v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sprint Open Villacarrillo (Trofeo Villacarrillo/Las Villas)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 153)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Alevin Masculino
1.Tello Fernández Mario2035573Alevin MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
2.Mena Lanero Bruno8664496Alevin MasculinoADOLSpain
3.Doblado Garcia Ruben2063114Alevin MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
4.Mármol Rosales Javier8665053Alevin MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
5.Monio Rodriguez Salvador1417121Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
6.Ramirez Arroyo Alejandro1425709Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
7.Patricio Gonzalez Dario8482848Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
8.Pereira Roldan Pablo8007107Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
9.Navarro Garcia Carlos Jose8664994Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain
10.Navarro García Juan Francisco8665037Alevin MasculinoCOMASpain

Alevin Femenino
1.Rescalvo López Mayte1390891Alevin FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
2.Martínez Carrasco Rocio2035597Alevin FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
3.Mejías Rodríguez Noelia2017578Alevin FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
4.Infante Reguera Adriana2063115Alevin FemeninoMONTELLANO-OSpain
5.Tellez Barrera Elena8665407Alevin FemeninoMONTELLANO-OSpain
6.Rodríguez López Nuria348128Alevin FemeninoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
7.Rodríguez Vega Susana7207599Alevin FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
8.Rodríguez Martín Andrea2035600Alevin FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
9.Jimenez Garcia-verdugo Laura2097046Alevin FemeninoCOMASpain
10.Lopez Martin Irene8647694Alevin FemeninoCOMASpain

Jóvenes Masculino
1.Entrena Jiménez Antonio Jesús249026Jóvenes MasculinoIndividuals/No club
2.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2017586Jóvenes MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
3.Mena Lanero Jose8668562Jóvenes MasculinoADOLSpain
4.Rodriguez Ortiz Charo7210220Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
5.Molares Oliva Rafael2063128Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
6.Rodriguez Rodriguez Sergio2129107Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
7.Rodriguez Dominguez Francisco Javier7210225Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
8.Mulero Pérez Javier8449547Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
9.Doblado García Iván8670513Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
10.Infantes Reguera Manuel8670524Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
11.Reina Gil Miguel2063112Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
12.Rodriguez Rodriguez Marco8667771Jóvenes MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
13.Barrio Martín Andrés2074992Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
14.Frias Funes Alfonso2053698Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
15.NIETO OLMO JOSE MANUEL2069938Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
16.CASAS CAÑADAS HUGO2111353Jóvenes MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
17.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Gabriel682141Jóvenes MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
18.Terán Posado David7208394Jóvenes MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
19.Martinez-almeida Guerrero Alejandro7208391Jóvenes MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
20.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184Jóvenes MasculinoALMADRABASpain
21.Alcaide Camacho Daniel8665027Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
22.Vallejo Garach Ignacio8002006Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
23.Montero Palacio Javier1423405Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
24.Lopez Martin Andres8070206Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
25.Jimenez García Verdugo José2120315Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
26.Montero Palacio Juan Emilio8080102Jóvenes MasculinoCOMASpain
27.Abdellaoui ImaneJóvenes MasculinoE.D.M. QUINTANARSpain
28.Jimenez Andrea7212187Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
29.Espigares Tapia Noel8659361Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
30.Parejo Bellido Alberto1407298Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
31.Barruezo Martin Javier8668969Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
32.De La Torre Roldan Pablo1417496Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
33.Espigares Tapia Eloy8664283Jóvenes MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain

Jóvenes Femenino
1.Martínez Tiscar María2017583Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
2.Carrasco Pilar2017587Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
3.Fernández Mora María2017582Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
4.Rescalvo López Carla8665004Jóvenes FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
5.Fage Simonin Amalia8658615Jóvenes FemeninoMONTELLANO-OSpain
6.Collado Gutierrez Vera7202227Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
7.Vega Moyano Andrea339080Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
8.Collado Gutierrez Elena7202224Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
9.GARRIDO CORRAL MARIANA2091903Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
10.ROSALES GALLEGO CRISTINA1425746Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
11.VEGA MOYANO PAULA340915Jóvenes FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
12.Rodríguez Vega Irene2043566Jóvenes FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
13.Martin Diaz Flora2027668Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
14.Lopez Martín Sara8657346Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
15.Ramirez Arroyo Lidia1428546Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
16.Jimenez Garcia Verdugo Adriana2102731Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
17.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz8082005Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
18.Rodriguez Brome Verónica1450682Jóvenes FemeninoCOMASpain
19.Gonzalez Martin Claudia1421568Jóvenes FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
20.De La Torre Roldan Ana1417509Jóvenes FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
21.Plata Arraez Malena2129148Jóvenes FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain

Sénior Masculino
1.Franco Álvarez MarioSénior MasculinoIndividuals/No club
2.Sánchez López Pedro2017581Sénior MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
3.Sáez Fernández Roberto2035576Sénior MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
4.Ibañez Alcayne Mario 1390706Sénior MasculinoADOLSpain
5.Trigueros Sagrado Jaime8270852Sénior MasculinoADOLSpain
6.Brull Rodríguez Daniel7209379Sénior MasculinoADOLSpain
7.Vega Moyano Cristian2052360Sénior MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
8.De La Pascua Aragón Pablo8040050Sénior MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
9.López Sánchez Vicente7207598Sénior MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
10.Otero Ramírez Abel Jesús8633508Sénior MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
11.Muñoz Carrasco Daniel2010662Sénior MasculinoSURCO - AlmeríaSpain
12.Naranjo Perdomo Luis Miguel8654394Sénior MasculinoALMADRABASpain
13.Mulero González Jesús409083Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
14.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose8280202Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
15.Stangegaard Pérez Lucas8191915Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
16.Galviz Mosquera Christian8670213Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
17.Carrera Cuenca Iván8210698Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
18.Galvez Muñoz Ivan8260180Sénior MasculinoCOMASpain
19.Marín Vargas Juan Francisco8643490Sénior MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
20.De La Torre Vega Angel1417115Sénior MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain

Sénior Femenino
1.García Velazquez Judit Sénior FemeninoIndividuals/No club
2.Navarrete Campos Miriam2129127Sénior FemeninoIndividuals/No club
3.Navarrete Sánchez Herminia8290999Sénior FemeninoADOLSpain
4.Presencio De Olmedo María8000085Sénior FemeninoADOLSpain
5.Gutierrez Sanchez Marisol8311273Sénior FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
6.Pérez Aceituno Sandra7208364Sénior FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
7.Hueltes Vega Laura7209730Sénior FemeninoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
8.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
9.Troyano Gomez Jennifer8670214Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
10.Garrido Osuna Maria7204871Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
11.Garcia Villanueva Rosa8060216Sénior FemeninoCOMASpain
12.Cerna Jitka7202509Sénior FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
13.Roldan Segura Cristina1416835Sénior FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain

Veteranos Masculino
1.Bermejo Martínez Juan Cristobal2017577Veteranos MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
2.Rescalvo Martínez Justo2035586Veteranos MasculinoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
3.Mena Raposo Jose8644905Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain
4.Presencio Fernández Segundo8668542Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain
5.Castellano Orozco Jose María1421619Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain
6.Santiago Veloso Santiago1399711Veteranos MasculinoADOLSpain
7.Mármol López Manuel Jesús8661771Veteranos MasculinoMONTELLANO-OSpain
8.Landa Barceló Carlos1398547Veteranos MasculinoClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain
9.Rodriguez Caro Alberto352196Veteranos MasculinoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
10.Delgado Contreras Antonio1411644Veteranos MasculinoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
11.Rodríguez Súnico José Luis8656777Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
12.Vila Ramiro Juan8667843Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
13.Terán Malia David7201306Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
14.Martinez-almeida Riol Gabriel7201310Veteranos MasculinoCD Fundi-oSpain
15.de DIOS VIÑAS DAVID2006964Veteranos MasculinoSURCO - AlmeríaSpain
16.Navarro Paradas Juan Francisco8665008Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
17.López Pérez Juan Antonio981979Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
18.Stangegaard Bjergby Martin8181165Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
19.Pereira Rivero Paul8647680Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
20.Garcia Guerrero Antonio8654391Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
21.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier8030550Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
22.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio8655240Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
23.Camacho Garcia Manuel8241971Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
24.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
25.Monio Pareja Salvador8230777Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
26.Morales Perez Juan Antonio7202489Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
27.Sanz Balaguer Carlos8646244Veteranos MasculinoCOMASpain
28.Parejo Lopez Jose Antonio1401757Veteranos MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain
29.Espigares Diaz Manuel1417507Veteranos MasculinoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain

Veteranos Femenino
1.Mora De La Torre Ana2035582Veteranos FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
2.Cánovas Martínez Paula2017580Veteranos FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
3.Gomez Rubiales Ana2017584Veteranos FemeninoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain
4.Sánchez Monteseirín Herminia2091614Veteranos FemeninoADOLSpain
5.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576Veteranos FemeninoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
6.López Moure Yolanda225535Veteranos FemeninoCLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain
7.Dominguez Campa Maria Jose7207072Veteranos FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
8.Guerrero Ruiz Carmen7201319Veteranos FemeninoCD Fundi-oSpain
9.Arroyo Martín Blanca7210213Veteranos FemeninoALMADRABASpain
10.Roldán Pareja Marian8647671Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
11.Pérez Redondo Teresa Angeles8002868Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
12.Martin Del Rio Ana Maria8250768Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
13.Menendez Freire Eden981976Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
14.Cuenca Adan Brigida8290617Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
15.Parker Rachel411132Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
16.Cárdenas Fernández Irene409069Veteranos FemeninoCOMASpain
17.Martín Robles Luisa1416631Veteranos FemeninoSHERPA RAID KIDS (SRK)Spain