v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Nocturna Infiestu 2018 - Desafío Astur Orientacion->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 190)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia FEDO Grupo/Pareja

Larga
1.Varela Perez JoseLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
2.Garcia Garcia GonzaloLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
3.Lopez Martinez AnaLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Genma+AnaLopez
4.Muñoz Acedo AnaLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
5.Corte Arboleya RubenLargaIndividuals/No club No
6.Cabeza Sanchez Carlos7212118LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
7.Pablos Abelairas JavierLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
8.Arrojo Claros IreneLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No FORCEBIKES
9.Tolivia Perez SergioLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
10.Lueso Lastra NachoLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Lolo+Nacho Lueso
11.Costales Rodriguez Juan Jose700491LargaIndividuals/No clubYES Si
12.Martinez-Gayol Fernandez CiroLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
13.Andrade Sevares Juan JoseLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
14.Lopez Estrada MiguelLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Irati+Miguel Lopez
15.Arboleya Rodriguez IvanLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
16.Cerrillo Galeano Columbiano2125472LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
17.Sanchez Espiga JavierLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
18.Cosmea Fernandez CarlosLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Carlos, Javi y Paco
19.Martinez Martinez Carla7211135LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si NORDESTE - Elite
20. Tarno Nayo249007LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
21.Rezzonico Sergio1407484LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
22.Capellin Brule Hugo1603345LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
23.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
24.Arboleya Payo Jose Luis1418090LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
25.Sotres Fernandez David2042426LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
26.Suarez Gonzalez Pablo2097018LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
27.Espina Monestina Manuel7201505LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
28.Suárez Díaz Ignacio7210206LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
29.Menendez Gutierrez MiguelLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si con Samuel
30.Villa Solares Arsenio7209323LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
31.Fernández Blanco Ignacio7204542LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
32.Caso Fernandez Claudia7209707LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
33.Arboleya Rodriguez Celia7209323LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
34.Peruyero Canga Nicolas2115618LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
35.Garcia Garcia Aaron7202301LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
36.Erice Garcia Pablo7202278LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
37.Sanchez Toraño Gracia2010742LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
38.Alvaro Bello MaeveLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
39.Echevarria Carus Raul2082677LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
40.Miranda Junco Carlota1411647LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
41.Villa Rodriguez Paola7202263LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
42.Ramos Arjona Ignacio1450674LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
43.Aranzeta Sacristan Irati2120251LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Irati+Miguel Lopez
44.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana2125487LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Angel + Ana
45.Iglesias Lopez Patricia1428538LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
46.Garcia Subiran CayetanaLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Cayetana + Laura Garcia
47.Ibañez Torres ManuelLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Manuel Ibañez y Maria de la Parte
48.Garcia Moran Greta1423433LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
49.Blanco Ardavin Ruben7202264LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
50.Tarano Collado Maria Jesus2115368LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
51.Vega Rodrigo FernandoLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
52.Fernandez Alvarez Antonio7209388LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
53.Sanchez Toraño Beltran1470631LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
54.Sutil Montes HugoLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
55.Caso Fernandez Kiko349445LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
56.Guerrero Ruiz Sebastian7204573LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
57.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel1423427LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Angel + Ana
58.Fernandez Gonzalez Manuel MarinoLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Lolo+Nacho Lueso
59.Fernández García ÁngelLargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
60.Santos Benedicto1393257LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
61.Montes Marcos Roberto8638582LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
62.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas7979800LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
63.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
64.Fernández Suárez Luz7904470LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
65.Garrido Juan Carlos7209401LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
66.Perez-magdalena Ramon2129121LargaCastropol OrientaciónSpain Si
67.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698LargaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si
68.Suarez Alvarez Mario8643474LargaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si
69.Barrena Caamaño Martin8647679LargaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si

Media
1.Gonzalez Toraño AlexiaMediaIndividuals/No club No Alexia+Ana+David+Pablo
2.Iglesias Busta JorgeMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jorge Iglesias + Marco Estrada
3.Barquin Diaz ManuelMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Manuel Barquin+MªBelen Yugueros
4.Castaño Marras CarmenMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
5.Ovin Ania LauraMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Laura+Froilan
6.Solares Capellan FatimaMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Fatima + Marga Solares
7.Presa Moro IyanMediaIndividuals/No club No Noelia e Iyan
8.Rozada Vega Julio RufinoMediaIndividuals/No club No Julio+Maria Neri
9.Estrada Miyares MarcoMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jorge Iglesias + Marco Estrada
10.Blanco Huerta JavierMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
11.Solares Capellan MargaMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Fatima + Marga Solares
12.Alonso IreneMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Irene Alonso+Carmen Cuervo
13.Sanz Calderon CandelaMediaIndividuals/No club No Candela+Paloma
14.Garcia Carbajal NataliaMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Natalia Garcia+Ines Acevedo
15.Vega Fernandez MariaMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
16.Aja Perez Jose FidelMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jose+Susana+Adriana+Yago
17.Ruiz Pulido AlbertoMediaIndividuals/No club No
18.Diaz Andujar Marta7210199MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Marta+Merce+Meri
19.Llerandi Valcarcel Miguel AngelMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Miguel Llerandi + Julieta Valiente
20.Gonzalez Gonzalez RocioMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
21.Moro Jose IgnacioMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Nacho Moro Mayor, María José Mayo Mateos, Sara Mayo Moro y Nel Mayo Moro
22.Tarrio Miguez Maria JoseMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
23.Acevedo InesMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Natalia Garcia+Ines Acevedo
24.Arboleya Del Valle CanorMediaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NORDESTE - Arboleya del Valle
25.Ramil Redondo LuisaMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Luisa+Luis
26.Villa Rodriguez Marta209931MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
27.Del Valle Quince JorgeMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Jorge+Rocio
28.Lara Cacheiro OlgaMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
29.Cantalejo Olmos MercedesMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
30.Perez Martinez Pepe1421586MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
31.Ricoy Roig Nicolas8658629MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
32.Puerta Aladro Ivan349439MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
33.Sacristan Olmos Rosa258099MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
34.Guerrero Fernandez Olaya7204561MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
35.Gonzalez Ramil Silva2128207MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
36.Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago2125423MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
37.Martinez Evaristo Berta1421572MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Samuel+Berta
38.Vega Mier Sira2120311MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
39.Benito Sierra Rafael1425737MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
40.Garcia Canelo Claudia1423407MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
41.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo2125450MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
42.Aranzeta Zamora IñakiMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
43.Del Valle Quince Carlos2125490MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
44.Pérez Martinez Alfredo1421604MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
45.Guerrero Fernandez Miguel7204535MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
46.Mier Gonzalez María ElenaMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
47.Garcia Rey Jose Antonio2129145MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
48.Garcia Matas Loli2013914MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
49.Roig Dominguez Raquel8658601MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
50.Sordia Peruyero Irene2070906MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
51.Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario409154MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
52.Benito Lara Deva2120320MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
53.Del Valle Quince Amelia2125467MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
54.Fernández Álvarez Beatriz349429MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
55.Cueto Llamedo NoeliaMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Noelia e Iyan
56.Llano Valle Ana7208623MediaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si
57.Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz1407082MediaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain No

Acompañante Larga
1.de la Cruz Pato GenmaAcompañante LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Genma+AnaLopez
2.Villanueva Castrillon JoseAcompañante LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No FORCEBIKES
3.de la Parte Luna MariaAcompañante LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Manuel Ibañez y Maria de la Parte
4.Martin Eguia JavierAcompañante LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Carlos, Javi y Paco
5.Serrano Romero FranciscoAcompañante LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Carlos, Javi y Paco
6.Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander999999Acompañante LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si NORDESTE - Elite
7.Mendoza Yepez Carlos Javier999999Acompañante LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NORDESTE - Elite
8.Menendez Corripio SamuelAcompañante LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No con Miguel

Acompañante Media
1.Corte Tresali PabloAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No club No Alexia+Ana+David+Pablo
2.de Iscar Martinez SusanaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jose+Susana+Adriana+Yago
3.Mayo Moro SaraAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Nacho Moro Mayor, María José Mayo Mateos, Sara Mayo Moro y Nel Mayo Moro
4.Valdes Sobrecueva BeatrizAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
5.Valiente Vena JulietaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Miguel Llerandi + Julieta Valiente
6.Cuervo Martino CarmenAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Irene Alonso+Carmen Cuervo
7.Rodriguez Granja MercedesAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Marta+Merce+Meri
8.Yugueros Mª BelenAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Manuel Barquin+MªBelen Yugueros
9.Aja de Iscar AdrianaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jose+Susana+Adriana+Yago
10.Ordoñez Pandiella AnaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No club No Alexia+Ana+David+Pablo
11.Mayo Moro NelAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Nacho Moro Mayor, María José Mayo Mateos, Sara Mayo Moro y Nel Mayo Moro
12.Garcia Martinez FroilanAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Laura+Froilan
13.Martinez Rodriguez MariaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Marta+Merce+Meri
14.Aja de Iscar YagoAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jose+Susana+Adriana+Yago
15.Santiago Pruneda DavidAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No club No Alexia+Ana+David+Pablo
16.Santiago Redondo Maria NeriAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No club No Julio+Maria Neri
17.Garcia Cabal LauraAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Cayetana+LauraGarcia
18.Calderon Perez PalomaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No club No Candela+Paloma
19.Mayo Mateos Maria JoseAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Nacho Moro Mayor, María José Mayo Mateos, Sara Mayo Moro y Nel Mayo Moro
20.Arboleya Del Valle Andres999999Acompañante MediaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NORDESTE - Arboleya del Valle
21.Del Valle Varillas Patricia999999Acompañante MediaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NORDESTE - Arboleya del Valle
22.Gonzalez Garcia Luis AlbertoAcompañante MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Luisa+Luis
23.Pérez Cueto Samuel1421612Acompañante MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Samuel+Berta
24.Quince Camino Rocio2125483Acompañante MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Jorge+Rocio
25.Rodríguez Llano Martín999999999Acompañante MediaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain No Ana Llano

Corta
1.Ordoñez Lopez FelixCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Felix y David
2.Lombardero Penelo AntónCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Antón+Mario+Anton+Maria
3.Castañedo Alonso PabloCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Pablo+Manuel
4.Garcia Estrada AdrianaCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Adriana+Jaime
5.Benito Gutierrez SaraCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Sara+Deva Benito
6.Gonzalez Fernandez MariaCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Maria Gonzalez+Zulima Mayor
7.Tarno Camblor Nayo4628699CortaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
8.Blanco Tarano Carla249046CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
9.Klett Alvarez MartaCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Marta+Manuela
10.Redondo Artidiello Ivan2125504CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Ivan+Ana
11.Pinin Garcia IgnacioCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Ignacio+Lucia Pinin
12.Laruelo Garcia Andres2111335CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
13.Klett Alvarez PaulaCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Nora+Paula
14.Otero Sampedro Javier349442CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Alba Sampedro
15.Pinin Garcia Lucia2120248CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Ignacio+Lucia Pinin
16.Benito Lara Carmen2120260CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
17.Ruiz Gomez NoeliaCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
18.Cencio Miguelez ManuelaCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Marta+Manuela
19.Peri Suarez NoraCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Nora+Paula
20.Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Mateo2111371CortaCastropol OrientaciónSpain Si
21.Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Irene2097027CortaCastropol OrientaciónSpain Si
22.Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Julia2104713CortaCastropol OrientaciónSpain No Julia+Luisa

Acompañante Corta
1.Mayor Avila ZulimaAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No club No Maria+Zulima
2.Penelo Riva MariaAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Antón+Mario+Anton+Maria
3.Garcia Mayo JaimeAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Adriana+Jaime
4.Castañedo Sanchez ManuelAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Pablo+Manuel
5.Lombardero Penelo MarioAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Antón+Mario+Anton+Maria
6.Ordóñez de la Cueva DavidAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Felix y David
7.Lombardero Ozores AntonAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Antón+Mario+Anton+Maria
8.Artidiello Pelaez AnaAcompañante CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Ivan+Ana
9.Llanderrozos Fernández LuisaAcompañante CortaCastropol OrientaciónSpain No Julia+Luisa