4. Winter O Cup->Entries by classes (number of entries: 114)
M12 |
1. | Erdoğan Ege | 2104816 | M12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
M14 |
1. | Furman Timur | 1000354 | M14 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
2. | Șilonosov Vladimir | 1000371 | M14 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
3. | Karaağaç Aybars Kağan | 2104807 | M14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
4. | Milanov Lazar | 4660045 | M14 | SK"Sarnena gora",Stara Zagora | Bulgaria | |
M16A |
1. | Grosu Daniil | 1000364 | M16A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
2. | Arabadji Dmitrii | 1000388 | M16A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
3. | Spataru Evghenii | 1000384 | M16A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
4. | Ökmenler Ali Nihat | 2104822 | M16A | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
5. | Karaağaç Alpertunga | 2028665 | M16A | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
6. | İpek Baki | | M16A | Çemberlitaş Anadolu Lisesi | Turkey | |
7. | Sakallı Furkan Zafer | | M16A | Çemberlitaş Anadolu Lisesi | Turkey | |
8. | Yılmaz Taha | | M16A | Çemberlitaş Anadolu Lisesi | Turkey | |
9. | İnalöz Şahin | | M16A | Çemberlitaş Anadolu Lisesi | Turkey | |
10. | Dragoev Tervel | 8655566 | M16A | SK Diana Yambol | Bulgaria | |
11. | Dragoev Ivaylo | | M16A | SK Diana Yambol | Bulgaria | |
M18A |
1. | Verheij Güney Aart | 9140000 | M18A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Camuka Emirhan | 2029513 | M18A | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Aydın Ali | | M18A | Niksar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
4. | Kızıltaş Aziz | 8636949 | M18A | Ankara Oryantiring SK | Turkey | |
M20A |
1. | Avcı Selçuk | | M20A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
M21E |
1. | Özdemir Özgür | 1399234 | M21E | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Çetinkaya Mehmet Zahid | 2028675 | M21E | Ferdi | Turkey | |
3. | Cinel Ali Emin | | M21E | Ferdi | Turkey | |
4. | Öztürk Mehmet | | M21E | Patika Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
5. | Saraç Cansel | 8646931 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
6. | Küçüksakal İsrafil | 8646923 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
7. | Karakuş İlyas | 8646929 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
8. | Saygılı Nadir Buğra | 8646933 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
9. | Dudak Ercan | 8646928 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
10. | İşler Harun | 8646935 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
11. | Çan Ramazan | 8646925 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
12. | Erdoğan Musa | 8646932 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
13. | Uçar Ali | 8646934 | M21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
M21A |
1. | Özer İbrahim Cem | 410164 | M21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Bosnalı Yasin | 2078633 | M21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Saydam Alper | 8200915 | M21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
4. | Aksoylu Taner | 1220892 | M21A | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
5. | Özkan Aydın | | M21A | Ferdi | Turkey | |
6. | Dilsiz Umut | | M21A | Boğaziçi Oryantiring | Turkey | |
7. | Öztaş Murat | 1408188 | M21A | ODTÜ Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
8. | Üstüay Özgün | | M21A | İstanbul Doğa SK | Turkey | |
M35 |
1. | Anil Yavuz Kurtulus | 7771959 | M35 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Sanver Cihan | 9102751 | M35 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Yakhin Ivan | 8644888 | M35 | Yekaterinburg | Russia | |
4. | Sungur Fırat | 1902711 | M35 | Ferdi | Turkey | |
5. | Şeker Tarık | | M35 | İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | Turkey | |
6. | Pedev Todor | 8644666 | M35 | SK "NSA-Siven",Sofiya | Bulgaria | |
7. | Kojuharov Iliyan | 2800722 | M35 | SK "Maratonets",Pazarcik | Bulgaria | |
M40 |
1. | Burgaç İlker | 7500111 | M40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Ünal Mehmet | 422664 | M40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Kılıçoğlu Berkay | 8000014 | M40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
4. | Alikişioğlu İlhan | | M40 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
5. | Cebeci Özgür | | M40 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
6. | Brambilla Stefano | 7203667 | M40 | CO2 | Italy | |
7. | Xayyam Mammadov | | M40 | XDMX Azerbaycan | Azerbaijan | |
M45 |
1. | Çavuş Orhan | 2072906 | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Öğrenci Arif Selçuk | 2104861 | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Şen Sinan | 1681227 | M45 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
