Máximus O Meeting (foreign competitiors ONLY)->Entries by classes (number of entries: 539)
U-10 |
1. | O'neil Alison | | U-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Svensson Hakan | | U-10 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
NO |
M-12 |
1. | Ravelet Gael | 1910517 | M-12 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
M-14 |
1. | Ignatiev Maksym | 1312985 | M-14 | OC O-KOMPAS | Ukraine | |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Germain Yohan | 1910512 | M-14 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Payet Nathan | 2061530 | M-14 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Bessonov Yurii | 8269011 | M-14 | BSE Novgorod | Russia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
M-16/18 |
1. | Talvas Damien | 1352005 | M-16/18 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Lintanf Florian | 1000951 | M-16/18 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
M-16E |
1. | Ognibene Francesco | 8150315 | M-16E | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Santi Niccolò | 8040211 | M-16E | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Wathey Dominic | 8170605 | M-16E | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Dimitrov Stefan | 8220044 | M-16E | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
5. | Dragoev Ivaylo | 8655577 | M-16E | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
6. | Dragoev Tervel | 8655566 | M-16E | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
7. | Csoboth Márton | 8664612 | M-16E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
8. | Csoboth Mihály | 8224488 | M-16E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
9. | Bujdosó Márk | 8080705 | M-16E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
10. | Pachnik Jędrzej | 1396725 | M-16E | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
11. | Gryc Ondrej | 8180018 | M-16E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
12. | Racansky Jakub | 8100029 | M-16E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
13. | Ockborn Edvin | 9050222 | M-16E | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
14. | Eriksson Johan | 9050329 | M-16E | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
15. | Rocha Diogo | 7898773 | M-16E | Amigos da Montanha | Portugal | |
X |
- |
NO |
M-18E |
1. | Jellvert Börjeson Viktor | 8420442 | M-18E | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Conway Adam | 8121935 | M-18E | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Tveite Nils | | M-18E | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | |
X |
X |
NO |
4. | Bartos Zbigniew | 8656097 | M-18E | UKS Orientus Lodz | Poland | |
X |
X |
NO |
5. | Pachnik Stanisław | 8632433 | M-18E | UKS Orientus Lodz | Poland | |
X |
X |
NO |
6. | Słomczyński Ignacy | 8646292 | M-18E | UKS Orientus Lodz | Poland | |
X |
X |
NO |
7. | Ločmelis Jēkabs | 8665510 | M-18E | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
8. | Gillet Justin | 8663425 | M-18E | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
9. | Mattart Antoine | 8663426 | M-18E | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
10. | Gunnarsson Anton | 519094 | M-18E | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
11. | Reiman Antti | 1417182 | M-18E | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
12. | Ericsson Hugo | 8030714 | M-18E | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
13. | Kallerbäck Olle | 8098501 | M-18E | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
14. | Licka Adam | 8670824 | M-18E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
15. | Jellvert Börjeson Viktor | 8420442 | M-18E | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
16. | Drejmo Felix | 9712120 | M-18E | OK Landehof | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
17. | Körle Nils | 8450121 | M-18E | OK Landehof | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
18. | Melén Olle | 9910060 | M-18E | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
19. | Bjørk Arvid | 8030205 | M-18E | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
20. | Küng Loris | 8210303 | M-18E | björnbär ok | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
M-20E |
1. | Dale Jostein Svaland | 8628577 | M-20E | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
2. | Wigle Erik | 9101406 | M-20E | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Lintanf Hugo | 1910518 | M-20E | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
4. | Amerijckx Cédric | 8663421 | M-20E | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
5. | Arno Simon | 8663422 | M-20E | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Eyen Guillaume | 8444719 | M-20E | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
7. | Poirson Marius | 8000031 | M-20E | WAT | Austria | |
X |
X |
NO |
8. | Nagy Peter | 8042201 | M-20E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
9. | Auselius Emil | 8000516 | M-20E | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | |
X |
X |
NO |
10. | Imrik Eirik | 2126167 | M-20E | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | |
- |
- |
NO |
11. | Ottesen Sondre | 7208228 | M-20E | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | |
X |
- |
NO |
12. | Modahl Runar Saur | 8645255 | M-20E | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | |
X |
- |
NO |
13. | Blågestad Eirik | 9998839 | M-20E | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | |
- |
- |
NO |
14. | Runefors Gustav | 8000611 | M-20E | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
15. | Rajnoha David | 8334332 | M-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
16. | Féder Medard | 8662443 | M-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
17. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 8200031 | M-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
18. | Jonáš Adam | 7209670 | M-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
19. | Pompura Daniel | 8100023 | M-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
20. | Šipoš Tomáš | 8100070 | M-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
21. | Gryc Vojtech | 8645931 | M-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
22. | Kligl Radim | 8655419 | M-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
23. | Adamek Filip | 8656745 | M-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
24. | Freyland Simon | 7100028 | M-20E | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
25. | Jakobsson Hugo | 9016916 | M-20E | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
26. | Persson Mattis | 838408 | M-20E | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
27. | Tryggö Joar | 921010 | M-20E | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
28. | Bourgeois Lucas | 9001971 | M-20E | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
M-ELITE |
1. | Megyeri Csaba | 2048515 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Svensson Simon | 1420199 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Wedege Håvard | 682298 | M-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Zhelyazkov Dimitar | 8208233 | M-ELITE | SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte | Bulgaria | |
X |
X |
|
5. | Hirayama Ryota | | M-ELITE | Genya-Renrakumo OK | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
6. | Maenaka Shuto | | M-ELITE | Genya-Renrakumo OK | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
7. | Kato Misaki | | M-ELITE | Genya-Renrakumo OK | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
8. | Würsten Marcel | 8200995 | M-ELITE | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
9. | Würsten Patrick | 8030799 | M-ELITE | OLG KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
10. | Blanc Tranchant Olivier | 9422410 | M-ELITE | O'Jura | France | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
11. | Deubel Dirk | 8081000 | M-ELITE | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
12. | Velde Augusts | 8641010 | M-ELITE | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
13. | Haberkorn Guilhem | 8002124 | M-ELITE | ADOC | France | |
- |
- |
NO |
14. | Kubina Filip | 8656707 | M-ELITE | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
15. | Iniyatullin Marsel | 8631491 | M-ELITE | MosObl | Russia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
16. | Iniyatullin Ravil | 8650725 | M-ELITE | MosObl | Russia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
17. | Imark Simon | 8011211 | M-ELITE | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
18. | Imark Victor | 8001414 | M-ELITE | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
19. | Andersson Emil | 8040495 | M-ELITE | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
20. | Nordstrom Jonas | 878787 | M-ELITE | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
21. | Glännefors Magnus | 8000627 | M-ELITE | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
22. | Karlberg Tintin | 931022 | M-ELITE | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
23. | Ito Itsuki | | M-ELITE | Nerima Orienteering Club | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
24. | Shibanuma Ken | | M-ELITE | Nerima Orienteering Club | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
25. | Nitami Yuki | 8159922 | M-ELITE | Nerima Orienteering Club | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
26. | Tikhonchuk Alexey | 8122889 | M-ELITE | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | |
X |
- |
NO |
27. | Dinges Victor | 8648845 | M-ELITE | SnakeOrienta | Russia | |
X |
X |
NO |
28. | Galicz Karol | 8198611 | M-ELITE | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
29. | Vandeghinste Gregoire | 8644890 | M-ELITE | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
30. | Tenani Alessio | 8160979 | M-ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
31. | Curzio Samuele | 8516943 | M-ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
32. | Lambertini Marcello | 8516444 | M-ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
33. | Mannocci Enrico | 8296989 | M-ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
34. | Caraglio Michele | 502397 | M-ELITE | Agorosso | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
35. | Seppi Marco | 8644460 | M-ELITE | Agorosso | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
36. | Olhans Linus | | M-ELITE | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
37. | Aukrust Osmoen Ivar | 1396878 | M-ELITE | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
38. | Fjellstad Jo Inge | 701208 | M-ELITE | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
39. | Fiane Pedersen Vegard | | M-ELITE | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
40. | Börjesson Eriksson Joel | 8004830 | M-ELITE | Storviks if | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
41. | Sandevoir Luc | 8002091 | M-ELITE | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
42. | Pawlak Bartosz | 8645200 | M-ELITE | Paimion Rasti | Finland | |
X |
X |
NO |
43. | Takanen Lari | 8061464 | M-ELITE | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
44. | Vierimaa Ville | 9201965 | M-ELITE | Espoon Akilles | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
45. | Nilsson Simkovics Erik | 8460846 | M-ELITE | Ulricehamns OK | Sweden | |
X |
X |
SI |
46. | Mitchell Ben | 9711993 | M-ELITE | All Wales Orienteering Legends | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
47. | Tali Uku-laur | 8664187 | M-ELITE | Harju KEK RSK | Estonia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
48. | Jansson Martin | 8199222 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
49. | Freuler Florian | 8360303 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
50. | Grahn Filip | 8009810 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
51. | Peter Mathias | 8117118 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
52. | Olejnik Michal | 8653291 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
53. | Jonsson Henrik | 8071992 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
54. | Ek-larsson Johan | 8009501 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
55. | Ohlsson Kent | 8091108 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
56. | Ullmann Silvan | 8641415 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
57. | Borg David | 9200690 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
58. | Sjöblom Jesper | 8271197 | M-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
59. | McCartney Harrison | 8400808 | M-ELITE | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
60. | Miavecz Balázs | 8301996 | M-ELITE | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
61. | Ollin Heino | 551116 | M-ELITE | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
62. | Dutkowski Mikolaj | 8010192 | M-ELITE | UKS Arkady Raszkow | Poland | |
X |
X |
NO |
63. | Lee Kin Wai | 8670017 | M-ELITE | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
64. | Weber Lasse Falck | 8646100 | M-ELITE | FarumTisvilde OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
65. | Munktved Theis | 8640535 | M-ELITE | FarumTisvilde OK | Denmark | |
X |
- |
NO |
66. | Buchs Pascal | 8250197 | M-ELITE | Tampereen Pyrinto | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
67. | Poulsen Malthe | 8310915 | M-ELITE | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
68. | Møller Laurits Bidstrup | 8400001 | M-ELITE | OK Pan Aarhus | Denmark | |
X |
- |
NO |
69. | Zagonel Giacomo | 8518343 | M-ELITE | Unione Sportiva Primiero | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
70. | Li Chun Ho | 8360817 | M-ELITE | Queen's College Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
71. | Tamuzs Janis | 8100099 | M-ELITE | NAVI | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
72. | Ahola Joonas | 8636177 | M-ELITE | NAVI | Finland | |
X |
- |
NO |
73. | Ahola Topias | 8636181 | M-ELITE | NAVI | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
74. | Korpi Juho | 9200398 | M-ELITE | NAVI | Finland | |
- |
- |
NO |
75. | Morita Natsumi | 8005292 | M-ELITE | Waseda University | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
76. | Weckman Janne | 8016172 | M-ELITE | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
77. | Ovaska Janne | 8004764 | M-ELITE | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
78. | Koivisto Daniel | 9201492 | M-ELITE | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
79. | Reneslācis Valters | 8628431 | M-ELITE | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
80. | Niskanen Janne | 8004768 | M-ELITE | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
81. | Heikkinen Valtteri | 8663291 | M-ELITE | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
82. | Caune Ilgvars | 8662226 | M-ELITE | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
83. | Jonáš Martin | 8667535 | M-ELITE | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
NO |
84. | Hägler Kaspar | 8629567 | M-ELITE | OLV Baselland / ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
85. | Crefcoeur Liévin | 8661781 | M-ELITE | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
86. | Demeuse Clément | 8664165 | M-ELITE | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
87. | Crefcoeur Philippe | 8633664 | M-ELITE | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
88. | Van der Ouderaa François | 8663430 | M-ELITE | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
89. | Kastner Nicolas | 8023456 | M-ELITE | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
90. | Glaner Franz | 8334334 | M-ELITE | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
91. | Ymsén Gernot | 8180883 | M-ELITE | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
92. | Svantesson Rasmus | 8199510 | M-ELITE | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
93. | Atanasov Apostol | 8652494 | M-ELITE | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
94. | Bakó Áron | 8101092 | M-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
95. | Bujdosó Zoltán | 8020217 | M-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
96. | Liszka Krisztián | 1408162 | M-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
97. | Ormay Mihály | 8636768 | M-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
98. | Divin Peter | 8060398 | M-ELITE | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
99. | Trofast Filip | 8221299 | M-ELITE | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
100. | Elmblad Axel | 8200206 | M-ELITE | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
101. | De Neyer Gilles | 7211838 | M-ELITE | Animation Sillery Orientation | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
102. | Kettner Vojtech | 8644887 | M-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
X |
NO |
103. | Kuleshov Mikhail | 1391090 | M-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
X |
NO |
104. | Attinger Florian | 8020569 | M-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
X |
NO |
105. | Huber-svensson Raffael | 8629576 | M-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
X |
NO |
106. | Tutynin Mark | 8000802 | M-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
X |
NO |
107. | Krajčík Michal | 8656741 | M-ELITE | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
NO |
108. | Ahlswede Greg | 1410468 | M-ELITE | Delaware Valley Orienteering Association | United States | |
- |
X |
NO |
109. | Risse Térence | 8632407 | M-ELITE | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
110. | Blaise Mathias | 1998711 | M-ELITE | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
111. | Fremstad Karl | 8091196 | M-ELITE | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
112. | Nørbech Torgeir | 1337001 | M-ELITE | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
113. | Jarvis Westergaard Håkon | 9444449 | M-ELITE | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
114. | Kyburz Matthias | 8629582 | M-ELITE | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
115. | Lundanes Ivar | 8060791 | M-ELITE | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
116. | Hallmén Mathias | 9960966 | M-ELITE | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
117. | Bartkevicius Algirdas | 8180100 | M-ELITE | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
118. | Wolowczyk Krzysztof | 8640915 | M-ELITE | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
119. | Taivainen Olli-markus | 8650342 | M-ELITE | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | |
- |
- |
NO |
120. | Lundgren Lukas | 8383407 | M-ELITE | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
NO |
121. | Michelsen Christian | 8005370 | M-ELITE | Växjö OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
122. | Bernard Christophe | 7502517 | M-ELITE | O'Team Besançon | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
123. | Bořil Jan | 8515513 | M-ELITE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
124. | Chromý Adam | 8008841 | M-ELITE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
125. | Šrom Jakub | 2042538 | M-ELITE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
126. | Zimmermann Jakub | 8645930 | M-ELITE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
127. | Hraboš Matej | 7698697 | M-ELITE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
128. | Holper Leo | 8000087 | M-ELITE | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
129. | Scalet Riccardo | 8627083 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
- |
NO |
130. | Lundanes Olav | 8111187 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
- |
- |
NO |
131. | Wassén Viktor | 9881337 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
- |
- |
NO |
132. | Bäcklund Ekvall Elias | 9806190 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
- |
- |
NO |
133. | Eliasson Fredrik | 8205200 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
- |
- |
NO |
134. | Roudný Martin | 8656620 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
- |
NO |
135. | Hellerud Niels Christian | 1402803 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
- |
NO |
136. | Dæhli Magne | 8645094 | M-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
- |
- |
NO |
137. | Yasur Nitsan | 8181995 | M-ELITE | Emek Yizrael Yasur | Israel | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
138. | Bernaciak Aleksander | 8000594 | M-ELITE | OK Orion | Sweden | |
X |
X |
NO |
139. | Ridefelt Johannes | 930800 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
140. | Jaffe Patrick | 9005208 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
141. | Gösswein Csaba | 2004470 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
142. | Grywenz Olle | 8075208 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
143. | Andersson Jakob | 1867703 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
144. | Sjöberg Oskar | 8001220 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
145. | Møller Jess Rasmus | 8191198 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
146. | Carlson Bjernald Daniel | 9427719 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
147. | Nilsson Olle | 977715 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
148. | Liland Lukas | 8310918 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
149. | Hillerhag Sixten | 2063876 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
150. | Storhov Oskar Spets | 8300199 | M-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
151. | Stefański Dawid | 8645199 | M-ELITE | WKS Grunwald Poznań | Poland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
152. | Kume Jun'ya | | M-ELITE | Iruma-shi OLC | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
153. | Rönnols Jens | 8140650 | M-ELITE | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
154. | Nilsson Anton | 8401300 | M-ELITE | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
155. | Björck Oscar | 8000812 | M-ELITE | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
156. | Anderes Sandro | 8427141 | M-ELITE | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
157. | Lindman Per | 960200 | M-ELITE | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
- |
- |
NO |
158. | Perrin Arnaud | 9960128 | M-ELITE | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
159. | Eliasson Joakim | 933796 | M-ELITE | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
160. | Eliasson Mikael | 870229 | M-ELITE | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
161. | Håkansson Henrik | 950831 | M-ELITE | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
162. | Runnby Viktor | 930613 | M-ELITE | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
163. | Döhler Erik | 8310398 | M-ELITE | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
164. | Hallberg Mattis | 451915 | M-ELITE | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
165. | Kalliokoski Jooseppi | 9977545 | M-ELITE | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
166. | Ahlberger Martin | 8495190 | M-ELITE | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
167. | Wolfram Clemens | 1500888 | M-ELITE | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
168. | Groell Georg | 991306 | M-ELITE | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
169. | Liukkonen Kalle | 1121196 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
170. | Koistinen Olli-Pekka | 8657310 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
171. | Tulonen Benjamin | 1876008 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
172. | Iurev Dmitrii | 8629218 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
173. | Suominen Eemeli | 1876005 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
174. | Seppänen Jukka-pekka | 9201710 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
175. | Laine Jaakko | 1876009 | M-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
176. | Mäkinen Tuukka | 7122896 | M-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
177. | Vainio Antti | 8670407 | M-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
178. | Vainio Eero-matti | 553320 | M-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
179. | Popov Artem | 8422224 | M-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
180. | Ruohola Akseli | 8636175 | M-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
181. | Ruohola Aaro | 8636168 | M-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
182. | Heinonen Eero | 8636182 | M-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
183. | Norell Fredrik | 11320 | M-ELITE | Frolunda OL | Sweden | |
- |
- |
NO |
184. | Drągowski Kuba | 8628698 | M-ELITE | OK! SPORT | Poland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
185. | Györgyi Péter | 8645185 | M-ELITE | MOM Budapest | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
186. | Kisvölcsey Ákos | 8280272 | M-ELITE | MOM Budapest | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
187. | Reinsons Alvis | 8100222 | M-ELITE | Mežmalas/Madona | Latvia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
188. | Roos Daniel | 950219 | M-ELITE | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
189. | Wrådhe Axel | 895427 | M-ELITE | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
190. | Pettersson Thomas | 901810 | M-ELITE | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
191. | Daniels Oskar | 8001119 | M-ELITE | Attunda OK | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
192. | Aberg Emil | 961029 | M-ELITE | OK Kåre | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
193. | Popov Sergey | 8645028 | M-ELITE | BMSTU OK | Russia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
194. | Anttolainen Aleksi | 8639454 | M-ELITE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
195. | Kinnunen Valtteri | 8663334 | M-ELITE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
196. | Niskanen Teemu | 8291293 | M-ELITE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
197. | Sankari Matias | 8639452 | M-ELITE | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
198. | Kratov Oleksandr | 9200028 | M-ELITE | Koovee | Finland | YES |
- |
X |
NO |
199. | Gustafsson Jonatan | 9991228 | M-ELITE | KFUM Örebro Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
M-21A |
1. | Enchev Stanimir | 2036477 | M-21A | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
|
2. | Doganov Petar | 8655555 | M-21A | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Segawa Izuru | | M-21A | Genya-Renrakumo OK | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
4. | Ohigashi Yuta | | M-21A | Genya-Renrakumo OK | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
5. | Ikura Mikihiro | | M-21A | Genya-Renrakumo OK | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
6. | Horio Kentaro | | M-21A | Genya-Renrakumo OK | Japan | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
7. | Tanaka Shota | 8664051 | M-21A | Genya-Renrakumo OK | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
8. | Tomoda Masahiro | | M-21A | Genya-Renrakumo OK | Japan | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
9. | Novikov Pavel | 8629236 | M-21A | MosObl | Russia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
10. | Sundqvist Niklas | 8160810 | M-21A | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
11. | Hultqvist Andreas | 960220 | M-21A | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
12. | Smirnov Nikita | 8650737 | M-21A | SnakeOrienta | Russia | |
X |
- |
NO |
M-21B |
1. | Hass Frederik | 449344 | M-21B | OK Sorø | Denmark | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
M-35A |
1. | Hofer Michael | 8100000 | M-35A | OLG Aesch | Switzerland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
2. | Zybov Konstantin | 8122878 | M-35A | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Morozov Sergei | 8655989 | M-35A | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Della Vedova Marco | 8150500 | M-35A | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
5. | Hanzen Francois | 49113 | M-35A | CO Liège | Belgium | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
6. | Reyes Gordillo Ricardo | | M-35A | Orion | Colombia | YES |
X |
X |
SI |
M-40 |
1. | Krylov Nikolay | 8659155 | M-40 | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
2. | Vorlíček Peter | 2049993 | M-40 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Zwiker Daniel | 8190579 | M-40 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | |
X |
X |
NO |
4. | Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando | 1406081 | M-40 | Orientabonito | Spain | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
5. | Ignatiev Oleksii | 1312969 | M-40 | OC O-KOMPAS | Ukraine | |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Talvas Cyril | 1341976 | M-40 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
7. | Grote Andreas | 8638368 | M-40 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
8. | Karlsson Jonny | 504229 | M-40 | OK Denseln | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
M-45 |
1. | Gustafsson Mats | | M-45 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Pedev Todor | 8644666 | M-45 | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
X |
X |
NO |
3. | Gavrilov Igor | 1007956 | M-45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
4. | Søgaard Allan | 8051073 | M-45 | OK Roskilde | Denmark | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
5. | Kleijn Håkan | 2087227 | M-45 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
6. | Lintanf François | 1000973 | M-45 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
7. | Sillien Nicolas | 8010103 | M-45 | Pégase | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
8. | Hassan Sinan | 1681227 | M-45 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
9. | Dragoev Milen | 8655588 | M-45 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
10. | Atanasov Aleksandar | 2008677 | M-45 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
11. | Gustafsson Mats | 510116 | M-45 | KFUM Örebro Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
M-50 |
1. | Vervoort Wim | 8630901 | M-50 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
X |
|
2. | Schmiedeberg Nils | 8663316 | M-50 | LG Ost | Germany | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
3. | Zschäckel Raik | 8081067 | M-50 | LG Ost | Germany | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
4. | Finckenstädt Björn | 8657683 | M-50 | LG Ost | Germany | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
5. | Grill Michael | 8400022 | M-50 | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Attinger Martin | 8160166 | M-50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
7. | Hass Morten | 504395 | M-50 | OK Sorø | Denmark | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
8. | Saunders Mark | 8862184 | M-50 | All Wales Orienteering Legends | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
9. | Daniel Charles | 1409716 | M-50 | All Wales Orienteering Legends | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
10. | Bončina Igor | 8632333 | M-50 | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
11. | Gisholt Helge | 8612019 | M-50 | OK Skeidi | Norway | |
X |
- |
NO |
12. | Trofast Magnus | 8160269 | M-50 | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
13. | Bessonov Sergey | 1405213 | M-50 | BSE Novgorod | Russia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
14. | Pachnik Dariusz | 1396727 | M-50 | UKS "Orientpark" Iwiny | Poland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
15. | Bourgeois Jean Damien | 9001984 | M-50 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
M-55 |
1. | Milleris Ojars | 2006284 | M-55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Van Dyck Erik | 8321201 | M-55 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
X |
|
3. | Nimvik Johnny | 620325 | M-55 | FK Åsen | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Conway Phil | 2059633 | M-55 | Guildford Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
5. | Knudsen Anders | 8653089 | M-55 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | |
X |
X |
NO |
6. | Wathey David | 8031065 | M-55 | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
7. | Weber Tim Falck | 8719090 | M-55 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
8. | Peurey Hugues | 2015889 | M-55 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
9. | Roulleaux Alain | 8170565 | M-55 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
10. | Bujdosó István | 7020217 | M-55 | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
11. | Svensson Hakan | 7631227 | M-55 | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
12. | Reiman Jarmo | 2058407 | M-55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
13. | Rudis Algimantas | 8622266 | M-55 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
14. | Svantesson Lars | 9630518 | M-55 | Hjärnarps OL | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
15. | Sacher Martin | 8000015 | M-55 | kilroy | Switzerland | |
X |
- |
NO |
M-60 |
1. | Zeiner-Gundersen Richard | 8191158 | M-60 | Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
X |
X |
NO |
2. | Miksys Eugenijus | 8644493 | M-60 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Vandeghinste Etienne | 1281956 | M-60 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Collins Mark | 410899 | M-60 | Dartford | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
5. | Abramikas Kestutis | 8195706 | M-60 | OK Saule | Lithuania | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Vekshin Yurii | 7201346 | M-60 | BSE Novgorod | Russia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
7. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | M-60 | Titan | Russia | |
X |
- |
NO |
8. | Küng Markus | 8640959 | M-60 | björnbär ok | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
M-65 |
1. | Robinson Andy | 8632898 | M-65 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
2. | Seckler Daniel | 9109088 | M-65 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
3. | Lithgow James | 8652595 | M-65 | Garingal Orienteers Inc | Australia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
4. | Eriksen Are | 8269015 | M-65 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
5. | Grinde Bjørn | 8030752 | M-65 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Vollen Magne | 334062 | M-65 | Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering | Norway | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
7. | Ragnarsson Ken | 9707606 | M-65 | OK KOMPASSEN | Sweden | YES |
- |
X |
NO |
8. | Limbena Rudïte | 9200075 | M-65 | Sigulda OK | Latvia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
9. | Limbens Ilmars | 8077771 | M-65 | Sigulda OK | Latvia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
F-12 |
1. | Velde Vaiva | 8644490 | F-12 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Vorlíčková Lucka | 2049981 | F-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Szakal-biro Sara | 2120898 | F-12 | Bimahev | Hungary | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Ignatieva Inna | 502538 | F-12 | OC O-KOMPAS | Ukraine | |
X |
- |
NO |
5. | Weckman Selma | 8016167 | F-12 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Weckman Venla | 8016164 | F-12 | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
7. | Atanasova Yoana | 7226349 | F-12 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
F-14 |
1. | Gustafsson Julia | 9060713 | F-14 | KFUM Örebro Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Küng Mareia | 8211107 | F-14 | björnbär ok | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
F-16/18 |
1. | Slungaard Silje | 2119516 | F-16/18 | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
F-16E |
1. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | F-16E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Morozova Polina | 8719100 | F-16E | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Tikhonchuk Anna | 8122868 | F-16E | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Gladilkina Olesia | 8020342 | F-16E | Magnitnaya Strelka | Russia | |
X |
- |
NO |
5. | Borisova Violeta | 2800577 | F-16E | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
6. | Koren Anikó | 8668962 | F-16E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
7. | Nylund Tuva | 7203843 | F-16E | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
NO |
8. | Turakainen Veera | 1406014 | F-16E | Lynx | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
9. | Bjørk Alva | 8051024 | F-16E | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
10. | Mikes Janka | 8060812 | F-16E | MOM Budapest | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
11. | Larue Agathe | 340579 | F-16E | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
12. | Bourgeois Coline | 8002082 | F-16E | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
13. | Küng Fadrina | 8280105 | F-16E | björnbär ok | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
F-18E |
1. | Rajan Amelie | 2025182 | F-18E | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
2. | Patassiová Michaela | 8670509 | F-18E | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Defraigne Laurence | 8663423 | F-18E | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Durieux Florine | 8663424 | F-18E | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
5. | Popova Dayana | 8652492 | F-18E | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
6. | Bogdanova Liliya | 8300403 | F-18E | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
7. | Ivanova Miryana | 1409404 | F-18E | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
8. | Nagy Zsófia | 8042202 | F-18E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
9. | Agafonova Ekaterina | 1202019 | F-18E | BSE Novgorod | Russia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
10. | Holst Iris | 2148011 | F-18E | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
11. | Mulickova Marketa | 8656699 | F-18E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
12. | Persson Ella | 1727087 | F-18E | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
13. | Nordin Thea | 7031006 | F-18E | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
14. | Rizzi Martina | 8120102 | F-18E | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
15. | Neuvonen Noora | 7205364 | F-18E | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
16. | Katajamäki Emma | 8644840 | F-18E | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
17. | Gustafsson Lovisa | 9020325 | F-18E | KFUM Örebro Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
F-20E |
1. | Hajnal Dorka | 9900330 | F-20E | Bimahev | Hungary | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Sokolova Sofia | 7201629 | F-20E | SnakeOrienta | Russia | |
X |
X |
NO |
3. | Kleijn Amanda | 8043842 | F-20E | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Caune Agnija | 7208332 | F-20E | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
5. | Herman Laurine | 9201778 | F-20E | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Svantesson Vilma | 8300205 | F-20E | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
7. | Kálmán Imola | 8001105 | F-20E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
8. | Rajmon Imola | 8112288 | F-20E | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
9. | Meyer Larsson Emma | 960911 | F-20E | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
10. | Jørgensen Mina | 671991 | F-20E | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
11. | Nechanická Klára | 8656601 | F-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
12. | Miklušová Tamara | 8434822 | F-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
13. | Weissová Ľuboslava | 8017122 | F-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
14. | Špringlová Kamila | 8662300 | F-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
15. | Korpasova Lucie | 9101707 | F-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
16. | Grycova Katerina | 9101109 | F-20E | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
17. | Moller Klara | 7001028 | F-20E | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
18. | Aegler Nora | 8011126 | F-20E | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
19. | Bergander Wilma | 8280401 | F-20E | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
20. | Lindell Alva | 9000610 | F-20E | IF Thor Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
21. | Kastner Ylvi | 8250600 | F-20E | Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team | Austria | |
X |
X |
NO |
F-ELITE |
1. | Lam Cho Yu | 8361119 | F-ELITE | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
X |
NO |
2. | Haberkorn Chloé | 8002094 | F-ELITE | O'Jura | France | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
3. | Velde Reda | 8641000 | F-ELITE | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Kotrlová Katarína | 8004608 | F-ELITE | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
5. | Novikova Mariia | 8650785 | F-ELITE | MosObl | Russia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Gassner Jasmina | 8100399 | F-ELITE | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
7. | Arno Lucie | 7001938 | F-ELITE | Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
8. | Zagonel Viola | 8140893 | F-ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
9. | Curzio Lucia | 8030291 | F-ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
10. | Bulferi Maria Vittoria | 8150195 | F-ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
11. | De Nardis Francesca | 8091198 | F-ELITE | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
12. | Limpach Jessica | 8663431 | F-ELITE | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
13. | Sandevoir Claire | 921403 | F-ELITE | ASUB Orientation | Belgium | |
X |
- |
NO |
14. | Laitinen Salla | 1401699 | F-ELITE | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
15. | Hornik Aleksandra | 8645196 | F-ELITE | Paimion Rasti | Finland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
16. | Turakainen Venla | 8057852 | F-ELITE | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
17. | Nilsson Simkovics Anna | 8291193 | F-ELITE | Ulricehamns OK | Sweden | |
X |
X |
SI |
18. | Carter-davies Megan | 9005240 | F-ELITE | All Wales Orienteering Legends | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
19. | Jönsson-hellstadius Jeanette | 960706 | F-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
20. | Kindlundh Anna | 960104 | F-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
21. | Olejnik Agata | 8646294 | F-ELITE | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
22. | Dawson Michele | 8471994 | F-ELITE | Manchester and District Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
23. | Leung Ka Man | 8670130 | F-ELITE | Orienteering Association of Hong Kong | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
24. | Dudoignon Chloé | | F-ELITE | VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATION | France | |
X |
- |
NO |
25. | Gwozdz Ewa | 8667266 | F-ELITE | UKS Orientus Lodz | Poland | |
X |
X |
NO |
26. | Sirmā Signe | 8653162 | F-ELITE | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
27. | Cattin Anaïs | 8199342 | F-ELITE | OLV Baselland / ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
28. | Sillien Marine | 8230100 | F-ELITE | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
29. | Defraigne Sandrine | 8655043 | F-ELITE | FRSO Belgium | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
30. | Davidsson Julia | 8199000 | F-ELITE | Ärla IF | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
31. | Brochmann Lone Karin | 8270586 | F-ELITE | Bækkelagets SK | Norway | YES |
X |
X |
SI |
32. | Carlsson Nelly | 533251 | F-ELITE | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
33. | Ymsén Melinda | 8120688 | F-ELITE | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
34. | Hedberg Pim | 960416 | F-ELITE | OK PAN Kristianstad | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
35. | Simkova Johanka | 8660401 | F-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
X |
NO |
36. | Smirnova Kristina | 8088811 | F-ELITE | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
X |
NO |
37. | Guizzardi Michela | 8644459 | F-ELITE | CUS BOLOGNA | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
38. | Aebi Marion | 8629584 | F-ELITE | Tyrving IL | Norway | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
39. | Taylor Catherine | 8908110 | F-ELITE | Fredrikstad Skiklubb | Norway | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
40. | Valisova Martina | 8660569 | F-ELITE | KOS Tesla Brno | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
41. | Mironova Svetlana | 8625716 | F-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
- |
NO |
42. | Shepherd Jo | 8180292 | F-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
- |
NO |
43. | Sieglová Eliška | 8656705 | F-ELITE | Halden SK | Norway | |
X |
- |
NO |
44. | Olovsson Kristin | 8050604 | F-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
45. | Karlström Anna | 9811191 | F-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
46. | Cécile Foltzer | 8102517 | F-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
47. | Haas Hedwig | 9960807 | F-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
48. | Walsh Fay | 8010897 | F-ELITE | OK Linné | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
49. | Wisniewska Hanna | 8640913 | F-ELITE | IGTISA | Lithuania | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
50. | Rodrigues Filipa | 7187288 | F-ELITE | Järla Orientering | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
51. | Svensson Josefine | 870618 | F-ELITE | IFK Göteborg Orientering | Sweden | |
- |
- |
NO |
52. | Fast Sanna | 8080198 | F-ELITE | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
53. | Axelsson Klara | 8141114 | F-ELITE | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
54. | S Bergander Gabriella | 8487432 | F-ELITE | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
55. | Hotz Marita | 8120697 | F-ELITE | Hiidenkiertäjät | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
56. | Sianoja Maija | 8151088 | F-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
57. | Istolahti Tiia | 553319 | F-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
58. | Koskinen Noora | 8636162 | F-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
59. | Rudnaya Anastasia | 8625714 | F-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
60. | Salmia Tessa | 8652511 | F-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
61. | Miettinen Minna | 707707 | F-ELITE | MS Parma | Finland | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
62. | Gárdonyi Csilla | 8636765 | F-ELITE | MOM Budapest | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
63. | Razina Lika | 8646217 | F-ELITE | BMSTU OK | Russia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
64. | Dzema Kateryna | 9200156 | F-ELITE | Voshod | Ukraine | |
X |
- |
NO |
F-21A |
1. | Takahashi Rina | | F-21A | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
2. | Paone Martina | 8516443 | F-21A | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
F-35A |
1. | Krylova Maria | 8643733 | F-35A | OMEGA RUSSIA | Russia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
2. | Weckman Sanna | 8016162 | F-35A | Vehkalahden Veikot | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
F-35B |
1. | Schmiedeberg Anke | 6006 | F-35B | LG Ost | Germany | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 1968213 | F-35B | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
F-40 |
1. | Rotzler Mirjam | 8000078 | F-40 | OLG Aesch | Switzerland | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
2. | Biro Fruzsina | 8204060 | F-40 | Bimahev | Hungary | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Zwiker Katja | 8090378 | F-40 | OLG Galgenen | Switzerland | |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Priadkina Tetiana | 1312981 | F-40 | OC O-KOMPAS | Ukraine | |
- |
- |
NO |
5. | Nordin Linda | 527278 | F-40 | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
F-45 |
1. | Zschäckel Daniela | 9005172 | F-45 | LG Ost | Germany | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
2. | Fjellstad Wendy | 229690 | F-45 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
3. | Lintanf Isabelle | 1910508 | F-45 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
4. | Atanasova Mariyana | 2008676 | F-45 | Mashinki | Bulgaria | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
5. | Turakainen Irene | 1406015 | F-45 | Lynx | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Karlsson Holmer Lena | 7720619 | F-45 | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
X |
X |
NO |
F-50 |
1. | Barkholt Susanne | 8414141 | F-50 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Attinger Judith | 8130467 | F-50 | OL Zimmerberg | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Bedwell Alice | 8867571 | F-50 | All Wales Orienteering Legends | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
4. | Pettersson Marianne | 451490 | F-50 | Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
5. | Maag Iben | 8719060 | F-50 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Robbe Solène | 1910509 | F-50 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
7. | Elver Judith | 2015879 | F-50 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
8. | Svensson Carina | 888519 | F-50 | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | |
- |
- |
NO |
9. | Bergander Carina | 670817 | F-50 | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
10. | Barkholt Susanne | 8414141 | F-50 | Trollhättans SOK | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
11. | Mihailova Inta | 8099908 | F-50 | Auseklis IK | Latvia | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
12. | Gustafsson Anna | 700910 | F-50 | KFUM Örebro Orientering | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
13. | Bourgeois Sandrine | 228590 | F-50 | BriveCorrèzeCO | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
14. | Schoop Küng Anatina | 8230870 | F-50 | björnbär ok | Switzerland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
F-55 |
1. | Bengtsson Britt-Mari | 620228 | F-55 | FK Åsen | Sweden | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Justad Raaen Trine Marit | 8200490 | F-55 | Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
X |
X |
NO |
3. | Matias Rosário | 2035553 | F-55 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle | 1396400 | F-55 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
5. | Skalberg Chatarina | 7650308 | F-55 | Bredaryds SOK | Sweden | |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Reiman Anu | 2058408 | F-55 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
7. | Khepina Olga | 1405216 | F-55 | BSE Novgorod | Russia | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
8. | Svantesson Anne | 9650111 | F-55 | Hjärnarps OL | Sweden | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
F-60 |
1. | Robinson Christine | 8632891 | F-60 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
2. | Biró Aletta | 8664643 | F-60 | Bimahev | Hungary | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Choprix Noëlle | 320306 | F-60 | Altair CO | Belgium | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Filskov Mette | 8658641 | F-60 | OK Sorø | Denmark | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
5. | Demandt Tine | 7160259 | F-60 | OK Sorø | Denmark | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
6. | Bouché Sylvie | 31429 | F-60 | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
7. | Collins Julie | 220766 | F-60 | Dartford | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
X |
NO |
F-65 |
1. | Galicz Krystyna | 1951826 | F-65 | BKS Wataha Warszawa | Poland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Barnier Mireille | 2014730 | F-65 | Marseille Course Orientation | France | YES |
- |
- |
NO |
F-70 |
1. | Bedwell Eileen | 33264 | F-70 | All Wales Orienteering Legends | United Kingdom | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Bjørk Eva Britt | | F-70 | Brunflo IF | Sweden | |
- |
- |
NO |
OPEN NARANJA |
1. | Kostadinova Lora | 1008167 | OPEN NARANJA | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Gaspard Isabelle | 363035 | OPEN NARANJA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
3. | Payet Johny | 31442 | OPEN NARANJA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
4. | Payet Mathis | 31541 | OPEN NARANJA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
5. | Payet Théo | 31347 | OPEN NARANJA | Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy | France | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
6. | Oliveira Gonçalo | 208616 | OPEN NARANJA | CPOC | Portugal | YES |
X |
- |
SI |
OPEN NEGRO |
1. | Turakainen Olli | 7202708 | OPEN NEGRO | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | YES |
X |
- |
NO |
2. | Hentes Ildiko | 1080705 | OPEN NEGRO | Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület | Hungary | YES |
X |
X |
NO |