v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
KievOPEN-2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 479)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Тренер / Coach Розряд / Qualification

M12
1.Грушка МакарM12Individuals/No club Дяченко В.Ю II-ю
2.Fam ChungM12Individuals/No club Б/Р
3.Тимошенко Михайло7200268M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський ІІІ-ю
4.Hadjiu Timofiy1007708M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
5.Drach Ivan1007705M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
6.Naboka Dmytro1007707M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
7.Теремецький Олександр7200263M12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський ІІІ-ю
8.Kutovuy BogdanM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy I-ю
9.Bendas DmytroM12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy I-ю
10.Fokin LukaM12SeverUkraineYES Olena Dotsenko II-ю
11.Chashka ArtemM12SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko II-ю
12.Gavriluk TarasM12SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko II-ю
13.Orlovsky SvyatoslavM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska I-ю
14.Sityashenko RomanM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
15.Kobec IvanM12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
16.Herashchenko RostislavM12PelengUkraineYES I-ю
17.Токарєв ПетроM12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
18.Rusetsky DanilM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
19.Bashinsky AntonM12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
20.Капара Валентин1008013M12Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. ІІІ-ю
21.Тараненко Дмитро1451305M12Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II-ю
22.Шелудько Максим1451297M12Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II-ю
23.Ярослав ПоводM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. Б/Р
24.Леша ЗахарченкоM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. II-ю
25.Максим РуснакM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. Б/Р
26.Стас КучмийM12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. II-ю
27.Артюх КирилM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
28.Дерюгін ЄгорM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
29.Іванченко МихайлоM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н II-ю
30.Смірнов МаксимM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
31.Артюх ДанилоM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
32.Єсипчук АртемM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н II-ю
33.Дудовський ТимофійM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
34.Кудрявцев МаксимM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н ІІІ-ю
35.Федоров ВалентинM12дюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
36.Куцак ВолодимирM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
37.Витвицький АнтонM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
38.Лойок ТрофимM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
39.Решетніков ОлександрM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
40.Двірний МаксимM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
41.Коворотний ІлляM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
42.Куцак ЯрославM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,СтрижакКалінкін,Стрижак II-ю
43.Недужий ІванM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
44.Поєнко ВадимM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак I-ю
45.Болгов ДмитроM12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
46.Черняк ЮрійM12Volyn-OUkraineYES Гнатюк В.Д. I-ю
47.Петренко ВладимирM12Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник Т.О Б/Р
48.Kovalchuk VsevolodM12Lider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р

Kids
1.Буглак ЄвгеніяKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
2.Задворный ДмитрийKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
3.Казаков Роман895118KidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
4.Ivanov DenisKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
5.Лопандя ЛевKidsIndividuals/No clubYES Чёрныш Т. А. Б/Р
6.Дьяченко Егор KidsIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
7.Sereda Daria1300787KidsOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
8.Татарніков Іван7200266KidsLeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський Б/Р
9.Полубенцева Дарья7204622KidsLeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський Б/Р
10.Шабанов ЄгорKidsO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
11.Тарасюк ВікторіяKidsO-club, KyivUkraineYES Тарасюк С.А. Б/Р
12.Arakcheev DanilKidsOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy II-ю
13.Клочков АндрейKidsklochkovUkraineYES Б/Р
14.Grysha OleksandrKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
15.Prasol KaterynaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
16.Lutova MarinaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
17.Pavlov DmytroKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
18.Antonov OleksandrKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
19.Yanchenko NadiyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
20.Melnichuk ВоgdanKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
21.Prasol MakarKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
22.Yanchenko IllyaKidsBamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska II-ю
23.Ганілов ГордійKidsKozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р
24.Кубрак ВолодимирKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р
25.Коротков НикитаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II-ю
26.Голец ЄгорKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р
27.Лазько АннаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
28.Тиошенко ЮліаннаKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
29.Кондратьєв АртемKidsЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. Б/Р
30.Степанюк Катерина1300167KidsособистоUkraineYES Б/Р
31.Sobolivsʹkyy MakarKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko ІІІ-ю
32.Burylko NataliaKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
33.Humenyuk VladKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
34.Sobolivsʹka YevaKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
35.Matvyeyev OleksandrKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko Б/Р
36.Safonov AlexanderKidsКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko ІІІ-ю
37.Скворцова ОлесяKidsStarling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р
38.Свідницький ОлександрKidsОлимпUkraine Б/Р
39.Буковська КатеринаKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
40.Марцева ЮляKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
41.Шевчук ДавидKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
42.Демченко ПолінаKidsдюсш-12Ukraine Турлова Н Б/Р
43.Poznysh JanKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
44.Karasenko RodionKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
45.Malov DaniilKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р
46.Zakusylo VitaliiKidsLider-SportUkraine T.Chernysh, M.Shtelmah Б/Р

M16
1.Mashkov Illya7200283M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
2.Нагорний Ілля335909M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
3.Teremetskyi Timofiy7200264M16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
4.Kutovuy ArturM16OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy І
5.Слесарь ІлляM16Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II
6.Подпрятов ГригорійM16МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю
7.Belyaev Ivan1220000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
8.Kutsenko Dmytro1777000M16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
9.Ohorodnik DmytroM16КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko II
10.Шеховцов Андрій1008018M16ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
11.Нестеренко Максим1451301M16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. КМС
12.Ткаченко Костянтин1451304M16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
13.Русенко ДмитроM16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак І

M21E
1.Кувайсков ЮрійM21EIndividuals/No club III
2.Расько ЮрійM21EIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
3.Ракша НикитаM21EIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
4.Дмитрук ОлександрM21EIndividuals/No clubYES Білошицький В.М МСМК
5.Savchenko Olexii1300869M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Шкура В. М. МС
6.Yerko StanislavM21EIndividuals/No clubYES особисто Б/Р
7.Чумак ДмитрийM21EIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
8.Volkov Alexander1007050M21EIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
9.Surenian Nver9200189M21EIndividuals/No club Б/Р
10.Sukhov MaximM21EIndividuals/No club Б/Р
11.Полубенцев ОлегM21ERO TeamFoxUkraineYES Іванько О.В. І
12.Teslenko Mikhaylo1601778M21EOdessa TeamUkraine КМС
13.Zvyahin Mykyta9102711M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
14.Олешко Сергій335907M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. КМС
15.Polianitsa Stanislav1006049M21ELeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
16.Tsyren Ievgenii7000060M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Захарова П. В. Б/Р
17.Gorodynets Artem7000090M21EO-club, KyivUkraineYES Цирень Є. А. Б/Р
18.Nikolaienko Ruslan1601747M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
19.Surenian Nver9200189M21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
20.Bendas OlenxanderM21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy І
21.Bezkorovayniy Andriy7200271M21EOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy КМС
22.Нестерець ЄвгенM21ESeverUkraine II
23.Афанасьєв МихайлоM21ESeverUkraineYES КМС
24.Olimpiiev MykytaM21Et/c GlobusUkraineYES Грабець Б.Б. Б/Р
25.Дяченко Вадим502529M21EKSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
26.Скомороха Максим895128M21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС
27.Половинко Андрей1300236M21EKSO KompasUkraine МС
28.Ярош Валентин1415139M21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС
29.Lytvyn Oleksandr502545M21EKSO KompasUkraineYES Даньков С.В. КМС
30.Fedoseienko Volodymyr9200172M21EKSO IF-DeafUkraineYES Коченюк М.М. КМС
31.Nesterenko Viktor1418235M21EКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
32.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21ENash KlubUkraineYES Б/Р
33.Марич Костянтин9992125M21ELider-TourUkraineYES МС
34.Marchuk OleksandrM21ERIAUkraineYES МС
35.Khomenko Ivan1399096M21ENational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Ускова С.М. КМС
36.Горбатовский Антон1401638M21ESport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
37.Дубровский Виталий681828M21ESport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
38.Молодой ВіталійM21EОлимпUkraineYES КМС
39.Taras Melnyk7208242M21EVolyn-OUkraine Мельник В.С.,Войтович В.М. МС
40.Дудник Илья9200190M21EKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник Т.О КМС
41.Балась Максим1300229M21EKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник Т.О КМС
42.Гринюк ОлегM21EТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES III
43.Bielikov Oleksandr1601758M21ESlavutichUkraineYES Б/Р

