v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
GRAN CANARIA O-MEETING 2019 - TOP EDITION->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 164)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid O-Training Pack Rent SI Card (SI8) Country

M/F10
1.Fismen BrittaM/F10Individuals/No club - X
2.Wikström Iris1090504M/F10OK HammarenSwedenYES - -
3.Krasko Jr Pavel2074999M/F10Kamvol BelarusBelarus - - belarus
4.Väistökoski Miko8665515M/F10Tampereen PyrintoFinland X - Finland

M/F12
1.Michelsen Mikkel1429865M/F12Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
2.Škorpil Marek8667965M/F12TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic - - CZECH REPUBLIC
3.Donner Jeremy2091869M/F12OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
4.Andersson Ida9070512M/F12Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe

M/F14
1.Dupuy Célestin8002038M/F14BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
2.Michelsen Malin1210604M/F14Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
3.Persson Ferrera Noel450787M/F14Skarpnäcks OLSwedenYES X - Sweden
4.Tessier Hugo2027646M/F14Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES - -
5.Aunila Veera7205368M/F14Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
6.Městka Václav8028854M/F14USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Czech republic
7.Alinder Fabian8050909M/F14Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
8.Alinder Linus8050900M/F14Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
9.Väistökoski Meri8667779M/F14Tampereen PyrintoFinland X - Finland
10.Nyman Maja9060323M/F14Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
11.Llop Guerra AmandaM/F14Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
12.Suárez Peña AniaM/F14Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España

M/F16
1.Labarbe Logan8002015M/F16brosFranceYES X - France
2.Angeli Elis7212264M/F16GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES X - Italy
3.Dupuy Violette8002034M/F16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
4.Michelsen Marielle1260731M/F16Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
5.Tessier Alix2027644M/F16Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES - -
6.De Clercq Rune8383240M/F16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
7.Rantala Ella1408121M/F16Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
8.Donner Jesper2091867M/F16OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
9.Slotte Sofia2111203M/F16OK77FinlandYES X - FIN
10.Torgersen Dina9935010M/F16Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES - - Norway
11.Mouchard Frida2107125M/F16IF Hallby SOKSwedenYES - - Sweden
12.Alinder Eleonora8030512M/F16Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
13.Pacheco Lorenzo Cesar AugustoM/F16Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España

M18
1.Labarbe Angel8002018M18brosFranceYES X - France
2.Paleček Ondřej8656505M18SK StudenecCzech Republic - - CZE
3.Link Lukáš8659414M18SK StudenecCzech Republic - - CZE
4.Tessier Quentin2027648M18Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X -
5.Enrique Ojeda AdriánM18Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España
6.Hernández Sánchez Alejandro8651375M18Club de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España

F18
1.Dupuy Rose-Lou2015570F18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
2.Dudout Loane9992704F18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES - -
3.Dudout Malaurine772704F18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES - -

M21B
1.Hernandez Rodriguez FernandoM21BIndividuals/No club - X 12
2.Henríquez Hernández Martín Yeray8670429M21BIndividuals/No club - - España
3.Déniz Aitor8623112M21BClub Deportivo OrientaGCSpainYES - - España
4.Blanco Herrera ÁlvaroM21BClub de Orientación AgüicoSpain - - España

M21
1.Breijo Martínez Yago9001989M21Individuals/No clubYES - - Spain
2.Diaz Caballero DacioM21Individuals/No club X X
3.Sosa Perez Yeray8622613M21Individuals/No clubYES - X spain
4.Dupuy Francis9002009M21BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
5.Krasko Pavel8660070M21Kamvol BelarusBelarus X - belarus
6.Laskarzhevsky Vladyslav8200200M21Nash KlubUkraine X - Ukraine
7.Mora Madrid Gastón9050183M21Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpain - - España
8.Pérez Talavera David8643482M21Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpain - - España
9.Lööf Jakob525625M21Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenYES - - SWE
10.Donner Mikael1416428M21OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
11.Donner Jonny2091866M21OK77FinlandYES - - FIN
12.Kamaryt Tomas8662312M21KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - CZE
13.Våg Arvid8199123M21IFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden - -
14.Guevara Silva Carlos Humberto2098793M21Cocan TenerifeSpain - - España
15.Rodríguez González Hugo8665040M21Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - -

F21
1.Kalinichenko Ganna8300300F21Nash KlubUkraine X - Ukraine
2.Rantala Eerika9990003F21Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
3.Lööf Anna403088F21Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES - - Sweden
4.Donner Janina2091865F21OK77FinlandYES - X
5.Eliasson - Lööf Lena8220781F21OK PAN KristianstadSweden - - SWE
6.Brezinova Marie8656581F21KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES - - CZE
7.Hellstadius Jeanette960706F21Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden - - Sweden
8.Watanabe Ayako8140632F21NPO Orienteering Club TortoiseJapan X - Japan
9.Hernandez Tabares Diana Maria8665039F21Cocan TenerifeSpain - - España

M35
1.Mederos García Roberto8622523M35Individuals/No club - - spain
2.De Los Dolores Txemi1416625M35GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES X -
3.Fredriksson Jan-Erik7206521M35Salon ViestiFinlandYES - - Finland
4.Mota Gonçalo8099077M35Clube TAPPortugalYES X - POR
5.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M35COLMENARSpainYES X - Spain

F35
1.Lopez Eyo Tania2015250F35Individuals/No clubYES - - Spain
2.Marques Sabine8001977F35brosFranceYES X - France
3.Śliwczyńska Ilona8121278F35Team 360º WarszawaPoland - - Poland
4.Wikström Maria1050120F35OK HammarenSwedenYES - -
5.Noble Sandrine7111977F35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES X - france
6.Hatsuk Nataliya8660076F35Kamvol BelarusBelarus - - belarus
7.Stokseth Heidi8050678F35Halden SKNorwayYES - -
8.Torgersen Tone351311F35Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES - - Norway
9.Městková Kateřina8033206F35USK PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Czech republic
10.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F35COLMENARSpainYES X - Spain
11.Paspirgėlytė Agnė8670403F35OK DainavaLithuaniaYES X - Lithuania
12.Kauppila Terhi8201917F35Tampereen PyrintoFinland X X Finland

M45
1.Andersson Tommy730227M45Individuals/No club - - swe
2.Albandoz MikelM45Individuals/No club - X CANARIAS
3.Ramos Jesus2056331M45Individuals/No club X - Spain
4.Ocaña Muñoz VíctorM45Individuals/No club - X SPAIN
5.Löfgren Micael8643481M45O-riéntateSpain - -
6.Lochet Sébastien8001984M45brosFranceYES X - France
7.Angeli Giancarlo2084594M45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES X - Italy
8.Michelsen Johan1960821M45Fossum IFNorwayYES X -
9.Fismen Morten244313M45Fossum IFNorway - -
10.Persson Roland720902M45Skarpnäcks OLSwedenYES X - Sweden
11.Tessier Jean-Marc8270968M45Grenoble Université Club Course d'OrientationFranceYES X -
12.Pazos Machín Orlando JavierM45Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpainYES - X España
13.De Armas Rodriguez Gustavo8647675M45Club Deportivo OrientaGCSpain X - España
14.De Clercq Bob1333311M45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
15.Rantala Mika9999905M45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
16.Dudout Serge882704M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES - -
17.Stokseth Øyvind8170514M45Halden SKNorwayYES - -
18.Mouchard Fredrik7640349M45IF Hallby SOKSwedenYES - - Sweden
19.Toven Ola8180010M45Köping-Kolsva OKSwedenYES X - SE
20.Schjelderup Oyvind8111601M45Wing OKNorway - - Norway
21.Kozyriev Andrii8000176M45КСО КОРОСТИШІВUkraine X - Ukraine
22.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain - -
23.Andersson Tommy730227M45Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe

F45
1.Tessier Christel8030871F45Individuals/No clubYES X - France
2.García Romero Joana1416623F45GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaSpainYES X -
3.Fismen BrittaF45Fossum IFNorway - X
4.Ferrera Priscilla444616F45Skarpnäcks OLSwedenYES X - Sweden
5.Deschepper Ellen1409487F45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X -
6.Skorpilova Jana211303F45TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic - - CZECH REPUBLIC
7.Rantala Eija9999904F45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES - - Finland
8.Torp-donner Heidi2091868F45OK77FinlandYES - - Fin
9.Nyman Jenny610310F45Vänersborgs SKSweden - - swe

M55
1.Mamis Girts8213131M55Individuals/No clubYES X - Latvia
2.Joelsson Peter408157M55Ålems OKSwedenYES X - sweden
3.Torgersen Per W.1351311M55Oddersjaa SSKNorwayYES - - Norway
4.Škorpil Martin8670484M55TJ Jiskra HoriceCzech Republic - - CZECH REPUBLIC
5.Viitasalo Harri2025566M55Riihimäen SuunnistajatFinlandYES X - Finland
6.Pedersen Helge Lang500489M55Farum OKDenmarkYES - X DEN
7.Snell Mike8640489M55Octavian DroobersUnited Kingdom X - UK

F55
1.Kallio Arja8719075F55Riihimäen SuunnistajatFinlandYES X - Finland
2.Folkesson Lööf Eva29773F55Pan-KristianstadSwedenYES - - Sweden
3.Kerkola Maija580225F55Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinlandYES X - FIN
4.Toven Yvonne550514F55Köping-Kolsva OKSwedenYES X - SE

M65
1.Collins Ray8445566M65SPLOTUnited KingdomYES X -
2.Wall Lars-åke443223M65OK TisarenSwedenYES - - Sweden
3.Ptáček Ladislav2113090M65BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES - X
4.Revhaug Helge8004323M65Ringerike o-lagNorwayYES - - Norway
5.Kerkola Pekka501118M65Hämeenlinnan TarmoFinlandYES X - FIN

F65
1.Collins Christine8101160F65SPLOTUnited KingdomYES X -
2.Økstad Siri1351310F65Oddersjaa SSKNorwayYES - - Norway

M75+
1.Dahlen Frank Tormod2420240M75+Ringerike OLNorwayYES X - Norway

F75+
1. Dahlen Elin7211417F75+Ringerike OLNorwayYES X - Norway

OPENA
1.Martel Jiménez Jose MaríaOPENAIndividuals/No club - - Spain
2.Westphal CarinaOPENAIndividuals/No clubYES X X Alemania
3.Suarez Rodriguez AlejandroOPENAIndividuals/No club - X Spain
4.Bolaños Bolaños / García Pérez Héctor / María AngelesOPENAIndividuals/No club - X España
5.Juan Carlos Castellano Patricia Madrid7203816OPENAClub Deportivo OrientaGCSpainYES - - España
6.Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari681958OPENALynxFinlandYES X -
7.Savilahti Petri9202034OPENALynxFinlandYES X -
8.Alinder Magnus2078298OPENASjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
9.Resch Kurt8190163OPENAOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria - -
10.Resch Bernhard8110898OPENAOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria - -
11.Resch Judit8121066OPENAOrienteering KlosterneuburgAustria - -

OPENB
1.Nyman Lennart264602OPENBIndividuals/No club - - Sweden
2.Jiménez AnaOPENBIndividuals/No club - X España
3.Carretero IsabelOPENBIndividuals/No club X X Spain
4.Méndez López SaraOPENBIndividuals/No club - X España
5.Wikström Andreas1060306OPENBOK HammarenSwedenYES - -
6.Wikström Leo9060306OPENBOK HammarenSwedenYES - -
7.Wikström Elma9050120OPENBOK HammarenSwedenYES - -
8.Michelsen Marianne1460894OPENBFossum IFNorwayYES X -
9.Aunila Terhi9201698OPENBHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - - Finland
10.Slotte Sverre1411393OPENBOK77FinlandYES X - FIN
11.Alinder Ingrid2078185OPENBSjövalla FKSwedenYES - - Sweden
12.Väistökoski Marko7010046OPENBTampereen PyrintoFinland X - Finland
13.Nyman Lennart264602OPENBVänersborgs SKSweden - - swe
14.Andersson Sara7730913OPENBVänersborgs SKSweden - - swe