | M-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Topor Matúš | 1407849 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
6. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Pompura Daniel | 2008502 | M-16 | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Kubík Maximilián | 2092468 | M-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Schenk Michal | 434810 | M-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Ďuriš Jakub | 434830 | M-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Dubovský Filip | 2030952 | M-16 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Féder Nml. Medard | 7204989 | M-16 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Oravec Matúš | 2066094 | M-16 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Knor Martin | 2066091 | M-16 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Jonáš Adam | 7209670 | M-16 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Kurák Michal | 2051399 | M-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
M-18 |
1. | Pätoprstý Matej | 7204510 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Ditri Dominic | 1407842 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Ondrejka Tomas | 2025367 | M-18 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
4. | Lovás Dominik | 2045687 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 2045678 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Dubovský Andrej | 7204499 | M-18 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Simočko Lukáš | 2032195 | M-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Pankuch Andrej | 362921 | M-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
M-20 |
1. | Heffner Christián | 46290 | M-20 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Rybár Samuel | 2045173 | M-20 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Franko Stanislav Ml. | 416517 | M-20 | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
M21-E |
1. | Hraboš Matej | 7698697 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Szabó Rastislav | 515155 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Šurgan Štefan | 515024 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Vríčan Peter | 9201671 | M21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Mikluš Marián | 8000029 | M21-E | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Müller Matej | 876001 | M21-E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Dávidík Marián | 2090843 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Bukovác Maroš | 525005 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Glončák Peter | 2012281 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Bukovac Pavol | 515478 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Kaprál Matúš | 416544 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
12. | Krajčík Michal | 533306 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Tysz Adam | 2020702 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
14. | Papuga Miroslav | 886720 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
15. | Sláma Dušan | 7204978 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
16. | Ugray Dávid | 2051350 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
M21-B |
1. | Karch Peter | 416749 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
2. | Sokolík Tomáš | 219111 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Hribik Miroslav | 2300847 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Nemec Juraj | 406961 | M21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Ďuriš Matej | 7206530 | M21-B | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Rusnák Tomáš | | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Dulák Silvester | 416519 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Tauber Miroslav | 416764 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Pavlík Michal | 1231990 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Horniak Juraj | 307459 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Stasz Michal | 406912 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Wallner Jozef | 8917 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Hrnčiar Dušan | 2104597 | M21-B | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Wartiak Peter | 2012287 | M21-B | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Lami Michal | 51338 | M21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
17. | Sokol Tomas | 515109 | M21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Sokol Juraj | 416712 | M21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
M35- |
1. | Macháček Martin | | M35- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Volkov Alexander | 502259 | M35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Bednarik Martin | 406996 | M35- | ŠK Cart Print Nitra | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Porubský Július | 2045596 | M35- | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
M40- |
1. | Turansky Marek | | M40- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Eliáš Michal | 439299 | M40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Krnac Peter | 1771230 | M40- | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Lauenstein Stefan | 54777 | M40- | ANCO | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Féder str. Medard | 7201804 | M40- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Mikluš Rastislav | 1771226 | M40- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Roháč Zdenko | 2051301 | M40- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Porubčan Igor | 2106750 | M40- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
M45- |
1. | Barcik Peter | 920690 | M45- | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Borčin Peter | 2012279 | M45- | Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Jurcik Peter | 406985 | M45- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Postulka Karel | 416576 | M45- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Schenk Róbert | 434820 | M45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Snopko Dušan | 435210 | M45- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Hierweg Karol | 406918 | M45- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Kasza Ladislav | 2078497 | M45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Kurák Milan | 2051411 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Velgos Martin | 2051422 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Franko Valér | 1966416 | M45- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Vydra Ivan | 8185 | M45- | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
M50- |
1. | Schuster Martin | 995843 | M50- | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Hadac Mirek | 682679 | M50- | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Pompura Ladislav | 406991 | M50- | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Šmelík Juraj | 7208215 | M50- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Ščehovič Roman | 305982 | M50- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Šoltés František | 307398 | M50- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
7. | Cesnek Dušan | | M50- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Vaclavik Martin | 416524 | M50- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Novota Mikuláš | 2025332 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Jerguš Martin | 232217 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Sláma Peter | 9102083 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Papuga František | 307290 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Pollák Jozef | 920651 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
M55- |
1. | Mitelman Milan | 338388 | M55- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Formanko Dušan | 51335 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Petrinec Milan | 307357 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Ďurčo Peter | 406939 | M55- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Janšo Karol | 2051437 | M55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
9. | Tysz Vladimir | 416501 | M55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
10. | Šimeček Jozef | 2092377 | M55- | ROB Klub Medik Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
M60- |
1. | Poláček St. Pavol | 1407867 | M60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Oravec Ivan | 219143 | M60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Fedor Jozef | 46281 | M60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Tursky Jan | 406988 | M60- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Kuchta Ján | 2051335 | M60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Onder Anton | 416528 | M60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Žilinčík Slavko | 307265 | M60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Simočko Michal | 2032193 | M60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
M65- |
1. | Piják Vladislav | 8644323 | M65- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Gajdosik Jozef | 416540 | M65- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Šmelík Ľudovít | 2104604 | M65- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Zacharovský Ivan | 416534 | M65- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Máj Štefan | 533305 | M65- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
M70- |
1. | Meriač Milan | 416723 | M70- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
K2 |
1. | Braun Marek | | K2 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Chorvátová Barbora | 406928 | K2 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Ježíková Ľubka | 435208 | K2 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Zedníčková Miška | 416594 | K2 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Hríbiková Andrea | 2066979 | K2 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Schusterová Martina | 416142 | K2 | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Trepac Matej | 2061795 | K2 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Trepáč Ivan | 2045212 | K2 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Barčová Monika | 307385 | K2 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Miklušová Agnesa | 1780120 | K2 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Jergušová Annamária | 232109 | K2 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Leitner Matej | 362929 | K2 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
N |
1. | Sutkova Annamaria | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Kostercová Viktória | 2079540 | N | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Šipošová Zuzana | 435207 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Mozolíková Michaela | 2111080 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Šimoník Milan | 2066969 | N | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Rosenbergerová Miroslava | 2066963 | N | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Kováč Marek | 2032166 | N | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Porubská Andrea | 406967 | N | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Miklušová Simona | 406979 | N | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Koščaková Viktória | 2051395 | N | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Ceranová Simona | 416706 | N | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
MW-R |
1. | Macháčková Júlia | | MW-R | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Macháčková Petra | | MW-R | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Sutka Alex Luis | | MW-R | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Mravíková Teodorka | 2049982 | MW-R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Jonášová Emka | 2049987 | MW-R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Macháčková Anička | | MW-R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Ježík Viktor | 219137 | MW-R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
8. | Chudá Alexandra | 2066974 | MW-R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Jadroň Daniel | 2066966 | MW-R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Trenčan Matej | 2066977 | MW-R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Valyavka Viktoriya | 502256 | MW-R | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Volkova Maja | 502260 | MW-R | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Schwarzová Martina | | MW-R | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Schwarzová Katarína | | MW-R | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Šoltésová Paulína | 416711 | MW-R | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
16. | Juhas Peter | | MW-R | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Juhasová Ema | | MW-R | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Jánoš Martinko | | MW-R | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Straková Kačenka | 2084450 | MW-R | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |