v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
16. Landshuter Nikolaus-OL->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 92)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Siegerehrung/Essen

Damen Lang
1.Schwendemann Mona900090Damen LangIndividuals/No clubYES X
2.Schöps Sarah8668996Damen LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
3.Enborg Anna821217Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES X
4.Herashchenko Dianora8061995Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES X
5.Manoilova Olga235848Damen LangOC MünchenGermanyYES X
6.Ebert Josephine1982725Damen LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES X
7.Engl Veronika8141201Damen LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES -
8.Schmidt Johanna502920Damen LangSSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES -

Herren Lang
1.Hornung Alexander300685Herren LangIndividuals/No clubYES -
2.Dünzinger Werner2046024Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
3.Marquardt Tom2099894Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES -
4.Rácz Csaba211876Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES -
5.Körner Christoph8230289Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
6.Hergert Alexander9999909Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
7.Körner Ralph8099000Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
8.Lang Florian8111223Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
9.Werthmann Arndt8191079Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES -
10.Zölde Norberth8404840Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES -
11.Huber Klaus8004002Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
12.Seeger Frederik1401188Herren LangOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
13.Weinig Peter8255255Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES -
14.Kozhevnikov Arist8125108Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES -
15.Garus Rainer8320666Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES -
16.Enborg Andreas8071340Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES X
17.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES X
18.Natho Ronny8061177Herren LangOC MünchenGermanyYES X
19.Ebert Roger8182128Herren LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES X
20.Baath Veikko7640629Herren LangTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES X
21.Kraus Reinhold8155255Herren LangDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES -
22.Stefan Andrei8006045Herren LangDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES -
23.Aluas IoanHerren LangDAV Sektion KarpatenGermanyYES -
24.Engl Robert8013313Herren LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES -
25.Hötzinger Stefan8025369Herren LangTSV NatternbergGermanyYES X
26.Fausten Willi339223Herren LangTSV AltfraunhofenGermany -
27.Traub KarstenHerren LangTSV KronwinklGermanyYES -

Damen Kurz
1.Schöps Vanessa7211171Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
2.Schöps Angelika8200765Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
3.Barth Katrin2046020Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
4.Ropertz Jana8445500Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
5.Schöps Sabrina7211150Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
6.Steinberger Jutta2013359Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
7.Oechler Heike1401180Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
8.Marquardt Neele2099895Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES -
9.Schöps Anke2046021Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
10.Schultze Andrea9669336Damen KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
11.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Damen KurzOC MünchenGermanyYES -
12.Pommerenke Katharina-Marleen7207152Damen KurzOC MünchenGermanyYES X
13.Richter Claudia2088492Damen KurzTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES -
14.Holtz Conny8170206Damen KurzTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES X
15.Bauer Iris236914Damen KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES X
16.Liebl Gertrud2078968Damen KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES -
17.Pfeffer Birgit2116253Damen KurzTSV NatternbergGermanyYES X
18.Hötzinger Verena8100804Damen KurzTSV NatternbergGermanyYES X
19.Staudacher KerstinDamen KurzTG LandshutGermanyYES -

Herren Kurz
1.Gamel Christian2046030Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES -
2.Glanz Werner1859Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
3.Oechler Jakob8012012Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
4.Barth Jörg2013357Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
5.Eben Florian2013356Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
6.Dünzinger Jonas2046023Herren KurzOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
7.Kirsch Alois7207177Herren KurzOC MünchenGermanyYES -
8.Yordanov Teodor1840330Herren KurzOC MünchenGermanyYES X
9.Baath Ole Magnus8130206Herren KurzTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES X
10.Kümpfbeck Josef7090356Herren KurzTV OsterhofenGermanyYES -

Kids
1.Bartha AnianKidsIndividuals/No clubYES X
2.Vogelsang Jonna2046018KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
3.Dünzinger Nora339227KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
4.Dünzinger Maja2046027KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
5.Rohrmann Leo2046025KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES -
6.Bartha Linus339226KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
7.Vogelsang Nino2046019KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
8.Barth Maximilian2046017KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
9.Oechler Moritz8324441KidsOLV LandshutGermanyYES X
10.Enborg Wilma14914KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES X
11.Kozhevnikov Alexander9812510KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES -
12.Enborg Malte790713KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES X
13.Hay Jack8102007KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES -
14.Natho Yara2084429KidsOC MünchenGermanyYES X
15.Baath Lena2088491KidsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES X
16.Ebert James2048520KidsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES X
17.Richter Philip8010408KidsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES -
18.Baath Fina8000768KidsTSV JetzendorfGermanyYES X
19.Jaekel Karolina302919KidsTV OsterhofenGermanyYES -
20.Hötzinger Michael2110991KidsTSV NatternbergGermanyYES X
21.McGall Lukas8198007KidsTSV NatternbergGermanyYES X

(nur Siegerehrung)
1.Bartha Ingo(nur Siegerehrung)Individuals/No clubYES X
2.Vogelsang Anja(nur Siegerehrung)Individuals/No clubYES X
3.Steinberger Michael(nur Siegerehrung)Individuals/No clubYES X
4.Vogelsang Martin(nur Siegerehrung)Individuals/No clubYES X
5.Schöps Norbert7210320(nur Siegerehrung)OLV LandshutGermanyYES X
6.Dünzinger Steffi(nur Siegerehrung)OLV LandshutGermanyYES X
7.Eben Josef2013355(nur Siegerehrung)OLV LandshutGermanyYES X