4ª Liga Norte Tjalve: Palacios de la Sierra (4ª liga CyL)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 257)
F/M-12 |
1. | Andres Nuñez Vera | 2115631 | F/M-12 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Gisasola Cordon Naroa | 2115636 | F/M-12 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo | 2102879 | F/M-12 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Intxaurrandieta Landea Amets | 8670384 | F/M-12 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | De Pablo Martínez Daniel | 2102920 | F/M-12 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 1603456 | F/M-12 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | F/M-12 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | González Gómez Aitana | 2115385 | F/M-12 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | González Gómez Alvaro | 2057819 | F/M-12 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Díaz Grajal María Victoria | 1603409 | F/M-12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Puertas Solorzano Mateo | 1601544 | F/M-12 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
12. | Peña García Hugo | 2057817 | F/M-12 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
F-14 |
1. | Osinaga Osinaga Malen | 2066390 | F-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Fernández Saiz Telma | 7005087 | F-14 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Muñoz Quevedo Candela | 4628505 | F-14 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Fernández Álvarez Beatriz | 349429 | F-14 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Burgos Pérez Ana | 7211161 | F-14 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Peña García Elsa | 2082623 | F-14 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
F-16 |
1. | Osinaga Osinaga Eneritz | 2101284 | F-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Jauregi Ostolaza Mireia | 2125513 | F-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Andres Nuñez June | 2115647 | F-16 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Pina De Souza Leticia C. | 2111359 | F-16 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | De Pablo Martínez Julia | 2096992 | F-16 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Juanes Elvira Marina | 409212 | F-16 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | De Miguel Tejon Elsa | 349463 | F-16 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Fernandez Angulo Irene | | F-16 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Martínez Pacheco Carmen | 2067505 | F-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
10. | Gómez Martínez Gabriela | 8665063 | F-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Vazques San Segundo Lucia | 2129130 | F-16 | Ultra Máximus | Spain | |
- |
X |
12. | Laseca Esteban Marina | 2037200 | F-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | García Hernández Lara | 8665001 | F-16 | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | |
- |
X |
14. | Martín Alcalá Raquel | 2120247 | F-16 | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | |
- |
X |
F-18 |
1. | Rey Cortés Alba | 7207528 | F-18 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Pascual Huerto Dune | 2066378 | F-18 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
F-20 |
1. | Caro-Patón Pérez Ana | 8667764 | F-20 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Fidalgo Casares Laura | 8667844 | F-20 | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Alonso Manzanas Patricia | 2102898 | F-20 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
F-35 |
1. | Quintana Itziar | 1397533 | F-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Marques Sabine | 8001977 | F-35 | bros | France | |
X |
- |
3. | Alvarez Crespo Susana | 7202285 | F-35 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Aguirre Casas Elisa | 403273 | F-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Blanco Mantecón Aixa | 1390698 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Hernanz Moral Carmen | 1417837 | F-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Arroyo Susana | 7207522 | F-35 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-45 |
1. | García Romero Joana | 1416623 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Nuñez Aguado Nora | 2101306 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Lopez Gomez Ana | 2066383 | F-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Benavides Ares Sabina | 225524 | F-45 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa | 1395664 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Fernández Lali | 240444 | F-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 362275 | F-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Flórez-estrada Adriana | 1420063 | F-45 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Manzanas Gutíerrez Ana | 2053941 | F-45 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
10. | Pacheco Iñurrategui Arrate | 2053937 | F-45 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
11. | Beketova Iryna | 2111389 | F-45 | Maximus | Spain | |
- |
X |
12. | Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz | 1407082 | F-45 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | Escudero Pelayo Elena | 2045014 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
14. | Muñoz Acebes Carmen | 1601551 | F-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-AK |
1. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | F-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Tejerina Pidal Rocio | 8001012 | F-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Vera Ortiz De Zárate Estíbaliz | 1420068 | F-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Muñoz Muñoz Lidia | 2085102 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Pérez Gabriel Patricia | 7212196 | F-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Hernández Herrero María Jose | 7207510 | F-AK | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | Brezmes Pita Peny | 2010342 | F-AK | Navalcan | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-E |
1. | Lertxundi Manterola Aitana | 2066386 | F-E | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Ovejero Inma | 1397615 | F-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Sanz Salamanca Gloria | 362655 | F-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | F-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 1415201 | F-E | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Pons Perez Amanda | 8651947 | F-E | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Caso Fernandez Claudia | 7209707 | F-E | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Alvarez Sanchez Lucia | 7209337 | F-E | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun | 1421582 | F-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Misas Bernardino Lucía | 8651387 | F-E | ADOL | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Pozo Prada Inés | 8666118 | F-E | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
X |
M-14 |
1. | Jauregi Ostolaza Eneko | 2125493 | M-14 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Muñoz Quevedo Samuel | 4628743 | M-14 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Murcia García Pablo | 2129115 | M-14 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 2115387 | M-14 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | De Miguel Tejon Bruno | 362669 | M-14 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Pascual Huerto Irai | 2116037 | M-14 | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | González Gómez Diego | 2057684 | M-14 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Sabariego Monge Jaime | 8666028 | M-14 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | M-14 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-16 |
1. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 8665013 | M-16 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Murcia García Enrique | 2128227 | M-16 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Bayas Galindo Aníbal | 2053895 | M-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
4. | Bayas Galindo Marcos | 2053910 | M-16 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Elena San Segundo Marcos | 2128201 | M-16 | Ultra Máximus | Spain | |
- |
X |
6. | Barrena Caamaño Martin | 8647679 | M-16 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Díaz Mendaña Diego | 1601541 | M-16 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Sabariego Monge Miguel | 1452961 | M-16 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
M-18 |
1. | Gisasola Cordon Iker | 2115627 | M-18 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Fernández Martínez Saúl | 8651376 | M-18 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Ruiz Castrillo Asier | 1395666 | M-18 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Labarbe Angel | 8002018 | M-18 | bros | France | |
X |
- |
5. | Gómez Martínez Álvaro | 8665045 | M-18 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-20 |
1. | Juanes Elvira Jose | 2057705 | M-20 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Rodriguez Llano Lucas | 8647698 | M-20 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Suarez Alvarez Mario | 8643474 | M-20 | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Vélez Muñoz Nicolás | 1603413 | M-20 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
X |
M-21 |
1. | Goikoetxea Retegi Ibon | 1403328 | M-21 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Ianko | 7696333 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Duran Diego | 980491 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Diego Fernández Ignacio | 7200032 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Fernandez Mikel | 7789999 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | García Casado Iván | 8100787 | M-21 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | De Santos Sánchez David | 1470641 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo | 1407454 | M-21 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel | 8670241 | M-21 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Martin Juez Diego | 7200562 | M-21 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
12. | Valero Cayón Manuel | 7200556 | M-21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | Caso Fernandez Enrique | 349445 | M-21 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
14. | Fernández González Raúl Arcadio | 2067541 | M-21 | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
- |
15. | Arce Delgado Víctor | 1390715 | M-21 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
16. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | M-21 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-35 |
1. | Gisasola Oskar | 7210993 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Osinaga Beitia Asier | 681682 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Andres Gonzalez Raul | 2101291 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Galarraga Zamora Jon | 7001942 | M-35 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
5. | Fernandez Liria Pablo | 8001089 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
X |
6. | Rezzonico Sergio | 1407484 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Capellin Brule Hugo | 1603345 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Sotres Fernandez David | 8001102 | M-35 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Pikaza Díaz de Lezana Jon Ander | 7196752 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
10. | Villaverde López Hugo | 8160277 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Luzan Diez Juan Antonio | 7211191 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
12. | lazkano fuentes Carlos | 1397532 | M-35 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 8050110 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
14. | García Sánchez Óscar | 8499998 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
15. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 8999666 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
16. | Pereda Martinez Antonio | 1000055 | M-35 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
17. | Montes Martinez Pedro | 7209403 | M-35 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
18. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 1403307 | M-35 | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
X |
19. | Torrecilla Rubio Rubén | 7207208 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
20. | García López Juan Carlos | 7207202 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
21. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
22. | Burgos Fernández Nacho | 7171719 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
23. | Martinez Arenas Pablo | 362145 | M-35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
24. | González Casero Ignacio | 409075 | M-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
- |
25. | Checa Blas Fernando | 7207682 | M-35 | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
- |
26. | Fernández De La Fuente Ivan Ramón | 1601536 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
27. | Santiago Nuevo Luis Alberto | 2057769 | M-35 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
28. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 7202273 | M-35 | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
29. | Vijande Mateo | 8200222 | M-35 | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-45 |
1. | Arrieta Berasategi Josu | 2066391 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | De Los Dolores Txemi | 1416625 | M-45 | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Saiz Castanedo Félix | 1416957 | M-45 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Ruiz de la Hera Angel | 1395665 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | 8445655 | M-45 | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
7. | Valentín Fernández Raúl | 1050672 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 351944 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | M-45 | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
X |
10. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 8662020 | M-45 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 8670244 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
12. | De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano | 2097037 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
13. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 8670245 | M-45 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
14. | Casero Hebrero Javier | 7207784 | M-45 | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
15. | Valero Matas Eduardo | 7203813 | M-45 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
16. | Espina Lobeto Angel | 8661780 | M-45 | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
17. | Fidalgo Fuertes Emiliano | 1399995 | M-45 | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
X |
18. | Mahou García Luis | 439120 | M-45 | COTA | Spain | |
- |
- |
19. | Borislavov Naydenov Yulian | 9101007 | M-45 | Ultra Máximus | Spain | |
- |
X |
20. | Bores Calle Nicolás | 1390707 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
21. | Vélez Unquera Jose Luis | 1603356 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
22. | Herrero Tejerina Ismael | 1603365 | M-45 | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
23. | Sabariego Mediel Carlos | 1452962 | M-45 | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
24. | Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel | 1425703 | M-45 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
25. | Pozo Ortiz Juan | 8650861 | M-45 | ORIENTA-GETAFE | Spain | |
- |
X |
26. | Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis | 7207520 | M-45 | Club Sotobosque | Spain | |
- |
- |
27. | Blanco Quiroga Manuel | 2010549 | M-45 | Navalcan | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-55 |
1. | Muñoz Martin Angel Luis | 1416927 | M-55 | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador | 1399726 | M-55 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Dieguez Margallo Luis | 409099 | M-55 | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Murcia Jabaloy Alberto | 4628576 | M-55 | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Tristan Martinez Elias | 306322 | M-55 | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Izquierdo Macon Eugenio | 8307060 | M-55 | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Ferrero Nalda Miguel | 1416931 | M-55 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | M-55 | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-AK |
1. | Olascoaga Echave Emilio | 2066395 | M-AK | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
- |
2. | Fernández Peón José Luis | 1421571 | M-AK | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
3. | Martinez Naredo Eduardo | 2082699 | M-AK | CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓN | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Velasco Espino David | 8653184 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Castro Manzanares Guillermo | 8171017 | M-AK | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | De La Mata Aller Cesar | 249779 | M-AK | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Labrador Sanchez Iñaki | 1416952 | M-AK | Club Orientación Araba | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M-AK | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Martin Martin Carlos Luis | | M-AK | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-E |
1. | Galarraga Lopez Unax | 7207679 | M-E | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
2. | Del Estal Oyarzabal Borja | 7206941 | M-E | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
- |
X |
3. | Intxaurrandieta Martín Gaizka | 7200031 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
4. | Ipiña Asier | 1393201 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor | 980484 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
6. | Castillo Roberto | 980479 | M-E | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-E | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Martín Franco Ricardo J. | 8657335 | M-E | SARRIOS ZARAGOZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
9. | Hernandez Fernandez Antonio | 1933232 | M-E | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
X |
10. | Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso | 7203688 | M-E | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
- |
- |
11. | Casado Gómez Álvaro | 9000310 | M-E | GOCAN | Spain | |
- |
X |
12. | Pascual Roberto | 7200022 | M-E | C.D. NAVARRA | Spain | |
- |
X |
13. | Lázaro De Juan Diego | 8657357 | M-E | Ultra Máximus | Spain | |
- |
X |
14. | Mediavilla Ruiz Chema | 1390697 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
15. | Herrero Gómez Abel | 1603395 | M-E | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
16. | Garrido Corral Miguel | 8633189 | M-E | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
17. | Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar | 8665060 | M-E | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
18. | Milvaques Casadó Luis | 8664989 | M-E | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | |
- |
X |
19. | Hernandez Pindado Isaac | 8665009 | M-E | CODAN EXTREMADURA | Spain | |
- |
- |
20. | Prieto Del Campo Alvaro | 8051295 | M-E | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
21. | Conejo Garrote Alberto | 1394869 | M-E | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
22. | Garrido Yustos Julio César | 1394868 | M-E | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-50 (Liga CyL) |
1. | Montes Arribas Beatriz | 8657341 | F-50 (Liga CyL) | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
M-50 (Liga CyL) |
1. | Díaz Crespo Benjamín | 1390714 | M-50 (Liga CyL) | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
- |
- |
F-55 (Liga CyL) |
1. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | F-55 (Liga CyL) | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
OPEN AMARILLO |
1. | Jauregi Ostolaza Ainhoa | 2101310 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
2. | Osinaga Osinaga Ane | 2120289 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
3. | Arrieta Hidalgo Andoni | 2145175 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
4. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Alain | 2125482 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
5. | Goikoetxea Lertxundi Oxel | 2115619 | OPEN AMARILLO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
6. | Arranz Bravo Jimena | 409059 | OPEN AMARILLO | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | García Ezquerro Guillermo | | OPEN AMARILLO | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
X |
- |
8. | Sabariego Monge Jorge | 1452965 | OPEN AMARILLO | RiOjA-O - C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación | Spain | |
- |
X |
9. | Brezmes Blanco Izan | 2010317 | OPEN AMARILLO | Navalcan | Spain | |
- |
- |
OPEN NARANJA |
1. | Cordon Perez Sonia | 2125488 | OPEN NARANJA | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
2. | Osinaga Unzalu Maider | 2125505 | OPEN NARANJA | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
3. | Ostolaza Aguirrezabalaga Fatima | 349464 | OPEN NARANJA | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
X |
4. | Blanco Alonso Monica | 362131 | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
5. | Lopez Vivar Virginia | 1395619 | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
- |
6. | Szijarto Simone | 2057832 | OPEN NARANJA | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
7. | Muñiz Dominguez Xose Inaciu | 2028917 | OPEN NARANJA | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
- |
- |
8. | Casares Valladares Marta | 206352 | OPEN NARANJA | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
X |
X |
9. | Burgos Pérez Daniel | 409074 | OPEN NARANJA | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
X |
- |
10. | Paniagua Hernández Gloria | 2102915 | OPEN NARANJA | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | |
X |
X |
11. | Alcalá Félix María Oliva | 2120299 | OPEN NARANJA | C.D. OESTEXTREM | Spain | |
- |
X |
OPEN ROJO |
1. | Aragon Maria | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
2. | González González Silvia | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
3. | López Lara Carlos | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
4. | Medel Ramirez Eva | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
5. | Herrero Miguel | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
6. | Hortigüela Eduardo | 7212198 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
7. | Vicente Espina Koldobika | 1450662 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
8. | Arroyo García Maria | 1450686 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
9. | Andrés Arija Patricia | 7211325 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
10. | Albesa David | | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
11. | Vega Peña Roberto | 2057736 | OPEN ROJO | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
12. | Aguirregabiria Arrate Ainhoa | 2101296 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
13. | Casas Ramos Iñaki | 1416635 | OPEN ROJO | GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Taldea | Spain | |
X |
- |
14. | Requejo Arce Ander | 8202233 | OPEN ROJO | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
X |
- |
15. | Trascasa Carreño Jorge | 362231 | OPEN ROJO | CORZO | Spain | |
X |
- |
16. | Espinosa Ortega Miguel | 1395617 | OPEN ROJO | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
- |
17. | De Miguel Vidiella Miguel Angel | | OPEN ROJO | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
- |
18. | Fernández Benito Juan Antonio | 341180 | OPEN ROJO | Piloña Deporte | Spain | |
X |
- |
19. | Gómez Güemez Francisco Santos | 2053933 | OPEN ROJO | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
- |
20. | Suarez García Francisco | 1416817 | OPEN ROJO | La Brujula - Jaire Aventura | Spain | |
X |
- |
21. | Puertas Ruiz Luis Gerardo | 1390711 | OPEN ROJO | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | |
X |
- |