v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
День Энергетика 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 42)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Разряд ФИО (укр.)

M10
1.Повод ЯрославM10ОлімпUkraine III-ю Повод Ярослав
2.Свідніцький ОлександрM10ОлімпUkraine б/р Свідніцький Олександр
3.Sobchuk IvanM10SobchuksUkraineYES III-ю Собчук Іван

W10
1.Драгой ОлександраW10ОлімпUkraine б/р Драгой Олександра
2.Волощук НастяW10ОлімпUkraine III-ю Волощук Настя
3.Колесник Евгения1234356W10Odesa TeamUkraine Колесник Євгенія

M12
1.Кучмий СтасM12ОлімпUkraine II-ю Кучмій Стас
2.Руснак МаксимM12ОлімпUkraine б/р Руснак Максим
3.Захарченко ОлексiйM12ОлімпUkraine I-ю Захарченко Олексiй
4.Кондратенко МаксимM12КропивницькийUkraineYES II-ю Кондратенко Максим

W12
1.Драгой ЄвгеніяW12ОлімпUkraine III-ю Драгой Євгенія

M14
1.Вадим СвидницкийM14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Свідницький Вадим
2.Кондратевич МаксимM14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Кондратевич Максим
3.Гончар АртемійM14КропивницькийUkraineYES II-ю Гончар Артемій

W14
1.Бойченко ДашаW14ОлімпUkraine III-ю Бойченко Даша
2.Мохова КристинаW14ОлімпUkraine I-ю Мохова Кристина

W16
1.Овчаренко ЛiляW16ОлімпUkraine КМС Овчаренко Лiля

M21
1.Malyi YuriyM21Odesa TeamUkraine II Малий Юрій
2.Грицюк ВікторM21ТВПUkraine III Грицюк Віктор

M21E
1.Тримбой Игорь1234567M21EOdesa TeamUkraine МС Трімбой Ігор

W21E
1.Biniuk IrynaW21EОлімпUkraine КМС Бiнюк Iрина
2.Колесник Екатерина1007844W21EOdesa TeamUkraine КМС Колесник Катерина
3.Sobchuk Olha1470603W21ESobchuksUkraineYES I Собчук Ольга

M35
1.Колесник Дмитрий1300722M35Odesa TeamUkraine II Колесник Дмитро
2.Sobchuk Serhii1410446M35SobchuksUkraineYES II Собчук Сергій
3.Кондратенко ОлегM35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Кондратенко Олег

W35
1.Dragoy Olga1300045W35ОлімпUkraine II Драгой Ольга
2.Гончар НаталіяW35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Гончар Наталія
3.Семеняка ГаннаW35КропивницькийUkraineYES б/р Семеняка Ганна

M45
1.Stoian Sergii9007007M45DriadaUkraine I Стоян Сергій
2.Маничев Александр1300779M45Odesa TeamUkraine КМС Манiчев Олександр
3.Власюк Олександр1234386M45Odesa TeamUkraineYES I Власюк Олександр

W45
1.Колесникова ОльгаW45ОлімпUkraine III Колесникова Ольга

M55
1.Markov Oleksandr279M55Individuals/No club II МАВ
2.Genadii FilipovM55Individuals/No clubYES б/р Філіпов Геннадій
3.Краснянский ВiкторM55ОлімпUkraine II Краснянський Вiктор
4.Ляблiн ВiкторM55ОлімпUkraine Ляблiн Вiктор

W55
1.Краснянская ТетьянаW55ОлімпUkraine II Краснянська Тетьяна
2.Stoian Liudmyla1000001W55DriadaUkraine I Стоян Людмила

M65
1.Дьяченко Григорій1300277M65ОлімпUkraine I Дьяченко Григорій
2.Поліщук ВікторM65ПервомайськUkraineYES Поліщук Віктор
3.Tsyhanov Oleksandr2040803M65SobchuksUkraineYES I Циганов Олександр