v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
1. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 79)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Meißner Britta9900333Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES
4.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
5.Ritzenthaler Kristin2036246Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
6.Carluccio Laura502302Damen APolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES

Herren A
1.Compeyron RobinHerren AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Seeger Frederik1401188Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Weid Uwe6769Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Almeida Vinicius8539097Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Engler Ralf7300209Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
15.Hacker Louis8141184Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
16.Holzhammer Erich8000773Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
17.Bauer Alexander2045574Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
18.Ropertz Andreas1740Herren ASV BonbruckGermanyYES
19.Baath Veikko7640629Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
20.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649Herren AOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
21.Barbone Giacomo1006265Herren AAgorossoItalyYES
22.Schöps Norbert339214Herren ASV KumhausenGermanyYES

Damen B
1.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Oechler Heike6730Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Kolehmainen Emilia1770Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Leukert Kristin7118118Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Badia Comas Núria1983Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
11.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
12.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
13.Kirchfeld Iris7150277Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

Herren B
1.Duenzinger WernerHerren BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Oechler Jakob9022000Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Zoltner Helge991810Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Pape Heinz Friedrich1090450Herren BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
8.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Forberg Matthias211635Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
12.Engl Robert2086558Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
13.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
14.Ritzenthaler Leo8632427Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

Damen C
1.Schöps Angelika1409472Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Pilz Linda2099891Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schweiger Rebekka2045572Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES

Schüler D
1.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Marquardt Neele339209Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Rohrmann Leo2046025Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schneider Anna339205Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Sabrina2046016Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Oechler Moritz8324441Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Schöps Vanessa2046017Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Dünzinger Jonas339203Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Oechler Lukas1401180Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Badia Landefeld Gil1301782Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Maeder Yuri2078957Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Natho Leonie2061245Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Leukert Lina8728Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
17.Holzhammer Alexander2800940Schüler DOL ForsternGermanyYES
18.Zeitler Leonhard236906Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
19.Weigl Claudia302919Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
20.Baath Lena7080601Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
21.Baath Fina7061302Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES