4. Lauf Trainingsserie Mittelfranken->Entries by classes (number of entries: 25)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Einsteiger kurz |
1. | Barnickel Hanna | 347894 | Einsteiger kurz | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
2. | Scherbaum Luca | | Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
3. | Schuh Valentin | 2116252 | Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
4. | Deinert Ben | 2050431 | Einsteiger kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
Einsteiger lang |
1. | Wieland Reinhard | 8050009 | Einsteiger lang | Radclub Schnaittachtal | Germany | |
2. | Dahl Jens | | Einsteiger lang | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
Fortgeschrittene kurz |
1. | Scherbaum Lara | 2140829 | Fortgeschrittene kurz | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
2. | Döhler Karla | 2026136 | Fortgeschrittene kurz | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
3. | Döhler Luise | 2026133 | Fortgeschrittene kurz | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Fortgeschrittene mittel |
1. | Cionoiu Michaela | 2041760 | Fortgeschrittene mittel | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
2. | Oechler Dieter | 9080544 | Fortgeschrittene mittel | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Körner Katrin | 799997 | Fortgeschrittene mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
4. | Hack Philipp | 361294 | Fortgeschrittene mittel | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
5. | Simon Heinz Peter | 8338339 | Fortgeschrittene mittel | MTV Bamberg | Germany | |
6. | Dahl Yannic | 2140833 | Fortgeschrittene mittel | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
7. | Scherbaum Anita | 502213 | Fortgeschrittene mittel | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
8. | Geiger Tobias | 5686 | Fortgeschrittene mittel | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
9. | Martin Christian | 5686 | Fortgeschrittene mittel | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
10. | Döhler Ute | 2790 | Fortgeschrittene mittel | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
Fortgeschrittene lang |
1. | Oprsal Alan | | Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Tartler Harald-Peter | | Fortgeschrittene lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Cionoiu Daniel | 8007005 | Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
4. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | 2041785 | Fortgeschrittene lang | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
5. | Bially Michael | 8662458 | Fortgeschrittene lang | TSV Ipsheim | Germany | |
6. | Döhler Thomas | 7029030 | Fortgeschrittene lang | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
|