v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
TATRY ORIENTEERING 2019 / 5 stages / ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 475)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sk-Reg.číslo Požičanie SI/SI rent Ubyt. tel./Accom. Gym Tréning mapa/ Training map 0€ Tréning mapa/Training map 2€ Tričko basic/ T-shirt basic Tričko sport/T-shirt sport premium Svoje meno na tričko/Your name on T-shirt Club na tričko/ Club on T-shirt Autobus E1/ Bus stage 1 Tobola-charita/raffle-charity contibution stráženie dieťaťa/playgroup from 3y Lanovka/cable lift

N
1.Izgorodin MihailNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - 0€
2.Solovev MikhailNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Lindgren DavidNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Musiał AnnaNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Jezkova ReginaNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Hockicko MarianNIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Chaloupský David8660515NIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
8.Peneder Manuela9701216NFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES - - X - - - - 0€
9.Riesslerová Eliška331701NOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - S - - - 0€ -
10.Sadílková Iva53122NOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
11.Sebesta Petr2045226NOB VizoviceCzech Republic - - X - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
12.Marjolain NoukeuNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
13.Koumtoudji Kemdib RoselineNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
14.Ngo Nonos Sophie ArletteNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
15.Nguekam Dieudonne GuyNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X XL - - - - 0€ -
16.Nkonpidjeu Monthe StellaNassocition sportive d'orientation du CamerounCameroonYES X - X L - - - - 0€ -
17.Jergusova AdrianaNBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Máčajová Edita2114247NŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS75AB - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
19.Mazáková Anna2120073NŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS1451 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Musiał Anna412306NOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
21.Bargiel Beata2086530NOK!SportPolandYES 05A65AA - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
22.Porubská Andrea7540754NŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR7651 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
23.Sukhadolava Aelita7210050NPeleng-Vimpel Belarus - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

K3
1.Žákovec Jan2127655K3KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - L - - - 0€ -
2.Dosedelova Klara2060297K3SKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Björnberg Stina426991K3Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Herbst Emma2119886K3Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.György FarkasK3Egri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungaryYES X - - S - - - - 0€ -
6.Jurčák Tomáš2103260K3OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Kärkkäinen Ritva1557985K3Avesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Assarsson Elisabeth1681218K3Avesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Koroleva Natalia1407064K3Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Sopyanik Tamara1302142K3Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
11.Barčová Dana416762K3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Tauber Miroslav416764K3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Barčová MonikaK3KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Linehan Jenna8126544K3Red RoosAustraliaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

W65-A
1.Juhasová Viola416516W65-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -

W60-A
1.Rudh Titti1063795W60-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Soloveva Elena2055111W60-APionerSKRussia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Stackeová Anna7053853W60-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE5551 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -
4.Fekiačová Mária53793W60-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA5851 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
5.Maľarová Angela 307389W60-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE5752 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Biró Aletta8664643W60-ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

M-10R
1.Pikulík TomášM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES X - - - - - - X 0€ -
2.Pikulík AdamM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES 01C10AD X - - - - - - - X 0€ -
3.Tomankiewicz AlicjaM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
4.Kotula KrzysztofM-10RIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
5.Polák Vlastimil9000M-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Wohanka Jakub8987M-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
7.Herbst Felix403984M-10RVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Bultrowicz Franciszek2067834M-10RKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Pecánek Matěj51647M-10RTempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 1300 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
10.Kučerka Radek1417127M-10RTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Kozlov Daniil4501200M-10RHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
12.Gagné HenriM-10RRamblersCanadaYES X - X - - - - - 0€ -
13.Halás Gregor307352M-10RKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Ben Peretz David362921M-10RKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Lauenstein Erik7206733M-10RANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

M-10
1.Kutlvašr Vladimír2075628M-10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
2.Hradil Michal1417257M-10TJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Cormier Bence2143588M-10Orienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

M-12A
1.Nagy Bence8655948M-12AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Cserna Levente8655950M-12AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Juhlin Gustav446187M-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Juhlin Ludvig353166M-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Zieliński Tomasz8000841M-12AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Doucha Tomáš9616M-12AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
7.Soshnikov Danila1423759M-12AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
8.Volkov Maksym2111798M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Takanen EetuM-12AVehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES X - - - children size: 152 X X - 0€ -
10.Biro Artur964M-12ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

