3. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2018/19->Entries by classes (number of entries: 72)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen 12 |
1. | Gaßner Katharina | 2118055 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Karrer Unathi | 1270208 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen 14 |
1. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen 16 |
1. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren 12 |
1. | Peters Vincent | 2118066 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
2. | Petersen Michail | | Herren 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren 14 |
1. | Lehner Severin | 2045599 | Herren 14 | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren 16 |
1. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen A |
1. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Lehner Marei | 9922222 | Damen A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Hertel Jasmin | 1020002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hertel Katrin | 1102002 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen B |
1. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Grübel Emily | 1220001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Grübel Sandra | 1142001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen C |
1. | Lehner Ulrike | 2034072 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
2. | Janischowsky Petra | 650611 | Damen C | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
3. | Pühl Elvira | 2118069 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren A |
1. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
4. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
5. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren A | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
6. | Schneuwly Stephan | 9110459 | Herren A | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
7. | Janischowsky Fabian | 8110220 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
8. | Janischowsky Daniel | 8170695 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
9. | Lehner Korbinian | 8112255 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
10. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
11. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Casanova Riccardo | 8152024 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
13. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
14. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
15. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
16. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
17. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
18. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
19. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
20. | Schwarck Philipp | 7111199 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
21. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
22. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
23. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
24. | Friebe Christian | 2021649 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
25. | Friebe Jonas | 8121102 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
26. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 2021649 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
Herren B |
1. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Schmidt Helmut | 8060668 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
3. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
4. | Baldauf Benedikt | | Herren B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
5. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118058 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Petersen Søren | | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Kraus Konrad | 1967224 | Herren B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Rixner Christian | | Herren B | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
10. | Roessler Udo | 7353 | Herren B | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
|