M55
1.Шкура Володимир1300132M55Individuals/No clubYES І
2.Маничев Александр1300779M55Odessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
3.Pyvovar Oleksandr7204621M55Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II
4.Залесов АлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесова Н. І
5.Петров Виталий1300333M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
6.Летичевський ОлександрM55O-club, KyivUkraineYES І
7.Mykhailichenko Oleksandr1008074M55O-club, KyivUkraineYES І
8.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55PelengUkraineYES КМС
9.Sur SergiiM55ArteriumUkraineYES Б/Р
10.Даценко ИванM55СхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES III
11.Виктор КраснянскийM55ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. І

M75
1.Дудін Андрій1000435M75O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р

W14
1.Мизернюк Мирослава1008052W14Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
2.Парубець Лера1000439W14Individuals/No clubYES Дудин А. I-ю
3.Кальченко Катя1000437W14Individuals/No clubYES Дудин А. I-ю
4.Litvinenko Oleksandra7200265W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
5.Matveeva Irina7000102W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський І
6.Давиденко Катерина363321W14Leader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
7.Pashchenko KristinaW14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko І
8.Savchuk ElisavetaW14Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska I-ю
9.Карпенко АнастасіяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Ніколаєнко Я.Г. I-ю
10.Пономаренко МаріяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю
11.Коваль МаріяW14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю
12.Bilobrovets ElenaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II
13.Burylko Vika1408828W14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
14.Gorodinska MariaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II-ю
15.Synchuk IvankaW14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko II-ю
16.Остапенко Єлизавета1008019W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Юрін О.В., Капара Е.И. II-ю
17.Капара Анна1300041W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. I-ю
18.Шлейман Майя1008020W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. ІІІ-ю
19.Присяжна Галина1008018W14Херсонький ОЦТКТУМ UkraineYES Капара Е.И. Б/Р
20.Даша БойченкоW14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. ІІІ-ю
21.Лиля ОвчаренкоW14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. КМС
22.Кристина МоховаW14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. II-ю
23.Юкало СофіяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
24.Смірнова МаріяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак III
25.Юкало МаріяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
26.Чижова ДіанаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
27.Олексієнко АнастасіяW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак III
28.Матвієнко ПолінаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
29.Невмержицька КатеринаW14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р

W18
1.Telipko MarharytaW18Individuals/No club КМС
2.Savchenko Tetyana7200269W18Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
3.Хмарская ДианаW18Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р
4.Анна ЧуріловаW18МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES І
5.Ліхтей Вікторія1008026W18ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
6.Зайцева Єлизавета1008017W18ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
7.Пугач Марія1451300W18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Зикова Л.І., Пугач М.І. КМС
8.Купиро Катерина1451288W18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. КМС
9.Гупало ОльгаW18Volyn-OUkraineYES Петрочук Д.П. КМС
10.Мельник Христина1111111W18Volyn-OUkraine Мельник Т.В. КМС
11.Елена КарповичW18Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А КМС

W21A
1.Kovalenko AnnaW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Васіна І.В. КМС
2.Шевченко МаріяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
3.Ivanova NataliyaW21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
4.Медвідь АнастасіяW21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
5.Soldatova Olga1300723W21AIndividuals/No clubYES Gert G.V. КМС
6.Sereda Ganna7000807W21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES III
7.Yudina Marina1302182W21AOdessa TeamUkraine КМС
8.Прокопенко Дарина7204610W21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
9.Демченко АленаW21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
10.Polianitsa Olga7200286W21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський МС
11.Stelmakh OlenaW21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
12.Nikolaienko Liliia9200197W21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
13.Dotsenko OlenaW21ASeverUkraine Kostina/Uskova МС
14.Zlatieva DariyaW21ASeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko II
15.Гнідець АннаW21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р
16.Старікова Надія1003083W21At/c GlobusUkraineYES III
17.Вільневецька АнастасіяW21AЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. КМС
18.Petrichenko Victoria1408877W21AКСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
19.Смирнова МарияW21AТорUkraine Рогова В.I. III
20.Viunytska ValeriaW21AValtex LybnuUkraine І
21.Климчук Анна7208290W21AVolyn-OUkraine Войтович В.М., Мельник Т.В. КМС
22.Дудник Светлана9201931W21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник.И.А КМС
23.Дуднік АннаW21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А КМС

