4. BTB/STB LRL BW 2018 Doppelsprint Nellingen->Entries by classes (number of entries: 26)
D -14 |
1. | Kagelmacher Chiara | 8655898 | D -14 | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
2. | Hoferer Anna | 303000 | D -14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Buser Mara | 6550 | D -14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
D -18 |
1. | Vavra Helen | 7000112 | D -18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
D 19- |
1. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | D 19- | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kolupa Ingrid | 8655897 | D 19- | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
3. | Maiwald Ilse | 8655899 | D 19- | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
4. | Kunzendorf Anne | 470000 | D 19- | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
5. | Schulze Eija | 7205959 | D 19- | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
D 55- |
1. | Quednau Claudia | 8655889 | D 55- | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
H -14 |
1. | Näger Elia | 6504 | H -14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Hoferer Jakob | 8090804 | H -14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Salzer Michel | 1006373 | H -14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
4. | Burckhart Thomas | 6344 | H -14 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
5. | Breisacher Adrian | 8060605 | H -14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
6. | Grunwald Jori | 2800126 | H -14 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
H -18 |
1. | Dunkel Jonathan | 2078956 | H -18 | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
H 19- |
1. | Maiwald Lars | 8635811 | H 19- | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
2. | Berger Shankara Isha | 8060609 | H 19- | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
H 35- |
1. | Hoferer Andreas | 7203663 | H 35- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
2. | Bryan James | 1721109 | H 35- | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
H 45- |
1. | Maiwald Wolfram | 8655900 | H 45- | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
2. | Herzog Martin | 8001912 | H 45- | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
3. | Wüstenhagen Rolf | 8120570 | H 45- | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
H 55- |
1. | Schuh Klaus | 8655895 | H 55- | TV Mönchweiler | Germany | |
D/H-12 begleited |
1. | Franke Janina | 6353 | D/H-12 begleited | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |