GF-18 |
1. | Morgan Calais | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
2. | West J | | GF-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
Green |
Recreational |
- |
3. | Erin Hartman | | GF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
GF1944 |
1. | Sheverava Katsiaryna | 2120888 | GF1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Green |
Competition |
- |
2. | Griger Jesenia | 504568 | GF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
3. | Fredriksson Klara | 433615 | GF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Green |
Competition |
- |
4. | Bergendahl Stacy | | GF1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Green |
Competition |
X |
GF45+ |
1. | Hutchins Stephen | 417133 | GF45+ | Individuals/No club | | |
Green |
Competition |
X |
2. | Breseman Eileen | 1397499 | GF45+ | Cascade OC | United States | YES |
Green |
Competition |
- |
3. | Niemann Nancy | 46650 | GF45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Green |
Competition |
X |
4. | Bowers Nancy | 886560 | GF45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
X |
GM-18 |
1. | Skvor Adam | | GM-18 | Individuals/No club | | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
2. | Gonzales Gabriel | | GM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
3. | Mayfield Tim | | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
4. | Watts Jackson | | GM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
GM45+ |
1. | Duquette Allan | 2068650 | GM45+ | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
X |
2. | Harker Kenneth | 9102215 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
White |
Competition |
X |
3. | Sladewski Rick | 2137523 | GM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
Green |
Competition |
- |
OF-18 |
1. | Gonzalez Gabriela | | OF-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
2. | Sladewski Katy | | OF-18 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
3. | Rourke Caitlyn | | OF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
4. | Benjamin Azelea | | OF-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
OF1944 |
1. | Wauters Lisa | | OF1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
2. | Ahmed Priom | | OF1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
3. | Laughlin Jennifer | 7204746 | OF1944 | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Orange |
Competition |
X |
OF45+ |
1. | Melton Clair | | OF45+ | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
OM-18 |
1. | Smith Austin | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
2. | Mcallister Daniel | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
3. | Groeper Andrew | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
4. | Gonzales Ivan | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
5. | Holmes Joshua | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
6. | Dorchester Vin | | OM-18 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
7. | Lopez Eduardo | | OM-18 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
8. | Atencio Tyler | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
9. | Stockwell Donovan | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
10. | Peters Jake | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
11. | Lara Gabriel | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
12. | Mentzer Reid | | OM-18 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
OM1944 |
1. | Pinto Daniel | | OM1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
2. | Alaniz Robert | | OM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
3. | Gumz Brian | | OM1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
4. | Dybowski Ariel | | OM1944 | Individuals/No club | | |
Orange |
Competition |
- |
OM45+ |
1. | Hornby Devon | | OM45+ | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Orange |
Competition |
X |
O-Rec |
1. | Rochelle Gary | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
2. | Fay Tristan | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
3. | Houghtling William | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
4. | Kunduru Abhay | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
5. | Kunduru Chinnapa | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
6. | Layne Garrison | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
7. | Layne Mark | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
8. | Murray Coen | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
9. | Murray Riddoc | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
10. | Raney John | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
11. | Rochelle Seth | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
12. | Yamani Sahith | | O-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Orange |
Recreational |
- |
WF1415 |
1. | Degraw Shelby | | WF1415 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
2. | Guillory Kiarrah | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
3. | Kennedy Jeriavia | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
4. | Vaughn Kashanti | | WF1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
5. | Dubbs Xinli | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
6. | Dubbs Xuli | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
7. | Zapata Emeliano | | WF1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
8. | O'neal Melissa | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
9. | Crider Savannah | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
10. | Davilla Juliet | | WF1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
WF16+ |
1. | Robles Destiny | | WF16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
2. | Herrera Glendi | | WF16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
3. | Dubbs Anmei | | WF16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
4. | Lyons Megin | | WF16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
WM1415 |
1. | Smith Ty | | WM1415 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
2. | Rodriquez Christopher | | WM1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
3. | Washington Jaylen | | WM1415 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
4. | Beatty Eric | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
5. | Hartnett Will | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
6. | Hannibal Saul | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
7. | Jester Ethyn | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
8. | Mosrie Nick | | WM1415 | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
9. | Morris Kendrick | | WM1415 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
10. | Logan Colin | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
11. | Garcia Lucas | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
12. | Iles Caydon | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
13. | Powers Gavin | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
14. | Price Caleb | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
15. | Watts Oliver | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
16. | Williams Jack | | WM1415 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
WM16+ |
1. | Burris Sean | | WM16+ | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
2. | Wheller Cameron | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
3. | White Jairhen | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
4. | Romo Nicholas | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
5. | Seufert Jonathan | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
6. | Blair Matthew | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
7. | Fuentes Christopher | | WM16+ | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
8. | Mccarter Cole | | WM16+ | James Bowie High School AFJROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
9. | Espinal Jeffrey | | WM16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
10. | Rios Christopher | | WM16+ | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
11. | Cleaton Eli | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
12. | Cole Dalton | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
13. | Norat Angel | | WM16+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
White |
Competition |
- |
YF-15 |
1. | Magdaleno Zhivanna | | YF-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
2. | Hornby Annika | | YF-15 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Yellow |
Competition |
X |
3. | Lockstead Cheyanne | | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
4. | Phillips Briona | | YF-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
YF1618 |
1. | Garza Sofia | | YF1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
2. | Lester Alauna | | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
3. | Drummond Catherine | | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
4. | Hurta Shetile | | YF1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
YF19+ |
1. | Leon Connie | | YF19+ | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
YM-15 |
1. | Martinez Adrian | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
2. | Owen Timothy | | YM-15 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
3. | Niemuth Nolan | | YM-15 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
YM1618 |
1. | Pundt Dominik | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
2. | Lombardo Dante | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
3. | Chambers Logan | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
4. | Cook William | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
5. | Barnard Jackson | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
6. | Bishop Conner | | YM1618 | Clear Springs High School JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
7. | Amspacher Christian | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
8. | Arenas Joshua | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
9. | Wasylynszyn Bill | | YM1618 | Waco High JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
10. | Delgado Marcelino | | YM1618 | Channelview JROTC | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
11. | Barbo Rey | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
12. | Butler Trenton | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
13. | Case Garret | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
14. | Willis Zech | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
15. | Racey Tyler | | YM1618 | Canyon Lake Orienteering Club | United States | |
Yellow |
Competition |
- |
Y-Rec |
1. | Caraballo Luis | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
2. | Craballo Luis | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
3. | Dahl Travis | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
4. | Ferrigno Dominic | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
5. | Ferrigno Giuseppe | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
6. | Gunturu Uday | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
7. | Joshi Anish | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
8. | Kania Levi | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
9. | Krishnan Prithvi | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
10. | Krishnan Rajesh | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
11. | Raney Luke | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
12. | Yenikapati Manu | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
13. | Gunturu Krishna | | Y-Rec | BSA Troop 165 Round Rock | United States | |
Yellow |
Recreational |
- |
BM1944 |
1. | Titovitch Egor | | BM1944 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Blue |
Competition |
- |
2. | Laughlin Jordan | 1602618 | BM1944 | Houston Orienteering Club | United States | YES |
Blue |
Competition |
X |
3. | Griger Matthew | 2088288 | BM1944 | Austin Orienteering Club | United States | |
Blue |
Competition |
- |
BM45+ |
1. | Breseman Richard | 887141 | BM45+ | Cascade OC | United States | YES |
Blue |
Competition |
- |
B-Rec |
1. | Garner Charlie | 346065 | B-Rec | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Blue |
Recreational |
- |