W35
1.Полубенцева Светлана7200267W35Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
2.Kutova NataliaW35OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy І
3.Лібега АнтонінаW35СхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р
4.Капара Олена1300253W35ТрояUkraine Капара Н.В. МС
5.Горбатовская СветланаW35Sport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
6.Fursa Olena335911W35Киев-РадиоUkraineYES КМС

W55
1.Bozhko Tetyana1000412W55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
2.Залесова НаталияW55O-club, KyivUkraineYES Залесов А. КМС
3.Гавриленко Лідія1300268W55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES КМС
4.Левицька АллаW55Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES II
5.Татьяна КраснянскаяW55ОлимпUkraineYES І
6.Гуцаленко Тетяна1300828W55КСО "ОРІЄНТ"UkraineYES ГВІ МС

W75
1.Stepanenko Ellaida1008073W75O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
2.Закревська СофіяW75Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES II

W40
1.Davenport KateW40Individuals/No club Б/Р
2.Chornobryvtseva OlyaW40Individuals/No clubYES II
3.Піховкіна Поліна1391358W40Individuals/No clubYES Доценко О. КМС
4.Колесник Екатерина1007844W40Odessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
5.Шеренковська Олена1395206W40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
6.Світлана ЧернякW40Volyn-OUkraineYES Гуцаленко Т.М. III
7.Сичук ЛарисаW40Volyn-OUkraineYES Гуцаленко Т.М. І

M50
1.Михаил Ткачук1408858M50Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
2.Gisholt Helge344978M50Individuals/No club Б/Р
3.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
4.Бубнов Алексей1633879M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
5.Петров Олександр1008064M50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
6.Душко ОлегM50VoshodUkraine Пронтішева ЛП Б/Р
7.Lavryk Oleg1391205M50Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
8.Сурков СергійM50SeverUkraineYES Б/Р
9.Daubert BenoitM50lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р

W50
1.Телесань Наталья1000425W50O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
2.Daubert MurielW50lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
3.Рудич Людмила9200163W50Orienteering club ORIONUkraineYES Трухан І. КМС

M14
1.Goshenko Igor1007706M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
2.Tatarnikov Mykhailo2103535M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
3.Yatsenko Volodymyr7200289M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
4.Buriy Maksim1007709M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
5.Kovalchuk Serafim7000080M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
6.Savchuk Vitaliy2040826M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
7.Holovach Danylo2040827M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
8.Sviderskyi Igor7200292M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
9.Vusatyuk Oleksandr7200284M14Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
10.Druzhynin VladyslavM14O-club, KyivUkraineYES Доценко Е. КМС
11.Тарасюк ЄвгенійM14O-club, KyivUkraineYES Тарасюк С.А. Б/Р
12.Petrov IlliaM14Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
13.Tomashevskiy NazarM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko I-ю
14.Lazarenko YaroslavM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko I-ю
15.Klimenko MaksimM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko ІІІ-ю
16.Druzinin VladislavM14SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko І
17.Вареник ЄгорM14Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. I-ю
18.Safonov Nikolay1408833M14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
19.Vyhovsky YevgenyM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko III
20.Krys IllyaM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
21.Idyartov AlexanderM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
22.Harpatin IlyaM14КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II-ю
23.Жижко ТимофейM14ТорUkraineYES Рогова В.I. II-ю
24.Данилюк Назарій1008014M14ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И. I-ю
25.Ворона Євген1451298M14Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II-ю
26.Микулич АлександрM14Sport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
27.Вадим Свидницкий1000406M14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. I-ю
28.Максим КондратевичM14ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. I-ю
29.Дзівалтовський ЯнушM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II
30.Шулевський РоманM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
31.Кривий ОлегM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак III
32.Тимошек ФедірM14ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
33.Карпюк ОстапM14Volyn-OUkraineYES Войтович В.М. II-ю
34.Ліщук Антоній337171M14КСО "ОРІЄНТ"UkraineYES ГВІ II

OPEN beginners
1.Юрійчук ВасильOPEN beginnersIndividuals/No club Б/Р
2.Malyi RomanOPEN beginnersOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
3.Шабанов ДанилаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
4.Шеренковський АртемOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
5.Гераськін МихайлоOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
6.Шаршакова ДаринаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
7.Кротова ЄвгеніяOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
8.Шеренковський ОлексiйOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
9.Бубнова ОленаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
10.Шеренковська ОльгаOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
11.Гераськiн ОлександрOPEN beginnersO-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
12.Renkevych IrinaOPEN beginnersOС OrientaUkraineYES Б/Р
13.Chimeris ElenaOPEN beginnersOС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy II-ю
14.Шулевська ТетянаOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
15.Ірха ЛюбовOPEN beginnersДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р

M18
1.Rybalchenko VadimM18Individuals/No club І
2.Карпович ФедорM18Individuals/No club КМС
3.Колесник Вадим1409424M18Odessa TeamUkraineYES Ускова С.М. І
4.Knyazev Artem7204641M18Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
5.Грязєв Богдан1003008M18Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
6.Bondarenko MaksymM18Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
7.Федотов ИльяM18KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
8.Levitsky Nazar9200202M18KSO IF-DeafUkraineYES Коченюк М.М. КМС
9.Tereshchenko Zhenia1099999M18КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko КМС
10.Grabovskiy Andrew1888000M18КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine Nesterenko КМС
11.Ілюк Олександр1008027M18Київський Національний Університет ім. Тараса Шевченка.Фізичний факультет.1 курс,5Б група UkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И., Кобець С.М. МС
12.Шелехов Денис1451306M18Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. II
13.Іщенко Діма363321M18ARDF TAEM UAUkraineYES Іщенко КМС
14.Синенко ВалентинM18ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак І
15.Поєнко АндрійM18ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак КМС

M21A
1.Kovalenko Yuriy1408814M21AIndividuals/No clubYES КМС
2.Petrov ArsenM21AIndividuals/No club Б/Р
3.Слюсар ВолодимирM21AIndividuals/No club Семетюта Г.О. І
4.Сидоренко Артем1000434M21AIndividuals/No clubYES Дудин А. МС
5.Kulikovskyi VolodymyrM21AIndividuals/No club Б/Р
6.Klymenchuk JenyaM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Viktor Biloshitskiy І
7.Lysov OleksandrM21AIndividuals/No clubYES Б/Р
8.Бекшаев АлександрM21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
9.Островський Олексій1302178M21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
10.Malyi YuriyM21AOdessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
11.Kupriiets Anton895135M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. МС
12.Андрийченко ВладимирM21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Б/Р
13.Гонгальский Андрей7204648M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
14.Колосов Олег7204631M21ALeader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
15.Kovtun ViacheslavM21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
16.Vidiborets YiriiM21AKyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
17.Sorokin SergeyM21AOС OrientaUkraineYES Sergey Sorikin КМС
18.Shelyakin SergeyM21ASeverUkraine Б/Р
19.Євдокимов ДенисM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р
20.Trots PetroM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Б/Р
21.Starikov DmytrijM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES І
22.Zavadskiy KostiantynM21At/c GlobusUkraineYES Шило Я.Г. І
23.Kardashevskyi DenysM21ABamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska Б/Р
24.Krysenko Dmytro8654194M21AFEAUkraineYES III
25.Кондратьєв АндрійM21AЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. І
26.Степаненко СергійM21AЧернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС
27.Степанюк Роман1300126M21AособистоUkraineYES III
28.Бриндак Євгеній1005497M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES КМС
29.Білошицький Сергій1005827M21AМТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES КМС
30.Nikolskyi AnatoliiM21Alycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
31.Mazur YevhenM21AВласний ШляхUkraineYES КМС
32.Даценко АндрійM21AСхідГЗК м.Жовті ВодиUkraineYES Б/Р
33.Shevchenko Maxim1451309M21AСумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
34.Serdiuk Yurii8654367M21AСумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. КМС
35.Shpringer AlekseyM21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraine Ускова С. М. Б/Р
36.Mamchur Oleksandr100448M21ANational Technical University of UkraineUkraineYES Ускова С.М. КМС
37.Дмитро РискальчукM21AГрОТ-ГранівUkraineYES Рискальчук Д.В. КМС
38.Калінкін Олександр1302819M21AДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Стрижак О.А. МС
39.Ярослав ЧеркуновM21AKislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А Б/Р

M35
1.Rudenko YevhenM35Individuals/No clubYES II
2.Churilov IevgeniiM35Individuals/No clubYES Білошицький Віктор Миколайович Б/Р
3.Петкевич СергійM35Individuals/No clubYES КМС
4.Gremiatskyi AntonM35Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
5.Fokin ArtemM35Kyivska RusUkraineYES КМС
6.Санькин Александр1008060M35Kyivska RusUkraineYES Б/Р
7.Люлевич ЄвгенM35SeverUkraineYES Б/Р
8.Клочков ОлегM35klochkovUkraineYES Б/Р
9.Міліруд Євген1420998M35KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
10.Rusetsky SergiyM35КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko МСМК
11.Dubinin SviatoslavM35Lugansk 0,7 OKUkraineYES Б/Р
12.Pisarchyk Valeriy1300600M35www.timex.etov.uaUkraineYES Pisarchyk Valeriy КМС
13.Kulakevych Sergiy8639463M35Orzhiv orienteering club "Ravlyky"UkraineYES Olhovyk II
14.Петрочук Дмитро259971M35Volyn-OUkraineYES Бортник В.В., Черчик О.А. Б/Р
15.Ярослав ЧернякM35Volyn-OUkraineYES Самостійно II
16.Спасовський ІгорM35Volyn-OUkraineYES Черчик О.А. МС
17.Петренко ВиталийM35Kislorod+ UkraineYES Балась М.С II

M65
1.Фурса Олег335910M65Individuals/No clubYES КМС
2.Барановський Віктор895136M65Leader-tourUkraine Купрієць А.В. II
3.Bozhko Mykola1304085M65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
4.Фокін Сергій1008063M65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. КМС
5.Іванов ВолодимирM65O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В., Залєсова Н., Залєсов О. III
6.Робак Володимир1391356M65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES МС

W12
1.Колесник Евгения1300729W12Odessa TeamUkraineYES Б/Р
2.Petruniak Tetiana1300558W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський І
3.Жилик Анна Анна7000034W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
4.Полубенцева Ірина7000031W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський II-ю
5.Mahlych Anastasiia7204649W12Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський I-ю
6.Sofia ProtsW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy II-ю
7.Chimeris AnnaW12OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy I-ю
8.Люлевич ВалеріяW12SeverUkraineYES Б/Р
9.Kardashevska ValeriyaW12Bamby ClubUkraineYES M.Narovlianska ІІІ-ю
10.Казанцева МаріяW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II-ю
11.Демещук ОлександраW12Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. ІІІ-ю
12.Тофель МаріяW12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES II-ю
13.Аскерова Світлана1005822W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю
14.Корбут Кіра1005496W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES I-ю
15.Компанець Катерина1005499W12МТК "Зелеста"UkraineYES II-ю
16.Kropyvnytsʹka KatyaW12КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko I-ю
17.Настя ВолощукW12ОлимпUkraineYES Свидницкая Л.Г. Б/Р
18.Недужа МаріяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак Б/Р
19.Гордієнко АннаW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
20.Майстренко СофіяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II-ю
21.Чижова АнастасіяW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак ІІІ-ю
22.Ірха АннаW12ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак I-ю

W16
1.Білякова Анастасія1007669W16Individuals/No clubYES КМС
2.Sereda Olha7024024W16Odessa TeamUkraineYES І
3.Serikova Vlada7200285W16Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський КМС
4.Мостенська Валентина1391216W16Kyivska RusUkraineYES Сквирський О.І. III
5.Panukova AnastasiyaW16SeverUkraine Olena Dotsenko КМС
6.Зільбович КсеніяW16Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. II
7.Криволап КаролінаW16Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES Купрієнко Г.Г. І
8.Daubert OndineW16lycée français Anne de KievUkraineYES Б/Р
9.Ефименкова АлинаW16Краматорск "Горизонт"Ukraine Ушакова М.Б. I-ю
10.Біляєва Катерина1008016W16ХЦПРUkraineYES Капара Н.В., Капара Е.И. І
11.Голуб Анна1451285W16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
12.Марченко Марія1451287W16Сумський обласний центр позашкільної освітиUkraineYES Троян Н.Г. І
13.Мащенко ЄлизаветаW16ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)UkraineYES Калінкін,Стрижак II
14.Сергиенко ДарьяW16Kislorod+ UkraineYES Дудник И.А КМС