M-14A
1.Brosch Ondřej8660437M-14AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK0606 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Vedra Tobias446444M-14AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
3.Palm Erik8016922M-14AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Bultrowicz Tymoteusz8000827M-14AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Doucha Martin9636M-14AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
6.Said Samir237266M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Sazonov Kirill1410096M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
8.Filimonov Vasily2132877M-14AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
9.Hradil Martin1398989M-14ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Pajger Miroslav2092474M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Trepac Adam2045214M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
12. Janšo Jakub Karol 2051421M-14AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0602 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Lucas Tamas 8639493M-14ASport Club NORD Baia MareRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

M-16A
1.Willemsens Jonas1683310M-16AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
2.Vanspauwen Antoine1109003M-16AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
3.Cserna András Máté8656996M-16AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Petrilák Matouš8654908M-16AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - M X - - 0€ -
5.Sobotka Radim2064779M-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
6.Kubík Maximilián8100014M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Chaloupský Jakub8656647M-16AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK0302 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
8. Novota Lukáš Mário2025333M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0302 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Roháč Martin 1408128M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Richard Sláma Richard2008508M-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0303 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Nosáľ Michal416902M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0302 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
12.Budínsky Matej411486M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0304 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
13.Jurčík Tomáš7210250M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0301 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
14.Pravňan Vratko416904M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA0303 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
15.Jurčík Jurčík2012284M-16ASlovenský zväz rádioamatérovSlovakiaYES VZA6802 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

M-18A
1.Gillet Justin9110702M-18AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
2.Vanspauwen Simon1219001M-18AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
3.Tachezy Jan8660476M-18AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - S X - - 0€ - 11 lístkov/11 tickets
4.Postulka Lukas2060295M-18ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
5.Dosedel Stepan2108907M-18ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
6.Schenk Michal434810M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Knor Martin2066091M-18AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -

M-20A
1.Kaario Arttu9101208M-20ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - - M X - - 0€ - 5 lístkov/5 tickets
2.Poroshin Alexander1420873M-20AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Bloor Max1506000M-20AInterlopersUnited KingdomYES - - X L - - - - 0€ -

M21-E
1.Wojarski Michał502201M21-EIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Jankowiak Paweł8640247M21-EIndividuals/No clubYES - - X - - M X - - 0€ -
3.Howlett Noah8430461M21-ELakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
4.Kaario Otto8654930M21-EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Makovský Kuba7778511M21-EKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 2€ -
6.Gailis Andris8629210M21-EAuseklis IKLatviaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
7.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21-EBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
8.Staisiunas Viktoras9102196M21-EAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
9.Kubina Filip8656707M21-EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS8901 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Kobr Tomáš8028868M21-E#zaorgáčCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Illner Vojtěch8648562M21-EOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
12.Cienciala Jan1400410M21-ETJ TŽ TřinecCzech Republic - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Poklop Martin8660591M21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Mikluš Marián8000029M21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Krajca Tomas8645300M21-ERed RoosAustraliaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
16. Tysz Adam2020702M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE8703 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
17. Mušinský Tomáš Mušinský920667M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE9301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
18. Krajčík Michal 8656741M21-EKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE8704 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
19.Melecký Martin920663M21-EOrientační běh OpavaCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
20.Thoř Tomáš8430131M21-EOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

M21-B
1.Lewandowski MarekM21-BIndividuals/No club X - - M - - -
2.Postulka Tomas2060296M21-BSKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Filipiak Mateusz8000832M21-BKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
4.Olsson Robin9050871M21-BAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Doucha Jiří8655470M21-BStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
6.Jergus Jan362930M21-BBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Janušauskas Paulius8363636M21-BAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
8.Maly Jakub2129248M21-BNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - X - L - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
9.Sukhov Artem8658955M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
10.Nazarov Andrey8643721M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
11.Chizhov Valentin8650782M21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
12.Vríčan Peter9201671M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Šoltés Boris416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Dulák Silvester9900803M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Pavlík Michal1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Panovec Jan8066608M21-BSK PohjantähtiFinlandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
17.Nitsch Karel8914M21-BVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Hierweg Karol406909M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA9201 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
19.Horniak Juraj307459M21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES BBA8202 - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
20. Nemec Juraj406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB8901 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
21.Šunda Marek7210926M21-BUSK PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - X - XL - - X 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
22.Pachnik Wojciech504407M21-BUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets

M21-D
1.Nagy Viktor8655949M21-DGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Ódor Zoltán8291079M21-DGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Karlik Jan8323322M21-DKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
4.Kavan Tomas8644875M21-DKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
5.Bečvář Petr2091539M21-DOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
6.Petrinec Andrej307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

M35-A
1.Brosch Petr2061849M35-AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK7111 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Videcky Jan446440M35-AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - -
3.Cote-Jacques Philippe8191919M35-AAccro O SportCanada - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Kučerka Jan1418761M35-AKOB LitvinovCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
5.Prosolkov Valerii2087460M35-AOK AzimutsLatviaYES - - X - XL - - - 0€ -
6.Gagné Jean-francoisM35-ARamblersCanadaYES X - X - L X - - 0€ -
7.Volkov Alexander502259M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Ježowicz Roman211390M35-AŽižkovský TygřiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Porubský Július2045596M35-AŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR7301 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Mihalič Juraj Mihalič2032179M35-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE7903 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Mazur Mikhailo1391198M35-AKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Мазур Михаил1391198M35-AКиївська русьUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Kéki András2019808M35-ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
14.Schütz Benno7202650M35-AESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany - - X - - - - X 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

M40-A
1.Polák Vlastimil7702000M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Wohanka Petr2075629M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
3.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - - 13 lístkov/13 tickets
4.Gillet Quentin9031075M40-AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
5.Vanspauwen Frank300869M40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
6.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
7.Ciszek Marcin8654383M40-AWKS ŚląskPoland - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Fiala Jan2125359M40-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X XL - X - - 0€ -
9.Herbst Johan2101796M40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Bugnya Viktor2068663M40-APelengUkraine - - - - L - - - 0€ -
11.Lisota Andrii1395197M40-APelengUkraine - - - - L - - - 0€ -
12. Šimoník Milan 2126379M40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia HBB7501 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Šimoník MilanM40-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Санькин Александр1008060M40-AKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -

M45-A
1.Horcicka Petr52472M45-AIndividuals/No club - - - M - X - X 0€ -
2.Horký Jan2020741M45-AIndividuals/No clubYES UOL7100 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Wittberger Georg8161270M45-AFSPV Erste BankAustriaYES - - X - - - - 0€
4.Hartman JanneM45-AVaajakosken TeräFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Kaario Kimmo9101205M45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - - L X - - 0€ - 3 lístky/3 tickets
6.Cserna András1396276M45-ABudakalászi Sport KlubHungary - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Riessler Otto433092M45-AOOB TJ Jiskra OtrokoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -
8.Vedra David8200033M45-AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
9.Fišar Miroslav416319M45-AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
10.Mikoska Eman2112775M45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
11.Postulka Zdenek2080962M45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
12.Moron ArturM45-AStrefa BykówPoland X X X - L X - X 0€ -
13.Björnberg Daniel249156M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Lindgren David8400504M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Juhlin Martin1415656M45-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Filipiak Marek8000830M45-AKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
17.Nowak Remigiusz8000833M45-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Sadílek Martin8123400M45-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
19.Blazek Petr2051486M45-ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH7402 - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
20.Söderlund Niklas9721014M45-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
21.Hradil Jiri1426022M45-ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
22.Valiquette Martin1423394M45-ARamblersCanada - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
23.Nechuta Milan49811M45-AUNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
24.Borčin Peter2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
25.Trepáč Ivan2061795M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
26.Vajduliak Juraj416573M45-AOB TvrdošínSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
27.Froelicher Vincent355229M45-ATout Azimut FameckFrance - - X - - XL X X - 0€ -
28.Chaloupský David8660515M45-AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK7103 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
29. Relu Tamas8636826M45-ASport Club SPRIA Baia SprieRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
30.Blidefalk Patrik560203M45-AOK SödertörnSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 2€ -
31.Boranek Petr9101108M45-ABoran teamCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

M50-A
1.Konstanciak Andrzej412316M50-AIndividuals/No club OK Sport Warszawa - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Kober Michal9335M50-AIndividuals/No clubYES LPU6702 - - - - - - - - 2€ -
3.Howlett Nick8640476M50-ALakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
4.Petrilák Miroslav2092439M50-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
5.Ahlström Niclas39145M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Palm Robert8356766M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Larsson Magnus671018M50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Zieliński Paweł553468M50-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Wong Chi Chung Isaac8000288M50-AHKAYPHong Kong S.A.R., China - - - - XL X - - 0€ -
10.Drągowski Marek887232M50-AOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 6 lístkov/6 tickets
11.Konstanciak Andrzej412316M50-AOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Šoltés František307398M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Šoltés Pavol307386M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Barč Martin307385M50-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M50-AO-club, KyivUkraineYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
16.Schenk Róbert434820M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
17.Ojalainen Jorma1019660M50-ASK VuoksiFinlandYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Cormier Alain2143593M50-AOrienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
19. Novota Mikuláš2025332M50-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6002 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
20.Hilbert Josef8210169M50-ANaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - - - L X - - 0€ -
21.Skeppling Mattias10489M50-AOK SödertörnSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
22.Huijsers Eric247632M50-AHammarby IF OFSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
23.Stefan Daniel7209820M50-AC.S. BABARUNCARomania - - - - - - - - 0€ -
24.Vydra Ivan8028878M50-AOK Chrastava Czech RepublicYES CHA6600 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
25.Pataki Gabor670122M50-APécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

M55-A
1.György Filó9633077M55-AKOB KysakSlovakiaYES - - X - - - -
2.Dosedel Emil2049563M55-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Herashchenko Valerii2068654M55-APelengUkraine - - - - M - - - 0€ -
4.Östlund Robert640607M55-ASäterbygdens OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Blomqvist Christer259286M55-ARembo IdrottsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
6.Gailis Ainars2012447M55-AAuseklis IKLatviaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
7.Palička Miroslav416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Hurta Vladimír51658M55-ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES PGP6305 - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
9.Rybár Dušan2045172M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Ščehovič Roman406954M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakia EBB6401 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
11. Nemec Juraj406942M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB6001 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Janšo Karol Janšo2051437M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6206 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
13. Takács Csaba 8639460M55-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE6205 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Wojarski Krzysztof412345M55-ABielsko-Biala O-TeamPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Izgorodin Mihail1404566M55-Aok.SmolenskRussia - - X - - - - - 0€ -
16.Bloor Robert600500M55-AInterlopersUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
17.Theander Jörgen7120483M55-AHaninge SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
18.Kebis Pavol338390M55-APezinokSlovakia SPE 6004 - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

M60-A
1.Krajča Pavel53370M60-AIndividuals/No clubYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Sladič Roman442575M60-AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Krsak Karel1006613M60-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - XXL - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
4.Nyberg Stefan 1590325M60-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Solovev Mikhail 2055122M60-APionerSKRussia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES VBA5801 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Formanko Dušan2099591M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Petrinec Milan307357M60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Costan Grigor 1006666M60-ASport Club NORD Baia MareRomania - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Kéki Miklós2050679M60-ASzegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
11.Hegedus Abel8664632M60-ABimahevHungaryYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
12.Trydzenski Henadzi7204875M60-APeleng-Vimpel Belarus - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

M65-A
1.Zeman Ludvík2113053M65-ASKOB Frýdek-MístekCzech RepublicYES - - - - L - - X 0€ -
2.Lundgren Lennart918949M65-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Jaros Vladimir7210121M65-AKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 3 lístky/3 tickets
4.Gajdosik Jozef416540M65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
5.Weiszer Eduard Weiszer362929M65-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE5301 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Zacharovský Ivan416534M65-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -

M70-A
1.Dvorak Vlastimil51370M70-ABanik OstravaCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Eriksson Östen444190M70-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

W-10R
1.Poláková Gabriela331655W-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Kutlvašrová Marta206476W-10ROOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
3.Fialová Kristýna2125352W-10ROK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - - - S - X - - 0€ -
4.Juhlin Klara1428825W-10RVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Němcová Roza7210118W-10RTempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 1450 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
6.Jergus GabrielaW-10RBay Area Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Kučerková Adéla682506W-10RTJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Abashkina Anna6302917W-10RHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
9.Zeman Annabel416316W-10RKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
10.Štěpánková Adéla416090W-10RSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Linehan Marta2089798W-10RRed RoosAustralia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Straková Kateřina 8185W-10ROK Chrastava Czech RepublicYES CHA - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

W-10
1.Broschová Alžběta2061781W-10Individuals/No clubYES RBK1151 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Wohanková Michaela8973W-10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
3.Skern Anna2103534W-10NF WienAustriaYES - - - - - children size: 140 X - - 0€ -
4.Skern Selina700222W-10NF WienAustriaYES - - - - - XS X - - 0€ X
5.Gelnerová Markéta9102146W-10KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - XS - - - 0€ -
6.Hanáková Aneta9091907W-10KOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - children size: 140 - - - 0€ -
7.Herbst Frida7079859W-10Västerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Tkacheva Polina2129488W-10Horoshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
9.Štěpánková Anna 53681W-10SKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
10.Volkova Maja502260W-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Šoltésová Paulína416711W-10KOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Schwarzová Katarína2112736W-10TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB1151 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Takanen TiituW-10Vehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES X - - - children size: 140 X X - 0€ -

W-12A
1.Kutlvašrová Pavla2096243W-12AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
2.Fialová Kateřina2125345W-12AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X S - X - - 0€ -
3.Petriláková Amálie Rebeka7205024W-12AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - children size: 152 X - - 0€ -
4.Bodurka Denisa2127645W-12AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - XS - - - 0€ -
5.Kropáčová Zuzana2127659W-12AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
6.Björnberg Lovisa409880W-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Palm Elin8030523W-12AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Nowak Zofia2067840W-12AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Siricova Lucy1417259W-12ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Jurčíková Nina8071305W-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
11.Lauenstein Wilma8281007W-12AANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

W-14A
1.Gillet Marie228942W-14AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
2.Ódor Laura8060406W-14AGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Ciszek Katarzyna 8654388W-14AMKS MOS WrocławPoland - - - - M X X - 0€ -
4.Gelnerová Anna9102084W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - S - - - 0€ -
5.Fišarová Adéla416314W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
6.Vlachová Adéla2126299W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Roučková Karolína2017667W-14AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
8.Björnberg Elvira940316W-14AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Blazkova Verca7210128W-14ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH0551 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
10.Staišiūnaitė Emilija2076471W-14AAzuolasLithuaniaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
11.Siricova Anna1417246W-14ATJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Buršíková Martina2017100W-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Repáčová Adriana2102852W-14ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB0552 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Mihaličová Simona2032200W-14AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0551 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Ciszek Katarzyna8654388W-14AMKS MOS WROCŁAWPolandYES - - - - M X X - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets

W-16A
1.Koberová Kateřina8654913W-16AIndividuals/No clubYES LPU0352 - - - - - - - - 2€ -
2.Hartman SanniW-16ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Fišarová Eliška9412003W-16AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
4.Lindgren Kristina9102108W-16AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Filipiak Adrianna8000831W-16AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Nowak Maria2067839W-16AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Počtová Klára7001029W-16AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
8.Norberg Liv1040815W-16AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Gotovskaya Anna1633131W-16AHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - M X - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
10.Trepacova Gabika2045213W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Porubská Lenka7210405W-16AŠK Triturus Nitra Slovakia TNR0451 - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Filipová Petronela2051418W-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0352 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Miroslava Velgosová Miroslava 2051329W-16AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0351 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -

W-18A
1.Vejražková Rozárka8000727W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - X 0€ -
2.Matějková Barbora8191119W-18ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
3.Willemsens Emma1686250W-18AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
4.Hartman HennaW-18ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Petriláková Anežka Rozárie8655463W-18AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - XS X - - 0€ -
6.Hlaváčová Anežka8656742W-18AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Larsson Ida990502W-18AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Bečvářová Markéta8660540W-18AOrientační sporty PísekCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
9.Blazkova Katka8636796W-18ASOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES SJH0252 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
10.Korpasová Lucie9101707W-18ALokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
11.Kosová Tereza8660596W-18AOK 99 HKCzech Republic PHK0151 - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
12.Velgosová Michaela 2051450W-18AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0151 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Ivanková Sandra 8631587W-18AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0253 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W-18APécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

