Hungarian-O Sprint Weekend HunOr'19 -:o:- only non Hungarian clubs->Entries by classes (number of entries: 36)
M10C |
1. | Aleš Mikuláš | 1414502 | M10C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
W10C |
1. | Alešová Anna | 2092372 | W10C | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
|
|
M14B |
1. | Strmečki Vibor | 1422007 | M14B | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
yes |
yes |
2. | Brima Yogev | | M14B | Magnivut O-Club | Israel | |
yes |
yes |
3. | Eshel Sahar | | M14B | Magnivut O-Club | Israel | |
yes |
yes |
4. | Gronau Aviv | | M14B | Magnivut O-Club | Israel | |
yes |
yes |
5. | Menachem Amit | | M14B | Magnivut O-Club | Israel | |
yes |
yes |
6. | Yogev Ohad | 2071661 | M14B | Magnivut O-Club | Israel | |
yes |
yes |
7. | Slapak Adar | | M14B | Magnivut O-Club | Israel | |
yes |
yes |
8. | Tayter Maxim | 2071326 | M14B | Magnivut O-Club | Israel | |
yes |
yes |
W14B |
1. | Ravid Yael | 2083335 | W14B | Magnivut O-Club | Israel | |
yes |
yes |
M21A |
1. | Bijelić Vedran | 895099 | M21A | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
no entry |
no entry |
2. | Świerczyński Hubert | 881105 | M21A | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
YES |
NO |
3. | Mazan Bartłomiej | 8920110 | M21A | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
YES |
YES |
4. | Fesselhofer Roland | 8211087 | M21A | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
no entry |
Yes |
5. | Lapornik Dominik | 8000019 | M21A | HSV Großmittel | Austria | |
no entry |
no entry |
W21A |
1. | Baczulis Magdalena | 9201347 | W21A | KOS BnO Szczecin | Poland | |
YES |
NO |
2. | Kadan Ursula | 8070488 | W21A | OJE Wappler | Austria | |
no entry |
Yes |
3. | Mazan Aleksandra | 8650884 | W21A | UKS"Traper"Złocieniec | Poland | |
Yes |
Yes |
W21B |
1. | Kollndorfer Kathrin | 8000017 | W21B | HSV Großmittel | Austria | |
no entry |
no entry |
W21C |
1. | Plevnik Petra | 2088253 | W21C | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
no entry |
no entry |
M40B |
1. | Legac Lino | 700030 | M40B | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
no entry |
no entry |
2. | Verbin Oded | 9200281 | M40B | Magnivut O-Club | Israel | |
yes |
yes |
M45B |
1. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | M45B | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
no entry |
45- |
W45B |
1. | Jakšić Mirka | 1261971 | W45B | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
yes |
yes |
M50B |
1. | Strmečki Petar | 7889999 | M50B | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
yes |
yes |
2. | Udris Tony | 8712019 | M50B | South Yorkshire Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
Yes |
Yes |
M55B |
1. | Jašek Milan | 232747 | M55B | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
no entry |
no entry |
W55B |
1. | Jašková Monika | 230664 | W55B | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | |
no entry |
no entry |
2. | Matyášová Lenka | 52093 | W55B | Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | Czech Republic | |
no entry |
no entry |
W60B |
1. | Cahlová Slavomíra | 416063 | W60B | TJ Slovan Luhačovice | Czech Republic | |
no entry |
no entry |
2. | Sani Tuula | 8670551 | W60B | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | |
no entry |
no entry |
M65B |
1. | Sani Mikko | 8680049 | M65B | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | Finland | |
no entry |
no entry |
2. | Kriz Pavel | 2023807 | M65B | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | |
no entry |
no entry |
W65B |
1. | Krizova Zdenka | 301209 | W65B | SKP Zdar n.S. | Czech Republic | |
no entry |
no entry |
Open Lucky/Lottery |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | Open Lucky/Lottery | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
Yes |
no entry |