W21E
1.Пишняк АлисаW21EIndividuals/No club Б/Р
2.Зоря КаринаW21ERO TeamFoxUkraineYES Рогова В.І., Іванько О.В. II
3.Федосеева Анна9200193W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES ткаченко В. КМС
4.Melnyk Iana1391215W21EKyivska RusUkraineYES Ткаченко В.В. МС
5.Єфименко АннаW21ESeverUkraineYES КМС
6.Суркова ПолінаW21ESeverUkraineYES Суркова Е.А. КМС
7.Логуновская Анастасия681808W21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС
8.Данькова Алена1404849W21EKSO KompasUkraine КМС
9.Herashchenko Dianora2091745W21EПеленгUkraineYES КМС
10.Kalinichenko Ganna8300300W21ENash KlubUkraineYES Б/Р
11.Гринюк ТетянаW21EТЦ "Меридіан"UkraineYES І
12.Parkhomenko Oleksandra1601765W21ESlavutichUkraineYES Б/Р

W45
1.Тетяна Явдощук1300770W45Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
2.Медуниця ОльгаW45Individuals/No clubYES І
3.Baglyk Olena1008099W45 O-club-1, KyivUkraineYES Б/Р
4.Herashchenko EleonoraW45PelengUkraineYES І
5.Ольга КолесниковаW45ОлимпUkraineYES III
6.Chernysh TetianaW45Lider-SportUkraine E.Chernysh МСМК

W65
1.Познаєва ОльгаW65RODIONUkraineYES Б/Р
2.Тютюнникова ВіраW65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES Б/Р
3.Єфименко Леся1302748W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES І
4.Горбунова Татьяна1000403W65Veterans of Kyiv 60+UkraineYES І

M40
1.Ковтуненко Володимир1407026M40Individuals/No clubYES Черниш Є.Ю. КМС
2.Zadvornyy VladimirM40Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
3.Sereda Oleksii7543210M40Odessa TeamUkraineYES III
4.Prasolov Konstantin1393135M40Odessa TeamUkraineYES КМС
5.Колесник Дмитрий1300722M40Odessa TeamUkraineYES II
6.Podgaietskyi Andrii7204611M40Leader-tourUkraineYES Березовський МС
7.Ievgen Khaliava535104M40Leader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
8.Давиденко Юрий335902M40Leader-tourUkraineYES Купрієць А.В. II
9.Шабанов IгорM40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
10.Tarasiuk SerhiiM40O-club, KyivUkraineYES Петров В.Ж. І
11.Гераськiн Сергiй1395207M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
12.Коба Олексiй7052971M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
13.Шеренковський Олег1395208M40O-club, KyivUkraineYES II
14.Перепелиця ОлександрM40KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
15.Lysenko AndreiM40KSO KompasUkraine Б/Р
16.Коновалов ВікторM40ПеленгUkraine Савицький В. І. І
17.Ганилов АлександрM40Kozak-clubUkraineYES Б/Р
18.Lisota AndriiM40PelengUkraineYES III
19.Burylko Mykola1408835M40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko І
20.Kozyriev Andrii1710000M40КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko І
21.Martsyniv AndriiM40Nash KlubUkraineYES І
22.Скворцов ОлександрM40Starling ClubUkraineYES Б/Р
23.Микулич ЕвгенийM40Sport club SozhBelarus Б/Р
24.Мальчик Олександр32358M40Volyn-OUkraineYES ГВІ КМС

M45
1.Усенко Андрiй1001622M45Individuals/No clubYES КМС
2.Uskov Andrei1008076M45Individuals/No clubYES Б/Р
3.Тримбой Игорь9200155M45Odessa TeamUkraineYES Герт Б/Р
4.Власюк ОлександрM45Odessa TeamUkraineYES І
5.Druzhynin ViacheslavM45O-club, KyivUkraineYES Бондаренко В.И. І
6.Бенке Артур1633881M45O-club, KyivUkraineYES КМС
7.Chimeris GeorgiyM45OС OrientaUkraineYES Andriy Bezkorovayniy КМС
8.Грицюк ВікторM45ТВПUkraineYES Ткаченко В.П. III
9.Maznyi ValeriiM45KSO KompasUkraineYES І
10.Кузьменко ЄвгенійM45Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС
11.Саєнко ВіталійM45Чернігівський Центр туристсько-оздоровчої та виховної роботи з дітьми та молоддюUkraineYES КМС
12.Kutsenko DmytryM45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraineYES Nesterenko II
13.Мельник ВікторM45Volyn-OUkraine І