W21-E
1.Федосеева Анна9200193W21-EIndividuals/No club Ukraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Huang Yiching8648704W21-EMoxina OKTaiwanYES - - X X - - - - - 0€ -
3.Valisova Martina981804W21-EKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Hanáková Magda7140196W21-EKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -
5.Odehnalová Klára8660446W21-E#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Odehnalová Tereza8660420W21-E#BPDL teamCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
7.Kotrlová Katarína2102783W21-EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS9051 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Korpasová Tereza9101703W21-ELokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech Republic - - - - - - - - X 0€ -
9.Novotná Barbora8263W21-EOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Plakhotnik Viktoria9200192W21-EKyivska RusUkraine - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693W21-EUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
12.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W21-EPécsi Vasutas SKHungary - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
13.Thořová Markéta8663148W21-EOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

W21-B
1.Pavlíková Barbora1931991W21-BKOB KysakSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Nováčková Anna2104710W21-BOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X XL - X - - 0€ -
3.Makovská Jarmila7778650W21-BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
4.Tihonová Hana8660593W21-BKOB Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Kršáková Veronika53889W21-BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
6.Horčičková Linda301553W21-BSOB OlomoucCzech Republic - - - - - - - X 0€ -
7.Leijon Aino444177W21-BAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Cechova Lenka2129212W21-BNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - X - - M - - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
9.Trukhina Yulia8648665W21-BHoroshevo-o-teamRussiaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
10.Zeman Klara2113474W21-BKOB DobrichoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
11.Muchová Barbora2080849W21-BSKOB Kobra VsetínCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
12.Kotrlová Janka9102150W21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Farkašová Eva416600W21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Marková Eva406903W21-BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Nemcová Erika416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB8752 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
16. Lipková Nicole Lipková2051390W21-BKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE9454 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
17.Knorová TeréziaW21-BKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Schütz Petula5139W21-BESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermany - - X - - - - X 0€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets

W35-A
1.Good Ludmila2092369W35-AIndividuals/No club dobrovolník - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Poláková Lucie2096239W35-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra2060275W35-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
4.Chuang Peichi8662075W35-AMoxina OKTaiwanYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
5.Fialova Jana2125348W35-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X L - X - - 0€ -
6.Briunina Viktoriia2086769W35-AOK AzimutsLatviaYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Zbroja-Nowak Justyna7200386W35-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Kučerková Romana682355W35-ATJ Stadion Novy BorCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Jiřištová Zuzana9054W35-AŽižkovský TygřiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 2€ - 2 lístky/2 tickets
10.Bialeková Martina7201767W35-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES EBB7351 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Lauenstein Lucia8101276W35-AANCOSwitzerlandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -

W40-A
1.Cormier Krisztina2090979W40-AIndividuals/No club - - - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Wohanková Kateřina425552W40-AOOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - -
3.Bastin Florence300875W40-AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES - - - - - - - 0€
4.Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès300868W40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES - - X - - - - 0€
5.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243W40-AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium - - - - - - - 0€
6.Petriláková Petra2092419W40-AOK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Skern Marina8010775W40-ANF WienAustriaYES - - - - - S X - - 0€ -
8.Palm Eva9751002W40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Lindgren Anna8420812W40-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Bultrowicz Agnieszka8000826W40-AKS HadesPolandYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Městková Lucie2102815W40-ATempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Vacíková Jana7210928W40-ATempo PrahaCzech RepublicYES TEP 7950 - - - - - - - - 0€ X
13.Pekkala Sini1974010W40-AEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
14.Schenkova Katarina307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
15.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
16.Cormier Krisztina2090979W40-AOrienteering OttawaCanadaYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
17. Marko Valéria2051410W40-AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE7952 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
18.Svobodova Jitka9102142W40-ABoran teamCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

W45-A
1.Broschová Lucie2061836W45-AIndividuals/No clubYES RBK7451 - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Kaario Katja9101207W45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES - - - - S X - - 0€ -
3.Hartman PaulaW45-ASuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES X - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Hanáková Marta2126298W45-AKOMETA Kralovice Czech RepublicYES - - X - M - - - 0€ -
5.Mikoskova Iveta2113042W45-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
6.Sadílková Lenka416050W45-AOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
7.Lindh Susanne701108W45-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Douchová Jaroslava9606W45-AStart NachodCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
9.Ondrejkova Sona2025362W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Trepacova Eva2045212W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Barillová Alena307384W45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Puls Svetlana2133069W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Chaloupská Pavlína8644871W45-AOK 99 HKCzech RepublicYES PHK7058 - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
14.Knorová Martina2066093W45-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -

W50-A
1.Koberová Lenka8660905W50-AIndividuals/No clubYES - - - - - - - - 2€ -
2.Hooper Helen8131010W50-ALakeland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES - - X - - - - X 0€ -
3.Postulkova Milada2080842W50-ASKI-OB SternberkCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
4.Gunnarsson Inger997933W50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Larsson Catarina680403W50-AVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
6.Liljefors Lena 249504W50-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
7.Lövgren Anna-Karin43121W50-AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Blomqvist Gunilla259218W50-ARembo IdrottsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
9.Elmertoft Elisabet208927W50-ANorbergs OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
10.Hubáčková Dagmar9201824W50-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE6569 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -
11.Nechutova Alena2075659W50-AUNITOP Zdar nad SazavouCzech RepublicYES - - - - M X - - 0€ -
12.Bugaj TeresaW50-AWKS Wawel KrakówPoland - - - - - - - - 0€ -
13.Stefan Cristina7209821W50-AC.S. BABARUNCARomania - - - - - - - - 0€ -

W55-A
1.Rylander Gunilla9610420W55-AStora Tuna OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Vavrysová Iva889289W55-ALuhačoviceCzech RepublicYES LCE6359 - - X - - - - - X 0€ -
3.Ježková Regina51660W55-ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES PGP6352 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Davi Jana416848W55-AKlub OB MartinSlovakia - - - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Hilbert Sabine8261062W55-ANaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - - - S X - - 0€ -
6.Syslová Iva52237W55-AOOB TrebicCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
7.Kebisova Biba 416513W55-APezinokSlovakia - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket

Open L
1.Karachev Aleksandr1404546Open LIndividuals/No club - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
2.Malikova MartaOpen LIndividuals/No clubYES X - X - - - - - -
3.Ku Maggie650802Open LMoxina OKTaiwan - - X - - X - - 0€ -
4.Mazák Ján2102811Open LŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES SKS84AB - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
5.Holper Antónia9080800Open LTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
6.Miháczi Zoltán9080700Open LTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 1 lístok/1 ticket
7.Šubrt Antonín7201757Open LOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES 7201757 - - - - - - - - 0€ -

Open S
1.Horká Soňa2060240Open SIndividuals/No clubYES UOL7102 - - X - - - - - 0€ -
2.Konrad Rita1396230Open SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Skern Tim8110756Open SNF WienAustriaYES - - - - - L X - - 0€ - 4 lístky/4 tickets
4.Andersson Karin1415341Open SVästerås SOKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 25 lístkov/25 tickets
5.Filipiak Agnieszka2067831Open SKS HadesPolandYES - - X - - - - - 0€ -
6.Blixt Michael444200Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ - 22 lístkov/22 tickets
7.Lövgren Jimmy39770Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
8.Beadnell Molly249574Open SAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
9.Cech PremyslOpen SNeregistrovani ZOOCzech RepublicYES - - - - - - - - 0€ - 0 lístkov/0 tickets
10.Siricova Veronika1413899Open STJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
11.Hradilova Katarina49153Open STJ HostiviceCzech RepublicYES - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
12.Drągowski Paweł1419870Open SOK!SportPolandYES - - - - - - - - - 0€ -

W-20A
1.Špringlová Kamila7210403W-20AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic - - X - - - - - - 0€ -
2.Jernström Tindra8650823W-20AAvesta OKSwedenYES - - - - - - - - 0€ -
3.Nechutová Aneta7210905W-20ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic - - - - - - - - 0€ -
4.Viktória Roháčová Viktória Roháčová1403139W-20AKlub OB ATU KošiceSlovakia TKE0051 - - X - - - - - - 0€ -