v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018 & Gaumeisterschaft Turngau Landshut->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 76)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Enborg Anna821217Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Deixler-Thier Bettina9021177Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Hyyrynen Noora7203498Damen AKouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
6.Faltejskova Jana2086560Damen ASV MietrachingGermanyYES
7.Lorenz-Baath Katrin780822Damen ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
8.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES

Herren A
1.Lehmann Mark8223332Herren AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Rácz Csaba211876Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Hergert Alexander236394Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Körner Christoph8230289Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Deixler Norbert770131Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
12.Iarko Vitalii2119193Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Weinig Peter8255255Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
15.Bauer Alexander2045574Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
16.Faltejsek Lukas7708877Herren ASV MietrachingGermanyYES
17.Hötzinger Stefan2800130Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES
18.Heilmeier Stephan339225Herren AVfL Landshut-AchdorfGermanyYES

Damen B
1.Schwendemann Mona236398Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Pillon Floriane1411909Damen BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Steinberger Julia2046027Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Weber-Blaschke Gabriele1875Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Fritz Martha1413278Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
9.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
10.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
11.Hötzinger Verena2800128Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES

Herren B
1.Mints Ilya2122347Herren BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Voskamp Eckart8220366Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Blaschke Markus1730Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Werthmann Arndt2048140Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Zoltner Helge8181062Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Garus Rainer8320666Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Hay Jack8102007Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
11.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
12.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
13.Lorenz Rudi6394Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
14.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
15.Schöps NorbertHerren BSV KumhausenGermanyYES
16.Miess Robert Ernst1411004Herren BOL-Team FilderGermanyYES

Damen C
1.Biryuk Svitlana1401188Damen CIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Schweiger Rebekka302919Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
4.Schweiger Liane2111000Damen CTV OsterhofenGermanyYES

Schüler D
1.Eben FlorianSchüler DIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Blaschke Lukas2086563Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Schöps Sabrina7211150Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Schöps Vanessa7211171Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Zeitler Leonhard236906Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
9.Faltejskova Greta2088820Schüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES
10.Faltejskova Laura2088817Schüler DSV MietrachingGermanyYES
11.Schram Valentin7091108Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
12.Holfert Johannes7080601Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
13.Holtz Conny9452288Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
14.von Hirschheydt Antonio4624469Schüler DTG LandshutGermanyYES

Offen D
1.Eben JosefOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Marquardt JanetOffen DIndividuals/No clubYES
3.von Hirschheydt Platon8403000Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Steinberger JuttaOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES
5.Schöps AnkeOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES