XIII Circuito Provincial Albacete | 01 Caudete->Entries by classes (number of entries: 225)
ALEVÍN MASCULINO |
1. | Serna Toledo Claudia | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Navarro Amador | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Andreu Alfaro Enrique | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Gomez Simarro José Antonio | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Reinikainen Antti | 9102139 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | Team Lost | Finland | |
6. | Salvador Tarancón Carlos | 341448 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
7. | Correas Martinez Guillermo | 4700809 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | ORMA | Spain | |
8. | Martinez Saez Sergio | 4700805 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | ORMA | Spain | |
9. | Piqueras Palacios Jaime | 4700808 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | ORMA | Spain | |
10. | Gomez Garcia Sergio | 4700802 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
11. | Sánchez Armero Álvaro | 2023662 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
12. | Navarro Amador | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
13. | Tárraga Martínez Miguel | 4648531 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
14. | Calomarde Cambronero Antonio | 2098770 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
15. | Carrión Sotos Alvaro | 4624064 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
16. | Griñán Gómez Miguel | 4624080 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
17. | Griñan Gomez Pablo | 4624073 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
18. | Gomez Perez Manuel | 2105117 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
19. | Parreño Sanz Eduardo | 2115355 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
20. | Abietar Gómez Oscar | 4641652 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
21. | Alfaro Fortuny Arán | 4624089 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
22. | Cabañero Puente Adrian | 4641666 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
23. | Gómez Valiente Juan | 4641662 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
24. | Murcia Villar Darío | 4624088 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
25. | Gil Mira Roberto | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
26. | Llorens Perez Ruben | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
27. | Puche Herrero Raul | 239178 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
28. | Sánchez Sáez Fernando | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
29. | Montero Calero Álvaro | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
30. | Iñiguez Pérez Francisco | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
31. | Díaz Calatayud Javier | 2105550 | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
32. | Moreno Gomez Alvaro | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORA | Spain | |
33. | Nieto Escobar Raul | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORA | Spain | |
34. | Simarro Perez Jaime | | ALEVÍN MASCULINO | CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORA | Spain | |
ALEVÍN FEMENINO |
1. | Gómez Sáez María | 4402315 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
2. | Rubio Bello Celeste | 4402314 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
3. | Muñoz Descalzo Sandra | 427501 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
4. | Fernández González Lola | 2120293 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
5. | Bueno Lopez Andrea | 4700804 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | ORMA | Spain | |
6. | Cubas Jimenez Ainhoa | 4700807 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | ORMA | Spain | |
7. | Jimenez Serrano Lola | 4700810 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | ORMA | Spain | |
8. | Gomez Cebrian Sandra | 4700802 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | ORMA | Spain | |
9. | Herreros González Irene | 4402317 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
10. | Marco Cantos Julia | 2042493 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
11. | Honrubia Garcia Minerva | 4624061 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
12. | Sotos Defez Carmen | 4641664 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
13. | Vera Damaoui Dina | 4641661 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
14. | Gonzalez Griñán Carmen | 4641664 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
15. | Garcia Lejidos Maria Teresa | 4641665 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
16. | Escribano Beltrán Cristina | 4624090 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
17. | Gómez Honrubia Elena | 4641651 | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
18. | Puche Conejero Alicia | | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
19. | Requena Lopez Esther | | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
20. | Penades López Alba | | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
21. | Jimenez Landete Nereida | | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORA | Spain | |
22. | Julio Ruiz Lorena | | ALEVÍN FEMENINO | CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORA | Spain | |
INFANTIL MASCULINO |
1. | Andreu Alfaro Ignacio | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Couque Martínez Gonzalo | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
3. | Belrhitri Solana Ismael | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
4. | Martínez Varea Darío | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
5. | Arenas Morcillo Pablo | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
6. | Arenas Martínez Carlos Eutropio | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
7. | Calleja Cerro Rubén | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
8. | Canales Moreno Gonzalo | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
9. | Grande Requena Sergio | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
10. | Martínez Gómez Mario | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
11. | Miñan De Lamo Manuel | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
12. | Rubio Paños Ramón | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
13. | Ruiz López David | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
14. | Villora Castillo Arcadio | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
15. | Descalzo Gracia Darío | 2102749 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
16. | Fernández González Jorge | 2102757 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
17. | García Hernández Rubén | 2102740 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
18. | Gómez Tarancón César | 2102726 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
19. | Ruíz García Daniel | 2111304 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
20. | Sánchez Olmeda Alfredo | 2102894 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
21. | Ibáñez Kryvetskyy José Daniel | 2120266 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
22. | Martínez Tarancón Jesús | 2105529 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
23. | Pérez Rubio Javier | 7130404 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
24. | Martínez Gómez Ernesto | 2096991 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
25. | Martínez Gómez Fernando | 2102733 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
26. | Caceres Cubas Marcos | 4700806 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | ORMA | Spain | |
27. | Cebrian Lopez Javier | 4700803 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | ORMA | Spain | |
28. | Tomas Molina Francisco | 2097020 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
29. | Carchano Garcia Julian | 2096986 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
30. | Sanchez Garcia Sergio | 4648533 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
31. | Martinez Muñoz Ivan | 2105113 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
32. | Muñoz Martinez Gabriel | 2105119 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
33. | Argente Valero Roberto | 2105116 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
34. | Serrano Lopez Diego | 2094593 | INFANTIL MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
35. | Albertos Gil Mario | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
36. | Herrey Chisvert Juan | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
37. | Requena Lopez Miguel | | INFANTIL MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
INFANTIL FEMENINO |
1. | Couque De Lamo Claudia | | INFANTIL FEMENINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
2. | Grande Arenas María | | INFANTIL FEMENINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
3. | Molina García Eva | | INFANTIL FEMENINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
4. | Herreros Jiménez Marta | 2096966 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
5. | García Gómez Rosa | 2111356 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
6. | Navarro Moyano Mar | 2096967 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
7. | Parreño Pérez Avril | 2105537 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
8. | Perez Jimenez Alba | 2091975 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
9. | Soler Sánchez María | 2102899 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
10. | Sanchez Garcia Carla | 4648532 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
11. | Cabezas Talavera Alicia | 2097044 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
12. | Pérez Gómez Francisca | 4641653 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
13. | Alcañiz Herreros Miriam | 2094577 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
14. | Lopez Tebar Yadira | 4624083 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
15. | Garcia Moran Nerea Dayanara | | INFANTIL FEMENINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
16. | Martinez Saez Saray | | INFANTIL FEMENINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
17. | Morales Carrion Karol Vannesa | | INFANTIL FEMENINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
18. | Puche Herrero Paula | 239184 | INFANTIL FEMENINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
CADETE MASCULINO |
1. | Nuñez Arenas Javier | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
2. | Requena Verdejo Juan | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
3. | Sánchez Chillerón Rául | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
4. | Mateo Arenas Pablo | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
5. | Hernández Jiménez Miguel | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
6. | Lorente De Lamo Alberto | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
7. | Martínez Arenas Marcos | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
8. | Martínez Esteso Antonio | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
9. | De Lamo Martínez Hugo | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
10. | Esteso De Lamo Javier | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
11. | Arenas Martínez Carlos | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
12. | Canales Moreno Lorenzo | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
13. | Nuñez Blázquez Mario | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
14. | Flores Fuentes David | | CADETE MASCULINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
15. | García Gómez Florencio | 2102729 | CADETE MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
16. | Olmeda Martínez Ignacio | 2111365 | CADETE MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
17. | Picazo Huerta Alex | 2120269 | CADETE MASCULINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
18. | Tárraga Martínez Pedro | 2091911 | CADETE MASCULINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
19. | Martinez Tarraga David | 2097005 | CADETE MASCULINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
20. | Perez Perez Miguel | 4648539 | CADETE MASCULINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
21. | Perez Tarraga Javier | 4648534 | CADETE MASCULINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
22. | Tarraga Jimenez Sergio | 2097022 | CADETE MASCULINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
23. | Carchano Garcia Blas | 2091993 | CADETE MASCULINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
24. | Perez Gomez Alberto | 2087556 | CADETE MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
25. | Jimenez Garcia Francisco | 2094579 | CADETE MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
26. | Roldan Muñoz Miguel | 2087553 | CADETE MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
27. | Tarancon Tolosa Daniel | 2077100 | CADETE MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
28. | Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio | 8632155 | CADETE MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
29. | Carrión Sotos Julio | 2087555 | CADETE MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
30. | Morales Garcia Adrian | 2087570 | CADETE MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
31. | Garcia Jimenez Javier | 2085085 | CADETE MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
32. | Pardo Cuesta Pascual | 2085081 | CADETE MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
33. | Díaz Calatayud Carlos | 2056755 | CADETE MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
34. | Sempere Miguel Jose Maria | 2057896 | CADETE MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
CADETE FEMENINO |
1. | Esteso Retamosa Paula | | CADETE FEMENINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
2. | Martínez Leal Mariola | | CADETE FEMENINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
3. | Martínez Martínez Rosalía | | CADETE FEMENINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
4. | Grande Arenas Natalia | | CADETE FEMENINO | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
5. | Muñoz Descalzo Andrea | 2102756 | CADETE FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
6. | Martínez Navarro Claudia | 2102724 | CADETE FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
7. | Furtuna Andrea | 2102768 | CADETE FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
8. | Jiménez García Alicia | 2102730 | CADETE FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
9. | Martínez Fernández Julia | 2096976 | CADETE FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
10. | Martínez Herreros Blanca | 2102903 | CADETE FEMENINO | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
11. | Pérez López Nuria | 2102895 | CADETE FEMENINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
12. | Pérez Lozano María | 2091983 | CADETE FEMENINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
13. | Murcia Perez Teresa | 2085084 | CADETE FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
14. | Arjona Perez Esther | 2115359 | CADETE FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
15. | Arjona Perez Ines | 2115357 | CADETE FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
16. | Pedron Alvarez Lucia | 2087577 | CADETE FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
17. | Gomez Pelaez Milagros | 2115353 | CADETE FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
18. | Jaime Carreon Maria Nelda | 4624068 | CADETE FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
19. | Conejero Gimenez Irene | 2069944 | CADETE FEMENINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
20. | Romero García Alicia | | CADETE FEMENINO | CLUB ATLETISMO TARAZONA. | Spain | |
JUVENIL MASCULINO |
1. | Perez Gonzalez F. Javier | 2111381 | JUVENIL MASCULINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
2. | Murcia Juan Francisco | 2087578 | JUVENIL MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
3. | Jimenez Garcia Carlos | 2087575 | JUVENIL MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
4. | González Sánchez Andrés | 2115360 | JUVENIL MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
5. | González Sánchez Javier | 2042448 | JUVENIL MASCULINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
6. | Herrero Arnedo Marcos | 240495 | JUVENIL MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
7. | Ayuste Olivares Alejandro | | JUVENIL MASCULINO | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
JUVENIL FEMENINO |
1. | Gracia Jativa Andrea | 2077109 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
2. | Martinez Tarancon Ana Lía | 2085095 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
3. | Martinez Huerta Paula | 2096993 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
4. | Perez Rubio Tamara | 7207694 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
5. | Rubio Sáez Diana | 340790 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
6. | Navarro Moyano Natalia | 2077091 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | VILLAMALEA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
7. | Gomez Cebrian Noelia | 4700801 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | ORMA | Spain | |
8. | Jimenez Gomez Angela | 4700820 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
9. | Rivas Madrazo Mar | 4648546 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
10. | Simon Sanchez Sheila | 2120243 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
11. | Martinez Atienzar Mari Nieves | 4648535 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
12. | Roldan Muñoz Ana | 2115354 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
13. | Defez Cernicharo Ana | 2082680 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
14. | González Abellán Gema | 4624082 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
15. | Saez Jimenez Patricia | 2087559 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
16. | Soriano Gomez Lucia | 2087574 | JUVENIL FEMENINO | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) |
1. | Picazo Cordoba Celestino | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Andreu Alfaro Blanca | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Andreu Alfaro Sara | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Andreu Alfaro Abel | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Castillo Gómez Antonio | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | BDC ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
6. | Bueno Lopez Carlota | 4700812 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | ORMA | Spain | |
7. | Montero Cubas Ruben | 4700811 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | ORMA | Spain | |
8. | Cuenca Javega Daniel | 4700817 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
9. | Gomez Garcia Elena | 4700816 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | GODIH ALBACETE | Spain | |
10. | Cuesta Martinez Maria | 4648543 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
11. | Cuesta Martinez Rosa | 4648542 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
12. | Rodriguez Moreno Elena | 4648541 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
13. | Rodriguez Moreno Raquel | 4648540 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
14. | Perez Martinez Ana | 4648545 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
15. | Perez Martinez Francisco | 4648544 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
16. | Perez Jimenez Jorge | 4648547 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
17. | Tarraga Jimenez Mario | 4648548 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
18. | Saez Marco Mateo | 4648536 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
19. | Marco Cantos Fernando | 2042410 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | FUENTE-ÁLAMO RUMBO ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
20. | Murcia Perez Maria | 2098768 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
21. | Honrubia Garcia Aitana | 4624062 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
22. | Villar Gorriz Martín | 2102890 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
23. | Calomarde Cambronero Mario | 2098771 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
24. | Arroyo Soriano Carla | 4641668 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
25. | Arroyo Soriano Iván | 4641667 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
26. | García Tendero Dioni | 4641663 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
27. | Perez Gaudiza Ana | 4641670 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
28. | Perez Gaudiza Jose | 4641669 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
29. | Pérez Gómez Alejandro | 4641654 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION | Spain | |
30. | Diaz Herrero Miguel | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
31. | Vicente Mollá Miguel | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
32. | Hernandez Carrion Dario | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
33. | Gil Mira Jorge | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
34. | Ayuste Olivares Unai | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
35. | Penades López Eloy | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | CAUDETE ORIENTACION (KUDT-O) | Spain | |
36. | Sánchez Armero Álvaro | 2023662 | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | OK JAMAKUKO | Spain | |
37. | Serrano Plaza Marta | | FAMILIAR / OP. AMARILLO (ESCOLARES) | CEIP NTRA SRA GRACIA. MAHORA | Spain | |