v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Camp Tahuaya->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 85)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Course Course Type Night-O

GF-18
1.Bowlin ChrisGF-18Individuals/No club White Competition -
2.Giordano LeonardGF-18Individuals/No club White Competition -
3.O'Callaghan Danny8657447GF-18Austin Orienteering ClubUnited States Green Competition -
4.Ballard SamGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition -
5.Ellington ZackGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition -
6.Erickson DavidGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition -
7.Erickson JohnGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition -
8.Fuka LouisGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
9.Fuka LukeGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
10.Gooch JacobGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
11.Hawes DavidGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
12.Hawes HudsonGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
13.Hawes JacksonGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
14.Heiser JackGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
15.Lamair JohnGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
16.Little HarrisonGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
17.Moore GriffinGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
18.Nasi MikeGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
19.Nasi WilsonGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
20.Randolph CalderGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X
21.Randolph HollinsGF-18Troop5AustinUnited States White Competition X

GF1944
1.Sheverava Katsiaryna2120888GF1944Individuals/No clubYES Green Competition -
2.Bergendahl StacyGF1944Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Green Competition -
3.Griger Jesenia504568GF1944Austin Orienteering ClubUnited States Green Competition -

GF45+
1.Niemann Nancy46650GF45+Houston Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Green Competition X

GM-18
1.Burrhus JoeyGM-18Burrhus OUnited StatesYES Green Competition -

GM1944
1.Griger Matthew2088288GM1944Austin Orienteering ClubUnited States Green Competition -
2.Fuchs AviadGM1944Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Green Competition X
3.Burrhus JackGM1944Burrhus OUnited StatesYES Green Competition -

GM45+
1.Hutchins Stephen417133GM45+Individuals/No club Green Competition X
2.Harker Kenneth9102215GM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Green Competition X
3.Burrhus KeithGM45+Burrhus OUnited StatesYES Green Competition -

OF1944
1.Laughlin Jennifer7204746OF1944Houston Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Orange Competition X

OM-18
1.Skvor AdamOM-18Individuals/No club Orange Competition -
2.Seybert NicholasOM-18LaVega NJROTCUnited States Orange Competition -

OM45+
1.Mcnelly TomOM45+Individuals/No club Orange Competition -
2.Hornby DevonOM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Orange Competition X

O-Rec
1.Hudspeth PhillipO-RecIndividuals/No clubYES Orange Recreational -

WF1415
1.Hornby AnnikaWF1415Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES White Competition -
2.Dubbs XinliWF1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States White Competition -
3.Bohon KatherineWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States White Competition -
4.Mullinix MaryWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States White Competition -
5.Hicks NancyWF1415LaVega NJROTCUnited States White Competition -

WF16+
1.Hubbard DayanaWF16+San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited States White Competition -
2.Carrabine LillianWF16+James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States White Competition -
3.Vasquez AalyssiahWF16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States White Competition -
4.Lothlen TaraWF16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States White Competition -
5.Pina RaquelWF16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States White Competition -
6.Beene KathrineWF16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States White Competition -

WM-13
1.Hudson HarleyWM-13Individuals/No club White Competition -

WM1415
1.Woehl ChanceWM1415Individuals/No clubYES White Competition -
2.Bryant JadenWM1415San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited States White Competition -
3.Mosrie NickWM1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States White Competition -
4.Hannibal SaulWM1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States White Competition -
5.O'brien PatrickWM1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States White Competition -
6.Wood NathanWM1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States White Competition -
7.Hansen ChrisWM1415James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States White Competition -

WM16+
1.Muanya DerrickWM16+San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited States White Recreational -
2.Pruitt CarterWM16+San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited States White Competition -
3.Manzo JesusWM16+LaVega NJROTCUnited States White Competition -

W-Rec
1.Titovitch EgorW-RecIndividuals/No clubYES White Recreational -
2.Moran DavidW-RecIndividuals/No clubYES White Recreational -
3.O'Callaghan EadieW-RecAustin Orienteering ClubUnited States White Recreational -
4.Harker JenniferW-RecAustin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES White Recreational X

YF-15
1.O'Callaghan KendalYF-15Austin Orienteering ClubUnited States Yellow Competition -
2.Salinas HannahYF-15LaVega NJROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -
3.Lozano ElisaYF-15LaVega NJROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -
4.Rangel GisselleYF-15LaVega NJROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -

YF1618
1.Robins VictoriaYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -
2.Hembree JasmineYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -
3.Sims AshleyYF1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -

YM-15
1.Jester EthynYM-15James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -

YM1618
1.Blackstone AshtonYM1618San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -
2.Massey CodyYM1618San Marcos Academy JROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -
3.Mccarter ColeYM1618James Bowie High School AFJROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -
4.Smith DelvinYM1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -
5.Dehoyos AbelardoYM1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -
6.Hartman GavinYM1618LaVega NJROTCUnited States Yellow Competition -

Y-Rec
1.Heneghan DougY-RecIndividuals/No clubYES Yellow Recreational -
2.Pham LucasY-RecIndividuals/No clubYES Yellow Recreational -

G-Rec
1.Garner Charlie346065G-RecIndividuals/No clubYES Green Recreational -
2.Bowlin BrianG-RecAustin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Green Recreational X
3.Bowlin MikeyG-RecAustin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Green Recreational X
4.West JamesG-RecAustin Orienteering ClubUnited States Green Recreational -
5.Laughlin Jordan1602618G-RecHouston Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES Green Recreational X