v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Meißner Britta8123488Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schöps Anna800090Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
6.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
7.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
8.Ritzenthaler Kayla8001914Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

Herren A
1.Stoffel Rainer2074300Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Rácz Csaba211876Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Schmidt Marian302941Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Despetovic Tihomir7207152Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Danninger Tobias8333838Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Weinig Peter1971255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Ebert Roger2048520Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
17.Hagen Alexander2036246Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
18.Baath Veikko7640629Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
19.Faltejsek Lukas7708877Herren ASV MietrachingGermanyYES
20.Engler Ralf8655476Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES

Damen B
1.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Oechler Heike6730Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Kirchfeld Iris7150277Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
9.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
10.Fritz Martha1403097Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES

Herren B
1.Mints Evgeny2122347Herren BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Zoltner Helge8181062Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Oechler Jakob9022000Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Hay Jack1967296Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Kirchfeld Richard2088482Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
10.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
11.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
12.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
13.Wieland Reinhard8050009Herren BSki-Club LaufGermanyYES
14.Lorenz Rudi6394Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
15.Schöps Norbert339219Herren BSV KumhausenGermanyYES

Damen C
1.Stoffel Maria2074299Damen CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Pilz Linda2099891Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Natho Leonie2061245Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Lange Margit2088487Damen CTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

Herren C
1.Danninger Bastian1234565Herren COC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Wong Keesiu1409472Herren CTTC Freising-LerchenfeldGermanyYES
3.Schecher Wolfram2086565Herren CNF WürmtalGermanyYES

Schüler D
1.Eben FlorianSchüler DIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Kozhevnikov Alexander219402Schüler DIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Dünzinger Jonas339205Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Oechler Lukas6769Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Vanessa2046017Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Süßl Sebastian339211Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Schöps Sabrina2046016Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Barth Maximilian339209Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Oechler Moritz8324441Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Marquardt Neele339203Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Maeder Yuri1078957Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
16.Holtz Conny9452288Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
17.Baath Lena7080601Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
18.Kirchfeld Ida2088485Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
19.Baath Fina2088496Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
20.Ebert James422695Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
21.Schram Valentin7091108Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
22.Faltejsek Tobias2088820Schüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES
23.Faltejskova Laura2088817Schüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES
24.Deutschmann Ariane2088806Schüler DNF WürmtalGermanyYES

Offen D
1.Marquardt JanetOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Lukács Kinga1022200Offen DIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Berwind Regina6360Offen DIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Marquardt TomOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Barth KatrinOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Steinberger JuttaOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES
7.Schöps AnkeOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES
8.Deutschmann Alex2086554Offen DNF WürmtalGermanyYES