v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
33. prvenstvo Kapele - sprint (Croatian Sprint cup)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 166)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M21
1.Marović Goran893831M21OK VihorCroatia
2.Varnica Tomislav8079783M21OK VihorCroatia
3.Turkalj Marijan232289M21OK VihorCroatia
4.Kaldi Vedran9102186M21OK KapelaCroatia
5.Gadžić Dražen7210949M21OK KapelaCroatia
6.Jelić Ivor500739M21OK KapelaCroatia
7.Filetin Luka7207151M21OK KapelaCroatia
8.Bijelić Vedran895099M21OK BjelovarCroatia
9.Razum Matija8221221M21OK JapeticCroatia
10.Ferreira FaustoM21Clube de Aventura da BairradaPortugal
11.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21OK BrežiceSlovenia

Ž21
1.Lovrec Iva893815Ž21OK VihorCroatia
2.Prpić Paula222403Ž21OK VihorCroatia
3.Kos Ines2128411Ž21OK KapelaCroatia
4.Štambuk Iva889172Ž21OK Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Sakar Vukić Tena9008008Ž21OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Plevnik Petra2088253Ž21OK BjelovarCroatia
7.Orlić Antonija8041177Ž21OK BjelovarCroatia
8.Pongrac MajaŽ21OK JapeticCroatia
9.Pavić Mirja1403140Ž21OK JapeticCroatia
10.Markovic Kristina7772222Ž21OK JapeticCroatia
11.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Miovec Nikolina446318Ž21OK JelenCroatia
13.Bedeković Tanković Martina219392Ž21OK JelenCroatia
14.Arbanas BarbaraŽ21Clube de Aventura da BairradaPortugal

M50
1.Janković Dragan236042M50OK VihorCroatia
2.Lovrec Nenad893813M50OK VihorCroatia
3.Jelić Mladen505905M50OK KapelaCroatia
4.Špoljar Krešo2123970M50OK KapelaCroatia
5.Raškaj Darko893828M50OK KapelaCroatia
6.Priher Miroslav1968521M50OK Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Turkalj Milan1946000M50OK Ivan MerzCroatia
8.Štambuk Dario7111959M50OK Ivan MerzCroatia
9.Boban MileM50OK Ivan MerzCroatia
10.Merunka Darko7630314M50OK MaksimirCroatia
11.Horvat Saša7040662M50OK MaksimirCroatia
12.Strmečki Petar7889999M50OK MaksimirCroatia
13.Besten Miroslav219395M50OK JelenCroatia
14.Bogović Marijan7891004M50OK JelenCroatia
15.Sladič Roman442575M50Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M35
1.Meštrović Tomislav2088246M35OK KapelaCroatia
2.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatia
3.Tonkovic ZdravkoM35OK KapelaCroatia
4.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M35OK Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Hainž Miroslav1782000M35OK Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Mađarić Predrag1861974M35OK Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK Ris DelniceCroatia
8.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Vukelić Bojan300743M35OK MaksimirCroatia
10.Draušnik Ivan232277M35OK BjelovarCroatia
11.Orehoci Robert8250869M35OK BjelovarCroatia
12.Šantić Domagoj1420752M35OK BjelovarCroatia
13.Ocvirk Edi750723M35OK JapeticCroatia
14.Pongrac Branimir7032222M35OK JapeticCroatia
15.Canjuga Krunoslav1151981M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
16.Lah Siniša2113388M35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
17.Stankovski Dalibor7211121M35OK JelenCroatia
18.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia
19.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M20
1.Kodba Tin439280M20OK VihorCroatia
2.Težak Karlo893807M20OK VihorCroatia
3.Kukec Jura1289347M20OK VihorCroatia
4.Gobec Jan8135002M20OK VihorCroatia
5.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Cvetković Filip999505M20OK JapeticCroatia
7.Puharić RokoM20OK JapeticCroatia

M16
1.Željem BepoM16OK KapelaCroatia
2.Omerčić Alan888971M16OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Kuzmanić BornaM16OK JapeticCroatia
4.Kocijan Luka2113448M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
5.Pevec Ozren8656792M16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

M12
1.Percela David222409M12OK VihorCroatia
2.Valpotić BornaM12OK KapelaCroatia
3.Meštrović Martin2128477M12OK KapelaCroatia
4.Boban Jakov236880M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Gojmerac Luka236873M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
6.Strmečki Vibor1422007M12OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatia

Ž35
1.Pavić Ana-Marija222402Ž35OK VihorCroatia
2.Kiš Marta361853Ž35OK VihorCroatia
3.Kušt Maja2067893Ž35OK VihorCroatia
4.Lovrec Darinka893814Ž35OK VihorCroatia
5.Stupalo Vlatka2084417Ž35OK VihorCroatia
6.Stipic Bernardica2067883Ž35OK VihorCroatia
7.Gradečak Galović Marija2123976Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
8.Milas LucijaŽ35OK KapelaCroatia
9.Baturina Nada2117420Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
10.Glinska Beata Adrianna2109710Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
11.Berženji Sanda2120666Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
12.Glagolić Saša2113384Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
13.Mandić Ana7508272Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
14.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
15.Latinger Sandra2126435Ž35OK KapelaCroatia
16.Kopjar Marina1931982Ž35OK Ivan MerzCroatia
17.Srebačić Davorka1919197Ž35OK Ivan MerzCroatia
18.Cini Fabiana7061277Ž35OK MaksimirCroatia
19.Jakšić Mirka1261971Ž35OK MaksimirCroatia
20.Delić Ana7830625Ž35OK MaksimirCroatia
21.Šantić Nikolina1420813Ž35OK BjelovarCroatia
22.Kuzmanić IvanaŽ35OK JapeticCroatia
23.Ocvirk Eva700027Ž35OK JapeticCroatia
24.Ostroški Sanja2113338Ž35Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
25.Stojan Petra2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Ž20
1.Lovrec Mia893816Ž20OK VihorCroatia
2.Milićević IraŽ20OK KapelaCroatia
3.Kermek Dora1515155Ž20OK Ivan MerzCroatia
4.Srebačić Ana1717177Ž20OK Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Krahenbuhl Kyra251688Ž20OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Tišljar Ana2061228Ž20OK OrionCroatia

Ž16
1.Težak Magdalena222406Ž16OK VihorCroatia
2.Pavlin Paula8231003Ž16OK VihorCroatia
3.Vidaković Majda2113348Ž16OK KapelaCroatia
4.Jerković Perić Olga2105108Ž16OK KapelaCroatia
5.Ćuzela MoranaŽ16OK KapelaCroatia
6.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768Ž16OK Ivan MerzCroatia
7.Vukelić Dora2061276Ž16OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Fejzić Hanna435413Ž16OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Potrebica Ema2113339Ž16Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia

Ž12
1.Pavić Monika222401Ž12OK VihorCroatia
2.Valpotić TaraŽ12OK KapelaCroatia
3.Kovač WandaŽ12OK KapelaCroatia
4.Dasović PetraŽ12OK KapelaCroatia
5.Ogorelec Anja Vita2123983Ž12OK KapelaCroatia
6.Drobić MelissaŽ12OK KapelaCroatia
7.Hercigonja LucijaŽ12OK KapelaCroatia
8.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729Ž12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
9.Gojmerac Jelena236860Ž12OK Ivan MerzCroatia

OPEN
1.Hodak Janko2115782OPENOK VihorCroatia
2.Liebl Erna7474605OPENOK VihorCroatia
3.Stanković BrunoOPENOK KapelaCroatia
4.Ževrnja VladimirOPENOK KapelaCroatia
5.Mahečić IvanaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
6.Kovač AnaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
7.Soldo MargitaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
8.Sladić AnaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
9.Džapo Tomislav2115781OPENOK KapelaCroatia
10.Novina AnaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
11.Pepić MaraOPENOK KapelaCroatia
12.Gložinić Sanja2117421OPENOK KapelaCroatia
13.Krkić AidaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
14.Pirija MajaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
15.Crnomarić ŽeljkaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
16.Došen TijanaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
17.Baća NatalijaOPENOK KapelaCroatia
18.Labaš Predrag1968623OPENOK Ivan MerzCroatia
19.Verstovšek Helena236856OPENOK MaksimirCroatia
20.Šantić Gloria232287OPENOK BjelovarCroatia
21.Hovorka VidOPENOK JapeticCroatia
22.Marković Frane7777733OPENOK JapeticCroatia
23.Milković PatrickOPENOK JapeticCroatia
24.Ljubić IvanOPENOK JapeticCroatia
25.Juričan Ema2113338OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
26.Juraga Filip2113449OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
27.Amaneh Hiba2113447OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
28.Lah Mario2117408OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
29.Smuđ Ana2113340OPENOrijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
30.Stojčevski Loreta406737OPENOK BrežiceSlovenia

Ž50
1.Cvitković Maja636977Ž50OK VihorCroatia
2.Franc Vera2109704Ž50OK KapelaCroatia
3.Vuk Srebrenka2121763Ž50OK KapelaCroatia
4.Zadravec - Kermek Senija1414144Ž50OK Ivan MerzCroatia
5.Kabalin Borenić Višnja7680305Ž50OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Kraintz Evelyn7672905Ž50OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Horvat Mirjana888973Ž50OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Fabek BrankaŽ50OK JapeticCroatia
9.Holenda Karmen1416414Ž50Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia