v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Tweedaagse van Noord-West Veluwe (+WRE)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 420)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D-10
1.Linten LioD-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Bries JanaD-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Zwikker Elin332116D-10ArgusNetherlandsYES
4.Mylle Fin1020080D-10hamokBelgiumYES
5.Mazy Anaïs235097D-10C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

D-12
1.Verhaegen AnnabelleD-12OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Tiesters Mette7211238D-12OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Debaere Eline1411003D-12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Mourits HanneD-12ArgusNetherlandsYES
5.Zwikker MaritD-12ArgusNetherlandsYES
6.Mylle Fee1020060D-12hamokBelgiumYES
7.Van Raaij Annika7942005D-12Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
8.Pierlot Elvire2089828D-12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Knoll Annkathrin9180106D-12Bielefelder TGGermanyYES

D-14
1.De Smul Tille800038D-14OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Verhaegen Lotte800032D-14OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Tiesters Hanne7208652D-14OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Mourits Nora438298D-14ArgusNetherlandsYES
5.Mylle Jil8066800D-14hamokBelgiumYES
6.Spannuth Sylvia2551D-14TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
7.Pesch Martina2566D-14TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES

D-16
1.Ceulemans Iris8655045D-16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Van Opstal Naomi7030920D-16KOVZNetherlandsYES
3.Elsen Lene2026139D-16OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Tiesters Lotte7208666D-16OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Harms Lisa7082004D-16WOLF HalternGermanyYES
6.Glowka Janine9005179D-16TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
7.Renker Johanna9440402D-16TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES

D-18
1.De Smul Siel2018685D-18OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Willems Lotte1391733D-18OmegaBelgiumYES

D-20
1.Van De Maele Esmee2045581D-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Vandebroek Jolien8654986D-20hamokBelgiumYES

D21
1.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889D21TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Goossens Renske8071791D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Chkripeska Meri2015898D21TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.De Smul Ems8643046D21OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Geypen Kim8740D21OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Müllender Maike1451675D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
7.Henkes Elisabeth501923D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
8.Oeyen Greet505585D21hamokBelgiumYES
9.Daemen Eletta1418622D21OLifantNetherlands
10.Elfrink TessaD21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
11.Nemeth Monika411920D21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
12.Hermans Aline7211897D21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Tilkin Fanny2015898D21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Schrader Linda8654990D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
15.Laporte EllenD21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
16.Klaassen Marijke9051977D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
17.Mallekoote Mijke411398D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
18.Breimer Tjitske8003888D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
19.Limpach Jessica49129D21ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES
20.Kosch Sabeth8130991D21OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
21.Thiels Hannah8002085D21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
22.Gérard LaurieD21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
23.Manrubia Marta1425696D21Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
24.Vandemeulebroeck Margot7106911D21ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
25.Vuljaklija Sonja428045D21ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
26.Robinson Eleonore8091296D21HERMABelgiumYES
27.Imhof Lena8644806D21OL regio WilSwitzerlandYES
28.Hesping Malena7010101D21Leibnitzer ACAustriaYES
29.de Briey Véronique31291D21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgiumYES
30.Malengreau Amandine8017170D21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgiumYES
31.van de Velde Liesbeth672000D21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgiumYES

D35
1.Champy AurélieD35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Swinkels ElkeD35KOVZNetherlandsYES
3.Van Opstal Lieke43700D35KOVZNetherlands
4.Alders HeleenD35KOVZNetherlandsYES
5.van Opstal ImkeD35KOVZNetherlandsYES
6.Steegen Kim336086D35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
7.Mooij Willeke4171D35ArgusNetherlandsYES
8.Mols Ellen440441D35hamokBelgiumYES
9.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Hermesz Agnes7208663D35Altair COBelgiumYES
11.Stähr Sabine1929D35DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
12.Avaux Marie1251981D35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

D40
1.Bulovaite Lina400218D40KOVZNetherlandsYES
2.Van Oosterwijck Katja7208661D40OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Cox ClaraD40OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Heuninckx Sofie1403442D40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
5.Mensink Manon6278D40ArgusNetherlandsYES
6.Poulissen MarjoD40ArgusNetherlandsYES
7.Zwikker Olga1403443D40ArgusNetherlandsYES
8.Schutjes Elisabeth4945D40hamokBelgiumYES
9.Declercq Karin8066700D40hamokBelgiumYES
10.Rand Larissa741212D40OLifantNetherlandsYES
11.Pulford Jane1391814D40OLifantNetherlandsYES
12.Afman WendyD40HOC'93Netherlands
13.Fjære Torill Hynne1393097D40Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
14.Hermans Aline7211897D40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
15.Morgan Carys1118998D40South London OrienteersUnited Kingdom
16.Sumberg Liina770066D40LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES
17.Frederickx An1978121D40ASUB OrientationBelgium

D45
1.Lenaers Lia2026140D45OmegaBelgiumYES
2.De Bie Ellen4990D45OmegaBelgiumYES
3.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Spillebeen Els1391731D45OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Mourits Kristine345600D45ArgusNetherlandsYES
6.Hoeksma Martine7690909D45OLifantNetherlandsYES
7.Wols Linda1247714D45HOC'93NetherlandsYES
8.Boomer Ellen502199D45olv MINORNetherlandsYES
9.Lysnes Tone Sølie7825884D45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
10.Bordøy Elin7662379D45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
11.Van Raaij Katrine7178471D45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
12.Bailey Sheralee1972611D45DartfordUnited Kingdom
13.Knoll Caroline9010972D45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
14.Kleist Claudia2655D45TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
15.Hubens Valérie1150570D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
16.Aughuet Laurence8220669D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
17.Duyck An1251959D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

D50
1.De Meyer Betty8499499D50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Eidar Annie2125931D50KOVZNetherlandsYES
3.Van De Moortel Katleen4981D50OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Henkes-Johanns Maria8300008D50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
5.Krols Hilde2031827D50hamokBelgiumYES
6.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlands
7.Hellenes Hilde Gunn7109802D50OK SkeidiNorwayYES
8.Demeuse Maryline1994000D50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Serre Francine8633663D50Altair COBelgiumYES
10.Kosch Iris8141167D50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
11.Pecheur AnneD50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
12.Christiansen Kari889136D50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
13.Dirksen YolandaD50Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
14.Jarvis Julia8020768D50Southdowns OrienteersUnited Kingdom
15.Buelens Jenny1960502D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
16.Servaia Corinne228332D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
17.Govaerts Bernadette9011960D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
18.Lambeau Carine7211783D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
19.Imhof Regine8644816D50OL regio WilSwitzerlandYES

D55
1.Hohberg Iris8090262D55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Driesen Marina231930D55OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Mulder Katinka332112D55ArgusNetherlandsYES
4.Vanreusel Julienne440482D55hamokBelgiumYES
5.Renard Françoise8664168D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Brurberg May Bente7120863D55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
7.Glowka Barbara6320D55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
8.Rousserez Annick1001914D55ASUB OrientationBelgium

D60
1.Cole Lily-Anne250443D60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Hendrickx Liset4977D60OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Metten Marie-christine2037654D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
5.Moret Odette2037657D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Baerts Anita308548D60BorascaBelgiumYES
8.Arnold Joanna2077196D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
9.Mock Kornelia2048505D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
10.Herbrand Monika302957D60Ski-Klub DuisburgGermanyYES
11.Colson Caty9540107D60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
12.Cox Angela1201054D60WATO ClubIrelandYES

D65
1.Savelainen Marketta 64331D65Individuals/No clubYES
2.Geens Lieve8660035D65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Rombout Annie7591D65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Roeling Monica1952417D65KOVZNetherlandsYES
5.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Hendrickx Maria4987D65OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Blommen Paulette4999D65OmegaBelgiumYES
8.Toebinte Christiane249917D65Balise 10BelgiumYES
9.Eykmans Lisette6268D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
10.Mooij Dicky6281D65ArgusNetherlandsYES
11.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline49114D65C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES

D70
1.Marien Gilberte4906D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Saugerud Atie235838D70ArgusNetherlandsYES
3.Nolens Daniëlle236498D70hamokBelgiumYES
4.Ceeberg Anne Marie421450D70Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES

H-10
1.Voerman SimonH-10KOVZNetherlandsYES
2.Verhaegen RikH-10OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Jansen Nathan2117842H-10OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Jansen Thomas2117841H-10OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Linten SenneH-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Debaere Thomas1413414H-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
7.Deferm Jens1410495H-10hamokBelgiumYES
8.Deferm Kobe1934H-10hamokBelgiumYES

H-12
1.Van Opstal Tobias7050106H-12KOVZNetherlandsYES
2.De Cleene Bob4951H-12OmegaBelgiumYES
3.De Smul Mats2061260H-12OmegaBelgiumYES
4.Elsen Rube2026138H-12OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Hendrickx Lucas211170H-12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES

H-14
1.Mazy Arnaud235098H-14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Knoll Anton8040604H-14Bielefelder TGGermanyYES

H-16
1.Thiels Liam1391738H-16OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Wols Richard1054714H-16HOC'93NetherlandsYES
3.Van Raaij Viljan7511099H-16Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES

H-18
1.Kaelen Daan2026131H-18OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Eyen Guillaume8444719H-18C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Imhof Laurin8644805H-18OL regio WilSwitzerlandYES

H21
1.Krekels Simon7002024H21Individuals/No clubYES
2.Megyeri Csaba2048515H21Individuals/No clubYES
3.van Baelen Michael1199256H21TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Kurt Ralph7300334H21KOVZNetherlandsYES
5.Swinkels GarntH21KOVZNetherlandsYES
6.Geypen Tom8741H21OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Leeuws Evert800028H21OmegaBelgiumYES
8.Thiels Liam1391738H21OmegaBelgiumYES
9.Keuppens Arno2010282H21OmegaBelgiumYES
10.Talloen Joost830413H21OmegaBelgiumYES
11.Keuppens Wout8630913H21OmegaBelgium
12.Boeckx Jef406302H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
13.Hendrickx Tomas1401184H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
14.Hendrickx Pieter180780H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
15.De Cuyper Warre1421282H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
16.Dewolf Olivier440469H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
17.Hendrickx Wannes9102237H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
18.Mooij Herman998000H21ArgusNetherlandsYES
19.Brüls Mike1421074H21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
20.Bakelants Siegfried8117400H21hamokBelgiumYES
21.van der Kleij Thomas850830H21hamokBelgiumYES
22.Langerak Benjamin670086H21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
23.Willekes Ronald8051967H21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
24.Tollenaar Rutger7008083H21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
25.Langerak Johan581581H21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
26.Holt SindreH21Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
27.Mazy Alain7211791H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
28.Demeuse Clément8664165H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
29.Demeuse Pierre-Emmanuel8664175H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
30.Eyen Guillaume8444719H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
31.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H21Altair COBelgiumYES
32.Crefcoeur Lievin8633666H21Altair COBelgiumYES
33.Heesakkers Davy7703201H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
34.Liefrink Jeroen815274H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
35.Posthouwer Roelof8130578H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
36.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
37.Hereijgers RemcoH21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
38.Smulders MarcoH21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
39.Van der Ouderaa François1311870H21FRSO CommissionBelgiumYES
40.Harms Christian1967430H21WOLF HalternGermanyYES
41.Scott Toby8260291H21OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
42.Drygalski Tom532517H21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
43.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
44.Kuub Tarmo8101098H21LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES
45.Deferm Sam1001017H21BorascaBelgiumYES
46.Eijsink Henrik7171777H21Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
47.Sánchez Garrido DanielH21Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
48.Glowka Niklas894818H21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
49.Glowka Arvid2048120H21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
50.Bernard Christophe7502517H21ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
51.Hofmans Benjamin9910912H21ASUB OrientationBelgium
52.Deneyer Gilles7211833H21ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
53.Derenne Thibaut142777H21HERMABelgiumYES
54.Deubel Dirk9008000H21Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
55.Beuken Julien8646274H21WATO ClubIreland
56.Hartlieb Felix8332131H21Leibnitzer ACAustriaYES
57.Dusza Serge1710808H21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgiumYES
58.Anciaux Benjamin9115577H21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgiumYES
59.Kerckhofs Marc973560H21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgiumYES
60.Bruno Andrea1500890H21OricuneoItalyYES
61.Caraglio Michele1416558H21OricuneoItalyYES
62.Radanovic Vladan233007H21OAK KosutnjakSerbia

H35
1.Engel JasperH35KOVZNetherlandsYES
2.Linten Jo249918H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Bries WimH35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Sels Dieter440429H35hamokBelgiumYES
5.Knoll Thies9200008H35Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
6.Lubina Alexander8101279H35DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
7.Vuljaklija Vladan348543H35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
8.Yakubov Sergey7730738H35OSC HamburgGermanyYES

H40
1.Delobel Jan4992H40OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Wynen Kris1403448H40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Debaere Filiep9101416H40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
5.Leppens DolfH40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Broex Bart752603H40ArgusNetherlandsYES
7.Halter Werner741122H40ArgusNetherlandsYES
8.Loo Jürgen1451677H40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
9.Mylle Pascal8066600H40hamokBelgiumYES
10.Schutjes Stefaan4944H40hamokBelgiumYES
11.Vecht JonaH40Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
12.Guszlev Antal45251H40olv MINORNetherlandsYES
13.De Lijster Alwin2801282H40olv MINORNetherlandsYES
14.Fjære JørgenH40Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
15.Dongen, Van Michel8001976H40Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
16.Daubenfeld Alexandre7211802H40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

H45
1.van der Heijden Jorran7777900H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Laenen Wiet8001964H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Vervoort Wim8630901H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Muller Eelco5763H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
5.Van Loon Roland1201048H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
6.De Smul Olivier349780H45OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Thiels Stefan4915H45OmegaBelgium
8.Tiesters Steven7211233H45OmegaBelgiumYES
9.Elsen Roman2026127H45OmegaBelgiumYES
10.Geys TomH45Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
11.Van Werven Olaf6287H45ArgusNetherlandsYES
12.Mensink Marco1403444H45ArgusNetherlandsYES
13.Hock Michael1973213H45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
14.Ringers Jurjen4940H45hamokBelgiumYES
15.Hendriks RonaldH45olv MINORNetherlandsYES
16.Elfrink Herman1312959H45olv MINORNetherlandsYES
17.Holt Anders Kristian1304024H45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
18.Strøm Atle7067060H45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
19.Van Raaij Eelco7930055H45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
20.Johnsen Espen7547869H45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
21.Schilder Auke7208664H45Altair COBelgiumYES
22.Roos Clemens720831H45Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
23.Souweine Gerald1191919H45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

H50
1.Nederhof JeroenH50Individuals/No clubYES
2.Wit De Hans7001414H50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Vervoort Karl8124124H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.Van Dyck Erik9102645H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Forsberg Per620315H50KOVZNetherlandsYES
6.Keuppens Karl4984H50OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Willems Bart1391732H50OmegaBelgiumYES
8.Nilsen Espen Fyhn9639639H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
9.Theodor Walter1196464H50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
10.Vandebroek Eric8638374H50hamokBelgiumYES
11.Baas Adriaan2013308H50HOC'93NetherlandsYES
12.Aasrum Tom8631900H50Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
13.Lysnes Roger7913884H50Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
14.Poulissen RonaldH50Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
15.Blokzijl Jurjen411317H50Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
16.Harms Christian1967430H50WOLF HalternGermanyYES
17.Helfrich Klaus7003443H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
18.Kosch Christian8220666H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
19.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgium
20.Kaaloy Oskar889134H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
21.Görtelmeyer Thomas650704H50MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
22.Margolin Michael1965105H50Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
23.Dirksen PeterH50Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
24.Robinson Richard8150622H50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
25.Imhof Kilian8644812H50OL regio WilSwitzerlandYES

H55
1.Hohberg Thomas8230763H55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Van De Moortel Bart211616H55OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Ceulemans Dirk231921H55OmegaBelgium
4.Van De Maele Marc1413417H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
5.De Coninck Johan222655H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Peeters Vital K1402003H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
7.Van Elten Johan565000H55ArgusNetherlandsYES
8.Henkes Freddy8196288H55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
9.Deijgers Dirk9200995H55hamokBelgiumYES
10.Melis Luc1414471H55hamokBelgiumYES
11.Karlsson Lennart9102111H55OK RoslagenSwedenYES
12.Andresen Morten7204912H55OK SkeidiNorwayYES
13.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
15.Florin Jacques7005055H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
16.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
17.Hjelm Hans36371H55SOK AnebySwedenYES
18.Derebrant P-O17138H55SOK AnebySwedenYES
19.Eijsink Vincent7110162H55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
20.Dickburt Michel1031194H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
21.Cieslewicz Thomas2846H55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
22.Debehogne Jean-Noël7590224H55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
23.Vandemeulenbroek Marc7211895H55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
24.Darimont Didier9632012H55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

H60
1.Bolsens Paul9201506H60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Pardoel Giel343428H60KOVZNetherlandsYES
3.Van Opstal AdrieH60KOVZNetherlandsYES
4.Addiers Chris4976H60OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Wallaert Patrick8660040H60OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Briers Marc7486H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
7.Bockx Roger336085H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
8.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
9.Geboers FerdinandH60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
10.Van Caneghem Albert2037656H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
11.Nicasi WillyH60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
12.Vandijck Jackie440442H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
13.Neplenbroek Tonny2063353H60ArgusNetherlandsYES
14.Aerts André206025H60hamokBelgiumYES
15.McComb Andrew8630823H60OLifantNetherlandsYES
16.Heikoop Arne1301730H60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
17.Nijenhuis Simon2801004H60olv MINORNetherlandsYES
18.Claes Johan1403167H60BorascaBelgiumYES
19.Zwicke Michael1580917H60DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES
20.Kleist Dieter2660H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
21.Bürger Uwe1401176H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
22.Glowka Hans-Joachim6101H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
23.Nowak Ulli6166H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
24.Hofmans Jacques9560310H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
25.Langerak Ton244935H60Järfälla OKSwedenYES
26.Cox Andrew8280356H60WATO ClubIrelandYES

H65
1.Savelainen Jouni 1396140H65Individuals/No clubYES
2.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
4.De Kerf Eddie520212H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
6.Vanaken Rogier2800463H65OmegaBelgiumYES
7.Steenssens Rene249919H65Balise 10BelgiumYES
8.Heuninckx Luc440407H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
9.Linten Juliaan406304H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
10.Vanhout JefH65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
11.Timmermans IvoH65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
12.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
13.Cantre Rudy2037651H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
14.Bastin Hubert49081H65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
15.Krings Christian8664151H65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
16.Schutjes Dominique236106H65hamokBelgiumYES
17.Scheelen FernandH65hamokBelgiumYES
18.Ceunen Guido1418619H65hamokBelgiumYES
19.Nauf Martin2077283H65Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
20.Held Klaus8270952H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
21.Scuvee Robert49107H65C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
22.Henriksson Bo17144H65SOK AnebySwedenYES
23.Thallner Manfred428648H65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
24.Krier Francis9520606H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
25.Barbier Georges14065H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

H70
1.Van Bruggen Mark2020138H70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Schonewille Ruud364726H70KOVZNetherlandsYES
3.Intgroen Mike1933H70KOVZNetherlandsYES
4.Den Trooster Jozef4986H70OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Bylemans Jos4907H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
6.Timmermans Georges222657H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
7.Houben Jos31303H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
8.Stijkel Henk1403441H70ArgusNetherlands
9.Geers Kees213490H70ArgusNetherlandsYES
10.Thys Jos63841H70hamokBelgiumYES
11.Vanderstraeten Vic230756H70hamokBelgiumYES
12.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266H70OLifantNetherlandsYES
13.Ceeberg Bjoern H.1393056H70Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
14.Svedestam Ulf9440309H70Eskilstuna OLSwedenYES
15.Herbrand Jörg302956H70Ski-Klub DuisburgGermanyYES

H75
1.Bosch Fonske701745H75TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Neyens Chris31387H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.White Michael223326H75Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES
4.Ramde Karl-Gerhard17111H75SOK AnebySwedenYES
5.Welling Rolf428672H75TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
6.Krause Gerrit7211011H75SV Bayer WuppertalGermanyYES
7.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109H75ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

H80
1.Ooms Michel4964H80OmegaBelgiumYES
2.Van De Moortel Frans249906H80OmegaBelgiumYES
3.Vandenberk Henri31300H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
4.Johansson Tore2048770H80SOK AnebySwedenYES

H85
1.Vos Frans1938H85ArgusNetherlandsYES