2. Lauf Trainingsserie Mittelfranken->Entries by classes (number of entries: 58)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Schüler/ Schnupper |
1. | Szacska Nikolett | Schüler/ Schnupper | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Böhme Fynn Padraig | Schüler/ Schnupper | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Friedel Edward | Schüler/ Schnupper | Adelsdorf | Germany | |
4. | Friedel Viola und Helen | Schüler/ Schnupper | Adelsdorf | Germany | |
5. | Selzle (E) Thor | Schüler/ Schnupper | Hausen | Germany | |
6. | Selzle (E) Alma | Schüler/ Schnupper | Hausen | Germany | |
7. | Butz (C) Stefan | Schüler/ Schnupper | Hausen | Germany | |
8. | Hildebrand (C) Tammo | Schüler/ Schnupper | Hausen | Germany | |
9. | Siebert (C) Matthias | Schüler/ Schnupper | Atzelsberg | Germany | |
10. | Hildebrand (C) Ophelia | Schüler/ Schnupper | Atzelsberg | Germany | |
11. | Heise Oliver | Schüler/ Schnupper | TSV Hirschaid | Germany | |
12. | Heise (D) Jonathan | Schüler/ Schnupper | TSV Hirschaid | Germany | |
13. | Heise (D) Heike | Schüler/ Schnupper | TSV Hirschaid | Germany | |
Einsteiger kurz |
1. | Barnickel Hanna | Einsteiger kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
2. | Niederlöhner Julian | Einsteiger kurz | TB Erlangen | Germany | |
3. | Scherbaum Anita | Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
4. | Scherbaum Lena | Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
5. | Scheitacker Tobias | Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
6. | Scheitacker Uwe | Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
7. | Schmotzer Luca | Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
Einsteiger lang |
1. | Körner Katrin | Einsteiger lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Lock (B) Izabella | Einsteiger lang | Uttenreuth | Germany | |
3. | Lock (B) Jan | Einsteiger lang | Uttenreuth | Germany | |
4. | Lock (B) Maria | Einsteiger lang | Uttenreuth | Germany | |
5. | Oechsner Markus | Einsteiger lang | Röttenbach | Germany | |
6. | Scherbaum Luca | Einsteiger lang | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
7. | Deinert Ben | Einsteiger lang | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
8. | Schuh Valentin | Einsteiger lang | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
9. | Kleffel Michael | Einsteiger lang | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
10. | Berg (A) Eugen | Einsteiger lang | Erlangen | Germany | |
11. | Berg (A) Helena | Einsteiger lang | Erlangen | Germany | |
12. | Berg (A) Julian | Einsteiger lang | Erlangen | Germany | |
13. | Berg (A) Leon | Einsteiger lang | Erlangen | Germany | |
14. | Wocko (G) Silke | Einsteiger lang | Lauftreff Baiersdorf | Germany | |
15. | Wocko (G) Lars | Einsteiger lang | Lauftreff Baiersdorf | Germany | |
16. | Kröckel (G) Rita | Einsteiger lang | Lauftreff Baiersdorf | Germany | |
Fortgeschrittene kurz |
1. | Streichert Josephine | Fortgeschrittene kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
2. | Niederlöhner Daniel | Fortgeschrittene kurz | TB Erlangen | Germany | |
3. | Rode (F) Thomas | Fortgeschrittene kurz | Röttenbach | Germany | |
4. | Rode (F) Annett | Fortgeschrittene kurz | Röttenbach | Germany | |
5. | Scherbaum Lara | Fortgeschrittene kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
6. | Staufer Leon | Fortgeschrittene kurz | Lauftreff Baiersdorf | Germany | |
Fortgeschrittene lang |
1. | Oprsal Alan | Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Córdoba Alfonso | Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Gonzalez Alejandro | Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Seeger Guido | Fortgeschrittene lang | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
5. | Seeger Friederike | Fortgeschrittene lang | Baiersdorfer SV | Germany | |
6. | Helling Roger | Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
7. | Badura Vaclav | Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
8. | Schneider Anne | Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
9. | Selz Andreas | Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
10. | Simon Heinz Peter | Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
11. | Vogler Tim | Fortgeschrittene lang | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
12. | Oechler Dieter | Fortgeschrittene lang | TG Röttenbach | Germany | |
13. | Sudhoff Sven | Fortgeschrittene lang | Post-SV | Germany | |
14. | Lock Harry | Fortgeschrittene lang | Uttenreuth | Germany | |
15. | Bially Michael | Fortgeschrittene lang | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
16. | Kalekin Oleg | Fortgeschrittene lang | Erlangen | Germany | |
|