A (HARD) |
1. | Stevanovic Filip | 2015211 | A (HARD) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Damjanovic Andrej | 223740 | A (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
3. | Najdanovic Milan | 8090485 | A (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
4. | Kostić Nikola | 8518849 | A (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
5. | Vujanovic Ivan | 1413997 | A (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
6. | Gajić Maja | 428073 | A (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
7. | Pavlov Andrey | 8638599 | A (HARD) | MetallKomplekt | Russia | |
8. | Markovic Srdjan Djidji | 8463111 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
9. | Banković Aleksa | 2046061 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
10. | Markovic Dusan | 8077070 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
11. | Josifović Milоš | 2077046 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
12. | Komatović Tamara | 2077052 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
13. | Krtinić Mia | 2077040 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
14. | Andžić Dimitrije | 2083688 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
15. | Nikolić Dejan | 1302834 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
16. | Popović Dejan | 1394091 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
17. | Popović Ljubica | 430954 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
18. | Prusac Ana | 1452985 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
19. | Radinović Mihailo | 7202850 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
20. | Nikolić Robin | 1413992 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
21. | Bauer Stefan | 1413991 | A (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
22. | Husag David | 2095320 | A (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
23. | Popović Srđan | 2070981 | A (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
24. | Vuleta Jovan | 2095313 | A (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
25. | Živkov Janko | 2095312 | A (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
26. | Cancarevic Dragan | 1413323 | A (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
27. | Petrović Aleksandar | 1413990 | A (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
28. | Chkripeska Meri | 8681427 | A (HARD) | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
29. | Krzheska Eleonora | 2046150 | A (HARD) | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
30. | Van Baelen Michaël | 8670502 | A (HARD) | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
31. | Koteski Mario | 8182084 | A (HARD) | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
32. | Todorovski Jovan | 2046102 | A (HARD) | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
33. | Trajkoski David | 2046145 | A (HARD) | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
34. | Milojković Aleksandar | 8637583 | A (HARD) | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
35. | Radovanović Dejan | 233258 | A (HARD) | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
36. | Radovanović Marko | 1413994 | A (HARD) | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
37. | Puric Igor | 435147 | A (HARD) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
38. | Arizanović Đorđe | 500586 | A (HARD) | PSD Kopaonik | Serbia | |
39. | Dokmanovic Dragana | 1428919 | A (HARD) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
40. | Radovanovic Slobodan | 1396144 | A (HARD) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
41. | Veljovic Slobodan | 1401554 | A (HARD) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
42. | Glamočlija Mihailo | 2140601 | A (HARD) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
43. | Tatic Natalija | 8311311 | A (HARD) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
B (MEDIUM) |
1. | Ristova Anastasija | 2046105 | B (MEDIUM) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Ristova Melanija | 2046146 | B (MEDIUM) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Ljubenović Anastasija | | B (MEDIUM) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
4. | Najdanovic Nevena | 8080603 | B (MEDIUM) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
5. | Solaja Eva | 2077031 | B (MEDIUM) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
6. | Stajić Teodora | 435104 | B (MEDIUM) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
7. | Damjanovic Antonio | 2800962 | B (MEDIUM) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
8. | Dorčić Anja | 2077073 | B (MEDIUM) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
9. | Janic Sofija | 233337 | B (MEDIUM) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
10. | Ožegović Marija | 435122 | B (MEDIUM) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
11. | Milković Elena | 435123 | B (MEDIUM) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
12. | Čvorović Dejan | 430333 | B (MEDIUM) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
13. | Marković Ivana | 2077069 | B (MEDIUM) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
14. | Popović Mirjana | 2070986 | B (MEDIUM) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
15. | Petrović David | 2070984 | B (MEDIUM) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
16. | Bauer Maša | 2077066 | B (MEDIUM) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
17. | Arsic Milos | 2095557 | B (MEDIUM) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
18. | Stefanovic Aleksandra | 2077076 | B (MEDIUM) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
19. | Milosevic Nikola | 501499 | B (MEDIUM) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
20. | Veljović Anđela | 437230 | B (MEDIUM) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
21. | Veljović Emilija | 1420852 | B (MEDIUM) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
22. | Petrovic Natasha | 1403182 | B (MEDIUM) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
23. | Veljović Mirjana | 233226 | B (MEDIUM) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |
24. | Palamarevic Dejan | 2140614 | B (MEDIUM) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
25. | Juhas Irina | 2077032 | B (MEDIUM) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
26. | Tasic Zivota | 2041755 | B (MEDIUM) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
27. | Tatic Dunja | 2116502 | B (MEDIUM) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
28. | Dimitrijevic Ilija | 9599997 | B (MEDIUM) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
C (EASY) |
1. | Jovanovic Milica | 430335 | C (EASY) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Stuparevic Milica | 223761 | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
3. | Macanović Iskra | 2128886 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
4. | Milacic - Bajic Mirjana | 206415 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
5. | Mrđen Đorđe | 2049691 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
6. | Nikolić Doris | 4660099 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
7. | Trkulja Pavle | 435114 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
8. | Vranešević Luka | 435113 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
9. | Popović Nenad | 2095309 | C (EASY) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
10. | Selic Luka | 2095306 | C (EASY) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
11. | Cancarevic Dunja | 4660104 | C (EASY) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
12. | Puric Iva | 1407892 | C (EASY) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
13. | Mutaovic Sever | 2077043 | C (EASY) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
14. | Santl Sara | 435149 | C (EASY) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
15. | Grujic Filip | 2095307 | C (EASY) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
16. | Grujic Neva | 2095302 | C (EASY) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
17. | Dencic Uros | 2095316 | C (EASY) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
18. | Tancev Filip | 428069 | C (EASY) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
19. | Bacanac Ljubica | 2082999 | C (EASY) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
20. | Strelic Natasa | 233090 | C (EASY) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
21. | Palamarevic Marija | 233232 | C (EASY) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
D (BEGINNERS) |
1. | Selic Mila | 2095304 | D (BEGINNERS) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
2. | Cancarevic Stefan | 2077064 | D (BEGINNERS) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
3. | Popovic Aleksandar | 2077058 | D (BEGINNERS) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
4. | Popovic Matej | 2090560 | D (BEGINNERS) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
5. | Popovic Slavko | 209059 | D (BEGINNERS) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
6. | Bauer Petar | 2095317 | D (BEGINNERS) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
7. | Petrović Rajna | 2077068 | D (BEGINNERS) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
8. | Pajko Iskra | 435140 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
9. | Dimitrijevic Lea | 2077062 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
10. | Santl Luka | 435150 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
11. | Stojanovic Simeon | 435146 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
12. | Zdravkovic Vuk | 435119 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
13. | Zecevic Milos | 435145 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
14. | Golubovic Iskra | 2095316 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
15. | Golubovic Visnja | 2095315 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
16. | Grandic Lara | 2095311 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
17. | Koko Kristina | 428059 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
18. | Curcic Suncica | 435120 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
19. | Cvetkovic Dora | 2095318 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
20. | Tomic Aleksandra | 2077041 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
21. | Tomic Ilija | 2070987 | D (BEGINNERS) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
22. | Veljović Milica | 233226 | D (BEGINNERS) | SK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | |