I Trofeo Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación - Larga (Liga CyL y Liga Norte)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 183)
F/M-12 (MIXTA) |
1. | Cardillo Martinez Aurora | 1428531 | F/M-12 (MIXTA) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | F/M-12 (MIXTA) | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Corada Villa Telmo | 8430128 | F/M-12 (MIXTA) | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Tribiño Cordal Matilde | 2003800 | F/M-12 (MIXTA) | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Peña Garcia Hugo | 2057817 | F/M-12 (MIXTA) | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Sánchez González Paúl | 2102925 | F/M-12 (MIXTA) | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Dominguez Monsalve Sergio | 1403295 | F/M-12 (MIXTA) | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | F/M-12 (MIXTA) | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | De Pablo Martínez Daniel | 2102920 | F/M-12 (MIXTA) | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
10. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 1603456 | F/M-12 (MIXTA) | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
M-14 |
1. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2096975 | M-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | M-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Casado Iker | 2142992 | M-14 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Murcia García Pablo | 2129115 | M-14 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | M-14 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Mañeru Rodríguez Juan | 2043598 | M-14 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
F-14 |
1. | Moríñigo Álvarez María | 1415199 | F-14 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Peña Garcia Elsa | 2082623 | F-14 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
M-16 |
1. | Prada Aroca Guillermo | 8657350 | M-16 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 8668982 | M-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 2111386 | M-16 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Sánchez González Íker | 225558 | M-16 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Sanchez De La Fuente Rodrigo | 2082757 | M-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | M-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
F-16 |
1. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | F-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Casado Emma | 980477 | F-16 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 2067511 | F-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Martínez Pacheco Carmen | 2067505 | F-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Pires Torres Andrea | 2102908 | F-16 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Bejarano Martín Nayala | 2102911 | F-16 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Martínez Delgado Ana | 8657352 | F-16 | Club Maratón Benavides | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Juanes Elvira Marina | 409212 | F-16 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | De Pablo Martínez Julia | 2096992 | F-16 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
10. | García Hernández Lara | 2102915 | F-16 | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
- |
M-18 |
1. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | M-18 | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo | 1403314 | M-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 2067501 | M-18 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
F-18 |
1. | Rey Cortés Alba | 7207528 | F-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Gallo Arranz Noelia | 1420841 | F-18 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia | 1603361 | F-18 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
M-20 |
1. | Juanes Elvira Jose | 2057705 | M-20 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-20 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
F-20 |
1. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 8667764 | F-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 8667844 | F-20 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
M-ÉLITE |
1. | Conejo Garrote Alberto | 1394869 | M-ÉLITE | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Garrido Yustos Julio César | 1394868 | M-ÉLITE | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | M-ÉLITE | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | M-ÉLITE | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 886597 | M-ÉLITE | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | M-ÉLITE | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | M-ÉLITE | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | M-ÉLITE | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | Jiménez Molina Santiago | 1301713 | M-ÉLITE | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
F-ÉLITE |
1. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | F-ÉLITE | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7210995 | F-ÉLITE | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-ÉLITE | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Martin Iglesias Mª Jose | 7201322 | F-ÉLITE | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Prieto Del Campo Maria | 8180698 | F-ÉLITE | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 1415201 | F-ÉLITE | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Coloma Peñate María | 409087 | F-ÉLITE | GOCAN | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | García Rivas Ana | 7070284 | F-ÉLITE | TIERRA TRÁGAME | Spain | YES |
- |
M-21 |
1. | Duran Diego | 980491 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro | 7080881 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Vélez Muñoz Julio | 1603352 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | García Crespo Jacinto | 1390705 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
M-AK |
1. | Estébanez Cayetano | 1407460 | M-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | M-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 1421571 | M-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 8171017 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Vinagrero Ávila José Antonio | 1112236 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Labrador Sanchez Iñaki | 1416952 | M-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
- |
F-AK |
1. | Calvo Güiles Alejandra | 2057779 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Muñoz Muñoz Lidia | 2085102 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Pérez Gabriel Patricia | 2010565 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Cardillo Lorente Sara | 2102884 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 8001012 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | F-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Villa Bravo Sonia | 980490 | F-AK | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | García Castellanos Itziar | 2082783 | F-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | Sevillano De La Higuera Isabel | 1407452 | F-AK | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
10. | Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estíbaliz | 1420068 | F-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
- |
11. | Hernández Herrero María Jose | 2120299 | F-AK | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
- |
12. | Brezmes Pita Peny | 2010342 | F-AK | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
- |
M-35 |
1. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 8001089 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7211191 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Torrejón Rubio Carlos | 7210990 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | García Sánchez Óscar | 8499998 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 7999666 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 8050110 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | Rubio Hernandez Ignacio | 1521977 | M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
10. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 8654395 | M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
11. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | M-35 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
12. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
13. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 1402867 | M-35 | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
- |
14. | Vijande Mateo | 8200222 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
15. | Martín Franco Ricardo J. | 8657335 | M-35 | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | YES |
- |
16. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | M-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | YES |
- |
17. | Mañeru Cámara Juan | 1603332 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
18. | Sánchez García Raúl Santiago | 1390712 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
19. | Martínez Fidalgo Roberto | 1390703 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
F-35 |
1. | Zarza Ramos Guadalupe | 8661786 | F-35 | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Gutiérrez Vega Covadonga | 1390704 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
M-40 (SOLO LIGA CYL) |
1. | Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 8303033 | M-40 (SOLO LIGA CYL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Robles Pagan Jose Manuel | 2016875 | M-40 (SOLO LIGA CYL) | Club Sotobosque | Spain | YES |
- |
M-45 |
1. | Grote Andreas | 7775577 | M-45 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
- |
2. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Gómez Fuentes Carlos | 8657344 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel | 1425703 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Tarno Nayo | 8000189 | M-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Corada García César | 980489 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Casado Jesus Mª | 8053417 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
10. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
11. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
12. | Valentín Fernández Raúl | 1050672 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
13. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
14. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 351944 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
15. | Moriñigo Pérez Manuel | 8051102 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
16. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 8662020 | M-45 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
17. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 7202280 | M-45 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | YES |
- |
18. | Amaya Garcia Xavier | 1399997 | M-45 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
19. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 8670244 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
20. | Sevillano Orden Carlos | 1428539 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
21. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 8670245 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
22. | De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano | 2097037 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
23. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
24. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
25. | García Martín Javier | 7207510 | M-45 | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
- |
26. | Blanco Quiroga Manolo | 2024389 | M-45 | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | YES |
- |
F-45 |
1. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Gonzalez Felicidad | 980476 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Álvarez Muñoz Mónica | 1415172 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate | 2053937 | F-45 | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | De La Higuera Arranz Eloisa | 1407450 | F-45 | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | Muñoz Acebes Carmen | 1601551 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
M-50 (SOLO LIGA CYL) |
1. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | M-50 (SOLO LIGA CYL) | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | M-50 (SOLO LIGA CYL) | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
F-50 (SOLO LIGA CYL) |
1. | Montes Arribas Beatriz | 8657341 | F-50 (SOLO LIGA CYL) | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | F-50 (SOLO LIGA CYL) | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
- |
M-55 |
1. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
2. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 8060060 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
3. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-55 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Galván Mangas José María | 899019 | M-55 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Murcia Jabaloy Alberto | 2128227 | M-55 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 1601550 | M-55 | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
F-55 (SOLO LIGA CYL) |
1. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | F-55 (SOLO LIGA CYL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
M-60 (SOLO LIGA CYL) |
1. | Castro Bobillo Carlos | 2010847 | M-60 (SOLO LIGA CYL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
OPEN AMARILLO |
1. | Sanchez Viejo Lara | | OPEN AMARILLO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
2. | Iglesias Sánchez Marta | 4628692 | OPEN AMARILLO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
X |
3. | Tarno Camblor Nayo | 7209400 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
4. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 2102879 | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | YES |
- |
5. | Corada Villa Leire | 409208 | OPEN AMARILLO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Domínguez Víctor | 209921 | OPEN AMARILLO | E. D. ALCON | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Arranz Bravo Jimena | 409059 | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Martínez Vara David | 1603372 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
9. | Garcia Gutierrez Abril | 1416815 | OPEN AMARILLO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
X |
OPEN NARANJA |
1. | Fernandez David | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
2. | Ortega Arranz Héctor | 2125464 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
3. | Sancho Cruz Monserrat | 409221 | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
4. | Sanchez Viejo Luis | | OPEN NARANJA | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
5. | Alonso Brasas Ana Julia | 8020657 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Martinez Lozano Nuria | 2125470 | OPEN NARANJA | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
- |
7. | Rodríguez Flores Nuria | 2104725 | OPEN NARANJA | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
X |
8. | Rubio González Soraya | | OPEN NARANJA | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | YES |
X |
OPEN ROJO |
1. | Olmeda Sanz Rubén | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
2. | Orobón Díez Carlos | 2125448 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
3. | Sánchez Becerro Juan Francisco | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
4. | Arias Sánchez Javier | 2111375 | OPEN ROJO | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | YES |
X |
5. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | OPEN ROJO | Club Galitius | Spain | YES |
- |
6. | Juanes Condado Fernando | | OPEN ROJO | Tjalve | Spain | YES |
X |
7. | Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel | 1425369 | OPEN ROJO | CORZO | Spain | YES |
- |
8. | Tabares Bueno Juan Manuel | 2128215 | OPEN ROJO | Maximus | Spain | YES |
X |