v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5. Lauf zum Isar-Cup 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 68)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Damen A
1.Våge Silje339201Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schöps Anna8101014Damen AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Enborg Anna821217Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Burrell Teresa7207903Damen AOC MünchenGermanyYES

Herren A
1.Körner Ralph8099000Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Zölde Norberth6829Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Lukács Vilhelm1968922Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Weid Uwe1401180Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Lang Florian2067871Herren AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Natho Ronny661177Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Enborg Andreas790713Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Neumüller Mathias7208679Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Herren AOC MünchenGermanyYES
10.Bauer Alexander2045574Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
11.Liebl Siegfried2045572Herren ATV OsterhofenGermanyYES
12.Engler Ralf8655476Herren AOL ForsternGermanyYES
13.Ebert Roger2048520Herren ATSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
14.Hötzinger Stefan2800130Herren ATSV NatternbergGermanyYES

Damen B
1.Schöps Sarah7210320Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Carina1290496Damen BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Manoilova Olga235848Damen BOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Bauer Iris236914Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
6.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
7.Fritz Martha1413278Damen BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
8.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen BTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES
9.Engl Veronika8141201Damen BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES

Herren B
1.Mints Ilya2122347Herren BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Duenzinger WernerHerren BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Huber Klaus8004002Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Zoltner Helge8181062Herren BOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Garus Rainer8320666Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
7.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
8.Silfwergard Örjan8629604Herren BOC MünchenGermanyYES
9.Weigold Peter1403121Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
10.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren BTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
11.Schöps Norbert339206Herren BSV KumhausenGermanyYES
12.Dreier Johannes2041782Herren BOL ForsternGermanyYES
13.Celorio Felix2086566Herren BTSV NatternbergGermanyYES
14.Lorenz Rudi6394Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermanyYES
15.Wolf Markus8363680Herren BHSV RiedAustriaYES

Damen C
1.Schöps Angelika8200765Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Pilz Linda2099891Damen COLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Natho Leonie2061245Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Zhang Xin2132919Damen COC MünchenGermanyYES

Herren C
1.Marquardt Tom339209Herren COLV LandshutGermanyYES

Schüler D
1.Dünzinger NoraSchüler DIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Pilz Moritz2099892Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Schöps Sabrina7211150Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
4.Rohrmann Leo339210Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
5.Oechler Moritz8324441Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
6.Marquardt Neele2099895Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.Süßl Sebastian2046016Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
8.Pilz Marlon2099893Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
9.Barth Maximilian339214Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
10.Schöps Vanessa7211171Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
11.Oechler Lukas9022000Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Schüler DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
13.Natho Yara2084429Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
14.Enborg Wilma14914Schüler DOC MünchenGermanyYES
15.Zeitler Leonhard2107012Schüler DTV OsterhofenGermanyYES
16.Eben FlorianSchüler DETSV 09 LandshutGermanyYES
17.Ebert James422695Schüler DTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES

Offen D
1.Marquardt Janet339216Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
2.Barth Katrin339211Offen DOLV LandshutGermanyYES
3.Steinberger JuttaOffen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES
4.Schöps Anke339222Offen DSV KumhausenGermanyYES