4. | Dragoev Milen | 8655588 | M45 | SK Diana Yambol | Bulgaria | |
M50 |
1. | Arapoğlu Aret | 1143143 | M50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Çelebi Ali | 1395250 | M50 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Söylemez Aytekin | | M50 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
4. | Ortaç Mustafa Hüseyin | | M50 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
5. | Stefan Daniel | 7209820 | M50 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
6. | Iliev Slav | 8625790 | M50 | SK "Kompas", Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
M55 |
1. | Özden İrfan | | M55 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
2. | Perchonok Dmitry | 7010662 | M55 | Emek Hefer | Israel | |
3. | Dimitrov Atanas | 7777010 | M55 | SKO-Maratonec | Bulgaria | |
4. | Velichkov Rumen | 2013440 | M55 | SK Diana Yambol | Bulgaria | |
5. | Veliçkov Rumen | 2013440 | M55 | SK "Sarnena gora",Stara Zagora | Bulgaria | |
6. | Todorov Kolyo | 8181303 | M55 | SK "Kompas", Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
M60 |
1. | Neyçev Tonço | 8655698 | M60 | SK "Orlovo gnezdo 1957",Kazanlak | Bulgaria | |
2. | Ganev Radi | 2008590 | M60 | SK "Aleksandar Logistik",Sofiya | Bulgaria | |
W12 |
1. | Grosu Ămilia | 1000322 | W12 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
2. | Demircan Ada | 2104879 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Yalçın Pelin | 2104836 | W12 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
W14 |
1. | Lozovan Marina | 1000353 | W14 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
2. | Yılmaz Derin Elif | 2104876 | W14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Cebeci Ilke Dora | 2104851 | W14 | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
W16A |
1. | Pisaniuc Olga | 1000385 | W16A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
2. | Heybetli Hazra Derin | 2104846 | W16A | Kuzey Geyikleri Doğa Sporları Kulübü | Turkey | |
3. | Külah Sudenaz | | W16A | İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | Turkey | |
4. | Özdemir Semanur | | W16A | İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | Turkey | |
W18A |
1. | Zachrevschi Daria | 1000386 | W18A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
2. | Hrolovici Alexandra | 1000393 | W18A | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
W21E |
1. | Abalı Zeynep | 8061992 | W21E | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Ünal Gonca | 410130 | W21E | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Çınar Alime | 1405903 | W21E | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
4. | Oruç Hilal | 9201881 | W21E | İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ | Turkey | |
5. | Giuganino Barbara | 7202221 | W21E | CO2 | Italy | |
6. | Altun Kübra | 9200966 | W21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
7. | Akça Sibel | 8646937 | W21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
8. | Dereli Emine | 8646936 | W21E | Jandarma Gücü Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
W21A |
1. | Fenmen Nermin | 7000017 | W21A | Ankara GSGİM | Turkey | |
2. | Taylan Didem Lale | 2084390 | W21A | Yıldız Teknik Üniversitesi | Turkey | |
W35 |
1. | Uz Itır | | W35 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
2. | Yurtsever Alikişioğlu Evin | | W35 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
3. | Terlankuş Sibel | | W35 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
W40 |
1. | Kılıçoğlu Banu | 2028729 | W40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
2. | Şen Sibel | 1690702 | W40 | Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu | Turkey | |
3. | Batman Züleyha | | W40 | Ferdi | Turkey | |
4. | Rena Abaszade | | W40 | XDMX Azerbaycan | Azerbaijan | |
W45 |
1. | Övünç Koçak Ayşegül | | W45 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
2. | Ortaç Nergis Yeşim | | W45 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
3. | Gussak Julia | 9101176 | W45 | MOSCOW ORIENTA KUNCHEVO | Russia | YES |
4. | Meskina Anastasia | 1633789 | W45 | Orienta Kuntsevo | Russia | YES |
5. | Ilieva Pavlina | 2800439 | W45 | SK "Kompas", Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
W50 |
1. | Stefan Cristina | 7209821 | W50 | CS Babarunca | Romania | |
W55 |
1. | Taştemir Tamam | | W55 | PAN Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
2. | Baculina Tatiana | | W55 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
3. | Marușceac Elena | 1000408 | W55 | SOTT Chișinău | Moldova | |
4. | Bingöl Ayşe Petek | 1422085 | W55 | ODTÜ Spor Kulübü | Turkey | |
W70+ |
1. | Kalcich Licia | 210463 | W70+ | CO2 | Italy | |