M-10 |
1. | Mikloš Matúš | 406924 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Knapčok Matej | 2111079 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Ondovčík Daniel | 219138 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Bobovský Samuel | 2111071 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Valach Eli | 1407863 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Jendek Ondrej | 1407864 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Heriban Jakub | 232070 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Lanátor Jakub | 307361 | M-10 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Brňák Jakub | 2049999 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
W-10 |
1. | Fedorova Eliska | 416720 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Šipošová Hanka | 2111076 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Toporová Kristína | 219131 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Brňáková Dianka | 2049994 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
5. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
6. | Rohaľová Adelka | 2050000 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
7. | Vorlíčková Lucka | 2049981 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
8. | Kotuliaková Lea | 2078498 | W-10 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
M-12 |
1. | Hostačný Samuel | 406927 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Kapusta Lukáš | 2111080 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Syrový Tomáš | 1407857 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Zedníček Michal | 219102 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M-12 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
6. | Kováč Ondrej | 2043831 | M-12 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Németh Martin | 2103298 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Novosad Adam | 2103264 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Pařízek Ondřej | 2116449 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Koman Janko | 2124800 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
W-12 |
1. | Šipošová Lucia | 2111075 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Ježíková Gabriela | 1407854 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Dugovičová Bianka | 219134 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Legáthová Linda | 1407850 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Halčinová Bianka | 219137 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Kendrová Terezka | 2078493 | W-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Herna Nicole | 2104581 | W-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Herna Rebecca | 2104582 | W-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Repáčová Adriana | 2102852 | W-12 | Ekonóm Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
M-14 |
1. | Molnár Vladimír | 1407856 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Šipoš Šimon | 2111078 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Šipoš Tomáš | 2111077 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Fraňo Jakub | 406936 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Kuník Stanislav | 1407839 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Ditri Nicholas | 1407838 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
9. | Hojko Andrej | 2111091 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
10. | Zedníček Tomáš | 406970 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
11. | Hummel Jakub | 2092467 | M-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
12. | Kukurugya Šimon | 2049991 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
13. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
14. | Urban Michal | 2027942 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
15. | Prutkay Filip | 2079540 | M-14 | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
16. | Kotuliak Viktor | 2085594 | M-14 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
W-14 |
1. | Kutišová Nina | 406925 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Toporová Karolína | 406940 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Ondovčíková Eva | 2111093 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Fedorová Klára | 1407858 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Féderová Zuzana | 887631 | W-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Rohaľová Ivonka | 2049997 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
8. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
9. | Mravíková Katka | 2049983 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
M-16 |
1. | Kuník Radko | 219148 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Topor Matúš | 1407849 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
5. | Navrátil Matej | 232012 | M-16 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
W-16 |
1. | Jánošová Veronika | 2049998 | W-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Patassiová Michaela | 2104620 | W-16 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
M-18 |
1. | Kuník Branislav | 1407835 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Kebis Ml. Pavol | 406926 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Navrátil Adam | 416125 | M-18 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
W-18 |
1. | Navrátilová Adéla | 53178 | W-18 | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Pružincová Tereza | 2116493 | W-18 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
M19- |
1. | Heffner Christián | 46290 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Karch Peter | 416749 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Ditri Dominic | 1407842 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Sokolík Tomáš | 219111 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Pavelek Michal | 307293 | M19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Wittberger Georg | 8161270 | M19- | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | |
8. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 2045678 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Mikluš Marián | 8000029 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Lovás Dominik | 2045687 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
11. | Šmelík Juraj | 7208215 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
12. | Lanátor Tibor | 445617 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
13. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
14. | Kroupa Guenther | 710418 | M19- | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
15. | Papuga Miroslav | 886720 | M19- | ATU Kosice | Slovakia | |
16. | Féder Nml. Medard | 7204989 | M19- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
17. | Vorlíček Peter | 2049993 | M19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
18. | Urban Marek | 2027943 | M19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
19. | Kubina Filip | 2095924 | M19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
20. | Mižúr Peter | 7202851 | M19- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
21. | Janota Vladislav | 1402873 | M19- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
22. | Bukovac Pavol | 515478 | M19- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
W19- |
1. | Skrucana Michelle | 2110807 | W19- | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Fedorova Katarina | 9817 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Toporová Ľubica | 5576 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Ondovčíková Daniela | 338220 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Ondovčíková Lucia | 2111094 | W19- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Šmelíková Dorota | 1399951 | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Miklušová Tamara | 8434822 | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Urbanová Monika | 2027945 | W19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
9. | Vorlíčková Barbora | 2049984 | W19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
10. | Kotrlová Katarína | 2102783 | W19- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
11. | Skrucana Simone | 2110806 | W19- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
12. | Postulkova Andrea | 7207885 | W19- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
13. | Sedileková Ela | 2066973 | W19- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
14. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W19- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
15. | Sykorová Katarína | 2099593 | W19- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
