Cluj West Open 2019 - Trofeul Floresti ed. 18->Entries by classes (number of entries: 183)
M10 |
1. | Deac Stefan | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Deac Matei | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Buda Mihnea | | M10 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Simon Vince | 211800 | M10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Lenard Luca | 338704 | M10 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Sorean Florin | 2075010 | M10 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
7. | Vesa Andrei | 2075022 | M10 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
8. | Nicoara Calin | 211764 | M10 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
9. | Drulea Vlad | 211767 | M10 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
10. | Varga Zsolt | | M10 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
11. | Varga Akos | | M10 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
12. | Coroian Catalin | | M10 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
13. | Cosma Darian | | M10 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
M12 |
1. | Codreanu Pustai Daniel | 2083168 | M12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Simon Benjamin | 1398624 | M12 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Zsoldos Áron | | M12 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Kiss Csongor | 211798 | M12 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Manu Cristian | 2061635 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Lenard Cristian | 2069202 | M12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Tiriac Mihai | 211766 | M12 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
M14 |
1. | Kovács Andras-Ugor | 1006652 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Szikszai Balázs | 2037702 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Vígh Ervin | 2037708 | M14 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Dumitrean Sergiu | 8400070 | M14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
5. | Matlak Vilmos | 2115100 | M14 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Biro Laurentiu | 2069205 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Bognar Razvan | 348960 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Catana Gabriel | 7205534 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
9. | Kotai Alexandro | 7205522 | M14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
10. | Todea Alexandru | 2075021 | M14 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
11. | Biro Tamas | 2115093 | M14 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
12. | Garcia-Sirca Gabriel | 2075013 | M14 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
13. | Bejinariu Eduard | 2075020 | M14 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
M16 |
1. | Albert Mátyás | 1006653 | M16 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Matlak Peter | 2061615 | M16 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Hreniuc David | 7205524 | M16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Crisan Denis | 2075011 | M16 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
5. | Scurtu Mihai | 2115095 | M16 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
M18 |
1. | Jancsik Endre | 1398623 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Vörös Ádám | 2061637 | M18 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Pálfi Tamás | 9102818 | M18 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
M20 |
1. | Szikszai Csongor | 8668791 | M20 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Patcas David | 2115094 | M20 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
M21 |
1. | Bogya Gergely | 2037703 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Spjelkavik Henning | 8670438 | M21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Balaskó László Dávid | 2118617 | M21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Szőcs Attila | 9102026 | M21 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
5. | Szocs Zoltan Jr. | 9102817 | M21 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Mate Sergiu | 7205525 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Vadean Catalin | 8668796 | M21 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Samu Marton | 8130268 | M21 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
9. | Szocs Laszlo | 8080923 | M21 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
10. | Bogya Tamas | 8651673 | M21 | Unirea Alba Iulia | Romania | |
11. | Ticleanu Alexandru | 8629119 | M21 | Metropolitan Bucuresti | Romania | |
M35 |
1. | Tőkés Árpád | 1006655 | M35 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Deák Botond | 2061644 | M35 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Darjan Florin | 14080251 | M35 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
4. | Bologh Istvan Janos | 1415148 | M35 | C.S. 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
M40 |
1. | Kovacs Mihaly | 1415150 | M40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Barbu Gabriel | 1007405 | M40 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
3. | Zsoldos Attila | 2061611 | M40 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
M45 |
1. | Jancsik Péter | 1398621 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Fey Sándor | 1006654 | M45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Pop Mircea | 8648833 | M45 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
4. | Andras Simon | 8668792 | M45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Gergely Zoltán | 211853 | M45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Matlak Andras | 2061614 | M45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Deák Attila | 2118614 | M45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
8. | Germán-Salló Zoltán | 7210411 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
9. | Pálfi Előd | 2061627 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
10. | Heim Laszló | 2072523 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
11. | Dalya Zsolt | 2061622 | M45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
12. | Serban Adrian | 2075012 | M45 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
13. | Caprar Dumitru | | M45 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
14. | Raduly Robert-Kalman | 7210417 | M45 | CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.Ciuc | Romania | |
M50 |
1. | Virág Péter | 2061608 | M50 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Kiss Attila | 2061616 | M50 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Balaskó László | 2118618 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | König Péter | 2118616 | M50 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Izsák András | 2061624 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Kiss Mihaly | 7210412 | M50 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
7. | Szasz Janos | 7210415 | M50 | CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.Ciuc | Romania | |
M55 |
1. | Nicu Gheorghe | 2052196 | M55 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Tarr Attila | 2118620 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Závodszky Tamás | 2061641 | M55 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Szőcs Zoltan | 7210413 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
5. | Moldovan Laszlo | 2132591 | M55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Ticleanu Mircea | 211867 | M55 | Metropolitan Bucuresti | Romania | |
7. | Ratiu Dan | | M55 | C.S. 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
M60 |
1. | Ferenc Puskas | 211772 | M60 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Ábrány Sándor | 2118613 | M60 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Bughe Aurel | | M60 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
4. | Farkas Lajos | 2088138 | M60 | CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.Ciuc | Romania | |
M65 |
1. | Enyedi Andrei | 1006660 | M65 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Szántó István | 2061626 | M65 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
3. | Balogh Laszlo | 2075025 | M65 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
4. | Ardelean Teodor | 2075015 | M65 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
M70 |
1. | Bacs Andrei | 1396160 | M70 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
2. | Florescu Dan | 211831 | M70 | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
3. | Deák Attila sr. | 2118615 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
4. | Göcz Lajos | 2118606 | M70 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Tautu Ioan | 14080253 | M70 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
6. | Gobl Edmund | 211763 | M70 | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |
W10 |
1. | Buda Miruna | | W10 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Corpodean Larisa | | W10 | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Kurucz Anita+Endre | | W10 | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Kovács Emma | 1006646 | W10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Kuszalik Kincso | 2075017 | W10 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Zsoldos Boróka | | W10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Gergely Zsófia | 211793 | W10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
8. | Matlak Emma | 211854 | W10 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
9. | Aristan Alexia | 2075018 | W10 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
10. | Vesa Ioana | 2075024 | W10 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
11. | Raduly Zsuzsanna | 430636 | W10 | CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.Ciuc | Romania | |
W12 |
1. | Gorog Gyongyver | | W12 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kato Andreea | 2092473 | W12 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Horti Raisa | 2114248 | W12 | NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITA | Romania | |
4. | Razman Orsolya | 2118601 | W12 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Heim Sara | 2061628 | W12 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
6. | Carla Sebestyen | 7205521 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Man Antonia | 2069206 | W12 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
8. | Petrus-Vesa Madalina | 2075008 | W12 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
W14 |
1. | Neuschli Otilia | 1399403 | W14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
2. | Codreanu Pustai Mara | 2083170 | W14 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
3. | Ileni Julia | 2114249 | W14 | NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITA | Romania | |
4. | Nyilas Boglárka | 2118611 | W14 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
5. | Sabou Codruta | 2069207 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
6. | Sabou Tania | 2069208 | W14 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
7. | Vesa Patricia | 2075014 | W14 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
8. | Raduly Reka | 7210420 | W14 | CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.Ciuc | Romania | |
W16 |
1. | Deák Bernadett | 2061643 | W16 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
2. | Antonia Vardai | 7205534 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
3. | Manu Andreea | 7205535 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
4. | Creciun Alexandra | 7205533 | W16 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Teoran Alexandra | 2115088 | W16 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
6. | Rus Monika | 2115090 | W16 | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
W18 |
1. | Rusu Liliana | 2103904 | W18 | NORD TEAM ORIENTEERING BISTRITA | Romania | |
2. | Roman Alexandra | 8668797 | W18 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
3. | Emese Marton | 45348 | W18 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
W20 |
1. | Pop Ioana | 8648831 | W20 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
W21 |
1. | Néda Katalin | 7205532 | W21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Bogya Yana | 2013499 | W21 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Pop Maria | 8648832 | W21 | Maratin Rivulus Dominarum | Romania | |
4. | Simon Gyongyi | 2037715 | W21 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Divin Judit | 2061648 | W21 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
6. | Moldován Réka | 211773 | W21 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
7. | Raduly Annamaria | 7210418 | W21 | CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.Ciuc | Romania | |
W35 |
1. | Heim Klara | 2072519 | W35 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
W40 |
1. | Kovács Andrea-Enikő | 1415151 | W40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Fey Zsuzsa | 1302872 | W40 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Gergely Enikő | 2132600 | W40 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Balintfi Daniella | | W40 | C.S. 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
W45 |
1. | Emese Gyongyi Gorog | | W45 | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Sárközi Zsuzsa | 2061639 | W45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
3. | Donogan Kinga | 2061606 | W45 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Kerekes Kinga | 2061618 | W45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
5. | Laszlo Beata | 2132599 | W45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
6. | Laszlo Kata | 211774 | W45 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
7. | Divin Anna | 2118619 | W45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
8. | Nyilas Magdalena | 2118612 | W45 | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
9. | Fazakas Emoke | 2061625 | W45 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
W50 |
1. | Boer Boglar | | W50 | Pro Orientare Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Pop Lucia | 2069201 | W50 | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
3. | Judit Cservény | 505203 | W50 | Hidegkúti Spartacus | Hungary | |
4. | Szilveszter Beata | 1415149 | W50 | C.S. 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
5. | Szasz Neli | 2072516 | W50 | CSM "VSK CSikszereda" M.Ciuc | Romania | |
W55 |
1. | Fey Klára | 1006648 | W55 | C.S. TranSilva Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Fratilescu Mariana | 1848664 | W55 | Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters | Romania | |
3. | Muller Kati | 2061617 | W55 | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
4. | Szőcs Hajnal | 7211383 | W55 | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
W60 |
1. | Bors Cornelia | 211838 | W60 | CSU Brasov | Romania | |
W65 |
1. | Szilagyi Rodika | 350359 | W65 | C.S. 315 Orientare Satu Mare | Romania | |
Open M |
1. | Bilc Marco | | Open M | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Bilc Andrian Viorel | | Open M | Kreatron | Romania | |
3. | Agheorghiesei Rares | 348958 | Open M | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
OPT M |
1. | Muller Csaba | 211797 | OPT M | C.S. Compass Cluj | Romania | |
2. | Tarr Zsombor | 2061649 | OPT M | CS Ady Liceum Oradea | Romania | |
3. | Biro Sandor | 2115091 | OPT M | CSO Madaras | Romania | |
Open W |
1. | Bilc Andrea | | Open W | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Barbu Andreea | 1007408 | Open W | CS OTOPENI | Romania | |
3. | Dalya Krisztina | 211761 | Open W | CS ORIENTER Tg Mures | Romania | |
4. | Ivasuc Karina | 211844 | Open W | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mare | Romania | |
5. | Varga Erzsebet | | Open W | Pro Silva Zalau | Romania | |