MTB-O Camp Villach->Entries by classes (number of entries: 42)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
ELITE |
1. | Thackray Ricky | 8633228 | ELITE | Australian Team | Australia | |
2. | Young Joel | 2034291 | ELITE | Australian Team | Australia | |
3. | Charlton Glen | 1399371 | ELITE | Australian Team | Australia | |
4. | Boland-Bristow Conal | 982073 | ELITE | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
5. | Philippe Gignac | | ELITE | creuse oxygène | France | |
6. | Baptiste Fuchs | 1987000 | ELITE | Team Elite MTBO | France | |
7. | Khasanshin Renat | 7000050 | ELITE | Ukraine MTB-O team | Ukraine | |
8. | Rasko Yuriy | | ELITE | Ukraine MTB-O team | Ukraine | |
9. | Stryzhak Artem | 9200123 | ELITE | Ukraine MTB-O team | Ukraine | |
10. | Stryzhak Krystyna | 1302820 | ELITE | Ukraine MTB-O team | Ukraine | |
11. | Šňupárek Václav | 7204504 | ELITE | Czech MTBO team | Czech Republic | |
12. | Legrand Bruno | 1992991 | ELITE | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | |
13. | Pinsard Nicolas | 1603772 | ELITE | AS Samois | France | |
14. | Kornev Andrey | 7208254 | ELITE | Black Dog | Russia | |
15. | Miziakina Kseniia | 8645050 | ELITE | Black Dog | Russia | |
16. | Myaldzin Anatolii | 1007800 | ELITE | Black Dog | Russia | |
17. | Wohanka Richard | 8656731 | ELITE | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
18. | Chmelar Lukas | | ELITE | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
19. | Hasek Jan | 862975 | ELITE | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
20. | Hasman Ondrej | 8656735 | ELITE | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
21. | Kralova Vilma | 8656719 | ELITE | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
22. | Ludvik Matyas | 8656730 | ELITE | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
23. | Zinkl Sonja | 500654 | ELITE | LZ OMAHA | Austria | |
24. | Gluhov Valeriy | 9933399 | ELITE | Khimki | Russia | |
25. | Gubernatorova Tatiana | 2018497 | ELITE | Khimki | Russia | |
26. | Svir Anastasiya | 8661767 | ELITE | Khimki | Russia | |
27. | Gigon Michaela | 8177771 | ELITE | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
M/W 21 short |
1. | Haarsma Kay | 7200209 | M/W 21 short | Australian Team | Australia | |
2. | Sparg Natasha | 8633236 | M/W 21 short | Australian Team | Australia | |
3. | Knightbridge Michael | 2041674 | M/W 21 short | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
4. | Knightbridge Tegan | 8646186 | M/W 21 short | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
5. | Skelton Andrew | 8651701 | M/W 21 short | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
6. | Skelton Georgia | 8641491 | M/W 21 short | New Zealand | New Zealand | |
7. | Kadlecová Tereza | 8656571 | M/W 21 short | Yetti Vejprty | Czech Republic | |
8. | Wieland Reinhard | 8050009 | M/W 21 short | Ski-Club Lauf | Germany | |
9. | Myaldzina Viktoriia | 8210000 | M/W 21 short | Black Dog | Russia | |
10. | Grycova Veronika | | M/W 21 short | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
11. | Svobodova Alexandra | 8656719 | M/W 21 short | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
12. | Tuma Matej | | M/W 21 short | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
13. | Kucharova Rozalie | 8631581 | M/W 21 short | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
14. | Kral Jan | | M/W 21 short | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
15. | Kralova Jolana | 8635873 | M/W 21 short | Czech Junior MTBO Team | Czech Republic | |
|