16. | Šmelíková Hana | 2012280 | W19- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
M40- |
1. | Šipoš Marián | 406928 | M40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Fedor Jozef | 46281 | M40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Hojko Peter | 1407847 | M40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Mikloš St. Andrej | 406930 | M40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Jonáš Radoslav | 7209462 | M40- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
6. | Brňák Štefan | 2049992 | M40- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
7. | Balogh Richard | 2027941 | M40- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
8. | Kukurugya Emil | 2049986 | M40- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
9. | Kovac Milan | 2043834 | M40- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Navrátil Rostislav | 8655 | M40- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
11. | Patassi Michal | 2104622 | M40- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
12. | Čierny Jozef | 445618 | M40- | Outsiterz Bratislava | Slovakia | |
W40- |
1. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Mazúrová Soňa | 307362 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Vávrová Erika | 9201324 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Baloghová Hana | 2028800 | W40- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
6. | Baľová Katarína | 2028799 | W40- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
7. | Brňáková Martina | 2049995 | W40- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
8. | Jonášová Marta | 2049988 | W40- | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
9. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W40- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Kotuliaková Petra | 2078494 | W40- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
11. | Slatinská Ľubica | | W40- | slatinsky | Slovakia | |
M55- |
1. | Oravec Ivan | 219143 | M55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Formanko Dušan | 2099591 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Petrinec Milan | 307357 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Mikluš Viktor | 406913 | M55- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
6. | Mižúr Ján | 2079503 | M55- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Grauzel Vladimír | 406974 | M55- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
W55- |
1. | Fraňová Marie | 416515 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
2. | Karovic Maya | 1400941 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Kavecka Soňa | 1407848 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Kumová Iva | 307367 | W55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
6. | Navrátilová Jela | 307295 | W55- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Open |
1. | Krivda Fartisek | | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Zenis Matej | | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Vrábeľ René | | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Mazák Ján | 2102811 | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Haršányová Ema | | Open | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Vaňo Marek | 1919919 | Open | No club/ Individuals | Slovakia | |
7. | Butaš Ivan | 1407861 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Sulanová Natália | 1407859 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
9. | Ježíková Ľubka | 1407853 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
10. | Zedníčková Miška | 416594 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
11. | Pospíchal Jakub | 219144 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
12. | Šipošová Zuzana | 2111074 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
13. | Kutišová Silvia | 435208 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
14. | Jablonovská Lenka | 2008513 | Open | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
15. | Féder str. Medard | 7201804 | Open | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
16. | Kučera Roman | 9753101 | Open | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
17. | Jurčík Juraj | 2109753 | Open | Jánošíkov kraj | Slovakia | |
18. | Ženišová Miroslava | 2104606 | Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
19. | Novosad Tibor | 2103265 | Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
20. | Herna Ida | 2103272 | Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
21. | Koman Marek | 2124765 | Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
22. | Komanová Kristína | 2124760 | Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
23. | Nemeth Martin | 2095934 | Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
24. | Miklušová Agnesa | 1780120 | Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
25. | Mikluš Rastislav | 1771226 | Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
26. | Patassiová Marianna | 2104621 | Open | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
27. | Mališ Marián | 2111085 | Open | TJ Ioan 1209 | Slovakia | |
28. | Meriač Milan | 416723 | Open | ZMT Martin | Slovakia | |
29. | Zacharovský Ivan | 416534 | Open | ZMT Martin | Slovakia | |
30. | Repáč Ivan | 2102809 | Open | Ekonóm Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
N |
1. | Repáčová Radka | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Repáčová Hana | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Rybarova Renata | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Hojková Vierka | 2111092 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Nemček Krištof | | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Fintorová Monika | 1407862 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Rigasova Monika | 435207 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Valachová Ingrid | 1407860 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
9. | Tvrdý Tomáš | 2114237 | N | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
10. | Pajtáš Michal | 2079539 | N | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
11. | Gross Oliver | 2079536 | N | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
12. | Kostercová Viktória | 2079535 | N | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
13. | Šutková Anamaria | 2118105 | N | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
14. | Grossová Barbora | 2118102 | N | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
15. | Prutkay Ivan | 2079537 | N | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
16. | Tvrdý Marek | 2118104 | N | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
17. | Némethová Matrina | | N | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
18. | Miklušová Simona | 406979 | N | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
19. | Pařízková Jana | 2079495 | N | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
20. | Patassiová Patrícia | 2067244 | N | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
21. | Mališ Andrej | 2103536 | N | TJ Ioan 1209 | Slovakia | |
RD |
1. | Máčajová Edita | | RD | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Rebollo Alexandro | | RD | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Zedníček Matúš | 1407852 | RD | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Bobovská Nela | 2111073 | RD | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Bobovská Veronika | 2111072 | RD | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Mravíková Teodorka | 2049982 | RD | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
7. | Jonášová Emka | 2049987 | RD | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
8. | Prutkay Patrik | 2049989 | RD | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
9. | Šutka Alex Luis | 2114236 | RD | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
10. | Jánoš Martinko | 2118103 | RD | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
11. | Gross Patrik | 2118101 | RD | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
12. | Kováčová Lucia | 442600 | RD | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
13. | Kocúr Boris | | RD | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
14. | Kocúrová Barbora | | RD | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
15. | Patassi Miroslav | 2067242 | RD | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
16. | Nemeth Martin Teo | 2096213 | RD | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
17. | Kotuliak Peter | 2088215 | RD | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
18. | Slatinsky Alexik | | RD | slatinsky | Slovakia | |
19. | Slatinsky Maximko | | RD | slatinsky | Slovakia | |